bustimes.org

CH22 - Bramhope - Cardinal Heenan High Sch

A bus service operated by Kilvingtons of Leeds

Map

Bramhope - Cardinal Heenan High Sch

Bramhope, opp Breary Lane 07:30
Bramhope Wynmore Avenue 07:31
Bramhope, opp The Poplars 07:31
Bramhope, nr Kings Road 07:32
Bramhope, at Golden Acre Park 07:34
Adel, at Parkway Hotel 07:35
Adel Kingsley Drive 07:38
Adel, at Whinfield 07:40
Holt Park, opp Chestnut Drive 07:41
Holt Park Holt Drive 07:42
Holt Park Centre B 07:43
Holt Park, at Ralph Thoresby Sch 07:44
Holt Park Tinshill Tower 07:45
Tinshill Holtdale Approach 07:45
Cookridge Tinshill Road 07:46
Cookridge Lane (W-bound) 07:48
Cookridge Vill Hall (at) 07:50
Cookridge, opp Holy Trinity School 07:50
Cookridge, adj Moseley Wood App 07:52
Tinshill Woodhill Gardens 07:53
Tinshill Wood Hill Road 07:54
Tinshill Horsforth Station 07:55
Tinshill Club 07:56
Tinshill Silk Mill Road 07:57
Tinshill Silk Mill Avenue 07:58
Tinshill, at Woodnook Drive 07:59
Tinshill Avenue 08:00
Tinshill Cookridge Fire Stn 08:01
Ireland Wood Hospital Lane 08:04
Ireland Wood Holy Name School 08:05
Ireland Wood, opp Iveson Road 08:06
Ireland Wood Iveson Crescent 08:08
Ireland Wood, at Iveson School 08:09
Ireland Wood, nr Spen Lane 08:10
Ireland Wood, adj Spen Ln Iveson Drive 08:10
Ireland Wood Spen Ln Spennithorne Avenue (N-bound) 08:10
Lawnswood, opp Spennithorpe Drive 08:15
Weetwood Police Stn 08:16
Lawnswood YMCA (at) 08:16
Lawnswood Cemetery 08:17
Lawnswood Lawns Hall Close 08:17
Adel St Helen's Lane 08:18
Adel, at The Crescent 08:18
Adel Lane St Helens Ln 08:20
Ring Rd Weetwood Lane (opp) 08:22
Weetwood, opp Valley Farm 08:23
Meanwood, at Ring Rd Scotland Mill Lane 08:25
Meanwood, at St Urbans School 08:27s
Meanwood St Urban's Primary School 08:29s
Meanwood Cardinal Heenan Turning Circle (Stop G) 08:30
Runs Schooldays only

Cardinal Heenan High Sch - Bramhope

Meanwood Cardinal Heenan Turning Circle (Stop G) 15:40
Meanwood Cardinal Heenan Sch 15:40
Meanwood St Urbans School 15:41
Meanwood Ring Rd Scotland Mill Lane 15:43
Weetwood, after Valley Farm 15:46
Adel Lane St Helens Ln (stop) 15:50
Adel The Crescent 15:52
Adel, at St Helen's Lane 15:53
Lawnswood Cemetery (opp) 15:54
Lawnswood YMCA 15:55
Weetwood Police Stn 15:56
Weetwood Police Stn 15:57
Lawnswood Spennithorpe Drive 15:58
Ireland Wood Spen Ln Spennithorne Avenue 15:59
Ireland Wood Spen Ln Iveson Drive 16:00
Ireland Wood Spen Lane 16:00
Ireland Wood Iveson School 16:01
Ireland Wood, at Iveson Crescent 16:03
Ireland Wood Iveson Road 16:04
Ireland Wood, on Iveson Approach 16:04
Ireland Wood Holy Name School (N-bound) 16:05
Ireland Wood, at Hospital Lane 16:06
Tinshill Cookridge Fire Stn 16:09
Tinshill Avenue 16:10
Tinshill, opp Woodnook Drive 16:11
Tinshill Silk Mill Avenue 16:11
Tinshill Silk Mill Road 16:11
Tinshill Horsforth Station 16:13
Tinshill Wood Hill Road 16:13
Tinshill Woodhill Gardens 16:14
Cookridge Moseley Wood Gdns 16:14
Cookridge Moseley Wood App 16:14
Cookridge, at Holy Trinity School 16:15
Cookridge Vill Hall 16:15
Cookridge Lane 16:16
Cookridge, opp Tinshill Road 16:17
Holt Park Holtdale App Holtdale Grove 16:17
Holt Park, at Holtdale Approach Holtdale Way 16:18
Holt Park, before Holt Farm Close 16:18
Holt Park Holt Drive 16:19
Holt Park, at Chestnut Drive 16:20
Adel, opp Whinfield 16:20
Adel, at Kingsley Drive 16:23
Adel Parkway Hotel 16:28
Bramhope, opp Golden Acre Park 16:31
Bramhope Kings Road 16:36
Bramhope The Poplars 16:37
Bramhope, at Wynmore Avenue 16:39
Bramhope, adj Breary Lane 16:40
Runs Schooldays only

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset