BB16 - Gauldry - Bell Baxter High School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Gauldry, adj Balmerino Primary School 07:42
Gauldry, opp Bridieswell Gardens 07:42
Gauldry, opp Cherry Lane 07:43
Bottomcraig, adj Little Inch Farm 07:44
Wormit, adj Peacehill Farm 07:47
Wormit Kilmany Road (opp 45) 07:48
Wormit, adj Beehive Works 07:48
Wormit Naughton Road (adj 20) 07:49
Wormit, opp Mount Stewart Road 07:50
Wormit, opp Post Office 07:50
Wormit Riverside Road (adj 7) 07:50
Wormit, opp Parish Church 07:51
Wormit, opp Primary School 07:52
Newport-on-Tay, opp West Acres Drive 07:53
Newport-on-Tay, opp Castle Brae 07:54
Newport-on-Tay, opp Shepherd's Road 07:55
Newport-on-Tay Boat Brae (NE Bound) 07:55
Newport-on-Tay Boat Road (Northbound) 07:56
Newport-on-Tay, opp Post Office 07:56
Newport-on-Tay, adj Station Brae 07:56
Newport-on-Tay, adj Primary School 07:58
Newport-on-Tay, opp Forgan Arts Centre 07:58
Newport-on-Tay Forgan Roundabout (Southbound) 07:59
Newport-on-Tay, opp Garage 08:00
Drumoig, adj National Golf Centre 08:01
Pickletillem, opp Inn 08:02
St Michaels Inn (Opp) 08:05
St Michaels, opp Brackmont Mill 08:06
Balmullo, opp Post Office 08:09
Balmullo, opp Lucklaw Road 08:10
Balmullo, adj Surgery 08:10
Balmullo Cynicus Place (opp 2) 08:11
Balmullo, adj Dunedin Park 08:12
Balmullo, adj Smithy Road 08:13
Balmullo, opp Post Office 08:13
Balmullo, opp Lucklaw Road 08:13
Balmullo, opp Hayston Farm 08:15
Dairsie, opp Pittormie Farm 08:17
Dairsie, adj Pitcairn Park 08:19
Dairsie, opp Primary School 08:20
Cupar, opp Foxton Farm Road End 08:23
Cupar, adj Trading Estate 08:25
Cupar, adj Thomastoun Drive 08:26
Cupar, opp Bowling Green Road 08:27
Cupar, adj Provost Wynd 08:28
Cupar West Port (Westbound) 08:29
Cupar, adj West Park Road 08:29
Cupar, opp Elmwood College 08:30
Cupar Bell Baxter High School (Arrival Bay) 08:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 25 May 2024

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app