bustimes.org

D - excel - Dereham - Norwich

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Dereham - Norwich

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:05 17:35
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 16:30 17:05 17:35
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
Dereham, adj Union Drift 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 16:33 17:08 17:38
Eckling Grange, adj Windmill Avenue 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
Eckling Grange, adj Hornbeam Drive 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:23 16:53 17:28 17:58
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:31 17:01 17:36 18:06
Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 17:05 17:40 18:10

Norwich - Dereham

Norwich Bus Station (Stand C) 07:45 08:45 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:50
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:55
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:35 18:05
Eckling Grange, opp Windmill Avenue 08:13 09:13 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 18:23
Dereham, opp Union Drift 08:14 09:14 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 18:24
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 18:26
Dereham, opp Sixth Form Centre 08:16 09:16 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 18:26
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 18:30

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk