Bus Times

C5 - Dibden - Marchwood - West Totton - Brockenhurst College

A bus service operated by morebus

Dibden - Marchwood - West Totton - Brockenhurst College

Dibden Garden City (N-bound) 07:40
Marchwood Veal's Lane (NW-bound) 07:40
Marchwood North Lodge (NW-bound) 07:41
Marchwood The Pilgrim Inn (NW-bound) 07:41
Marchwood Twiggs Lane (NW-bound) 07:42
Marchwood Station (N-bound) 07:42
Marchwood St Johns Church (E-bound) 07:43
Marchwood The White Horse (N-bound) 07:45
Marchwood Old Magazine Close (W-bound) 07:46
Marchwood Tavells Lane (NW-bound) 07:49
Pooksgreen Marchwood Incinerator (NW-bound) 07:50
Pooksgreen Bury Farm (NW-bound) 07:51
Hounsdown Sunnyfields (W-bound) 07:54
Hounsdown Jacobs Farm (NW-bound) 07:56
Hounsdown Jacobs Gutter Lane (NW-bound) 07:56
Rushington Clay Meadow (NW-bound) 07:57
Rushington Spicers Hill (SW-bound) 07:59
Hounsdown, adj The New Inn 08:00
West Totton, opp Morrisons 08:07
West Totton Stonechat Drive (NE-bound) 08:07
Calmore Michigan Way (NW-bound) 08:08
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 08:10
Calmore Friars Croft (N-bound) 08:10
Calmore Stocklands (NE-bound) 08:10
Calmore, opp Coppice Road 08:11
Calmore Embley Close (S-bound) 08:11
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 08:13
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 08:14
Calmore Michigan Way (SE-bound) 08:16
West Totton Stonechat Drive (SW-bound) 08:16
West Totton, o/s Morrisons 08:18
Netley Marsh The White Horse (W-bound) 08:21
Netley Marsh Tatchbury Lane (W-bound) 08:21
Bartley Bourne Road (W-bound) 08:23
Bartley The Hay Wain (NW-bound) 08:24
Bartley C of E Junior School (N-bound) 08:25
Cadnam Alfords Corner (NW-bound) 08:26
Cadnam Oak Hill (N-bound) 08:26
Cadnam Copythorne Cross Roads (NW-bound) 08:28
Cadnam Newbridge Road (SW-bound) 08:29
Cadnam, adj Barleycorn Walk 08:30
Cadnam Bartley Lodge (S-bound) 08:30
The Kennels Emery Down Kennels (S-bound) 08:34
Pikes Hill Broughton Road (S-bound) 08:35
Custards Pikes Hill (S-bound) 08:36
Lyndhurst, adj Penny Farthing Hotel 08:36
Goose Green Foxlease (S-bound) 08:38
Clayhill The Crown Stirrup (S-bound) 08:39
Clayhill Clay Hill Cattle Grid (S-bound) 08:39
Balmer Lawn New Park (S-bound) 08:43
Balmer Lawn Buckhound Kennels (S-bound) 08:44
Balmer Lawn Hotel (S-bound) 08:46
Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 08:48

Brockenhurst College - West Totton - Marchwood - Dibden

Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 16:30
Balmer Lawn Hotel (N-bound) 16:31
Balmer Lawn Buckhound Kennels (N-bound) 16:33
Balmer Lawn New Park (N-bound) 16:33
Clayhill Clay Hill Cattle Grid (N-bound) 16:36
Clayhill The Crown Stirrup (N-bound) 16:37
Goose Green Foxlease (N-bound) 16:37
Lyndhurst Goose Green (NW-bound) 16:38
Lyndhurst The Crown Hotel (E-bound) 16:39
Lyndhurst, opp Wellands Road 16:39
Custards Pikes Hill (N-bound) 16:40
Pikes Hill Broughton Road (N-bound) 16:40
The Kennels Emery Down Kennels (N-bound) 16:41
Cadnam Bartley Lodge (N-bound) 16:45
Cadnam, opp Barleycorn Walk 16:46
Cadnam Newbridge Road (NE-bound) 16:47
Cadnam Copythorne Cross Roads (SE-bound) 16:48
Cadnam Oak Hill (S-bound) 16:49
Cadnam Alfords Corner (SE-bound) 16:49
Bartley C of E Junior School (S-bound) 16:51
Bartley, nr The Hay Wain 16:51
Bartley Bourne Road (E-bound) 16:52
Netley Marsh Tatchbury Lane (E-bound) 16:54
Netley Marsh The White Horse (E-bound) 16:55
West Totton, opp Morrisons 16:59
West Totton Stonechat Drive (NE-bound) 17:00
Calmore Michigan Way (NW-bound) 17:00
Calmore Tudor Close (SE-bound) 17:02
Calmore Bowater Way (N-bound) 17:04
Calmore, opp Embley Close 17:05
Calmore, adj Coppice Road 17:05
Calmore Stocklands (SW-bound) 17:06
Calmore Friars Croft (S-bound) 17:06
Calmore Richmond Close (S-bound) 17:07
Calmore Michigan Way (SE-bound) 17:08
West Totton Stonechat Drive (SW-bound) 17:09
West Totton, o/s Morrisons 17:09
Hounsdown, nr Chapel Lane 17:16
Rushington Spicers Hill (NE-bound) 17:16
Hounsdown Jacobs Farm (SE-bound) 17:20
Hounsdown Sunnyfields (E-bound) 17:20
Pooksgreen Bury Farm (SE-bound) 17:22
Pooksgreen Marchwood Incinerator (SE-bound) 17:23
Marchwood, opp Tavells Lane 17:24
Marchwood Old Magazine Close (SE-bound) 17:27
Marchwood The White Horse (SW-bound) 17:27
Marchwood St Johns Church (SW-bound) 17:29
Marchwood Station (S-bound) 17:29
Marchwood Twiggs Lane (SE-bound) 17:29
Marchwood The Pilgrim Inn (SE-bound) 17:29
Marchwood North Lodge (E-bound) 17:29
Marchwood Veal's Lane (S-bound) 17:29
Dibden Garden City (S-bound) 17:30

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information