bustimes.org

D2 - Bath, Bus Station - Frome, Sainsbury's

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath, Bus Station - Frome, Sainsbury's

Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 09:40 then hourly until 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:10
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:42 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:22 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
Wells Road Haysfield Park (S-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:43 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:23 18:13 19:12 21:12 23:12
Bear Flat (C) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:44 09:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:24 18:14 19:13 21:13 23:13
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:15 19:14 21:14 23:14
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:46 09:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:16 19:15 21:15 23:15
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:16
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:47 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:17 19:17 21:17 23:17
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:48 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:18 19:17 21:17 23:17
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:48 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:18 19:17 21:17 23:17
Odd Down Cross Keys (SE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:49 09:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:19 19:18 21:18 23:18
Midford Hillside (E-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:51 07:21 07:52 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:22 19:21 21:21 23:21
Midford Hope and Anchor (NE-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:51 07:21 07:53 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:23 19:21 21:21 23:21
Midford Clearbrook Farm (S-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:24 19:22 21:22 23:22
Hinton Charterhouse The Glebe (SE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:57 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:27 19:26 21:26 23:26
Hinton Charterhouse High Street (S-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:58 09:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:28 19:26 21:26 23:26
Norton St Philip Norwood Farm (SE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:59 07:29 08:01 10:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:31 19:29 21:29 23:29
Norton St Philip Fleur De Lis (S-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:20 07:00 07:30 08:02 10:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:32 19:30 21:30 23:30
Norton St Philip Southfield (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:03 10:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:33 19:31 21:31 23:31
Norton St Philip Chatley Furlong (S-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:03 10:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:36 17:05 17:46 18:33 19:31 21:31 23:31
Norton St Philip Chatley House (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:04 10:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:37 17:06 17:47 18:34 19:32 21:32 23:32
Woolverton Red Lion (E-bound) 14:08 16:40 17:50 23:35
Woolverton Red Lion (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:06 10:06 13:06 15:06 15:37 16:13 17:08 18:36 19:34 21:34
Woolverton East Terrace (E-bound) 14:08 16:41 17:51 23:35
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (S-bound) 14:11 16:44 17:54 23:38
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (SW-bound) 14:11 16:44 17:54 23:38
Rode Orneage Close (E-bound) 14:12 16:45 17:55 23:39
Rode Church Lane (SE-bound) 14:13 16:46 17:56 23:40
Beckington Birchwood (S-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:10 10:10 13:10 14:17 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:51 17:12 18:01 18:40 19:38 21:38 23:44
Beckington Frome Road (SW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:11 10:11 13:11 14:18 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:52 17:13 18:02 18:41 19:39 21:39 23:45
Beckington Stubbs Lane (S-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:11 10:11 13:11 14:18 15:11 15:44 16:18 16:52 17:13 18:02 18:41 19:39 21:39 23:45
Oldford The Bay Leaf (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:15 10:15 13:15 14:22 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:17 18:06 18:45 19:42 21:42 23:48
Frome College (SW-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:17 10:17 13:17 14:24 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:58 17:19 18:08 18:47 19:44 21:44 23:50
Frome Grange Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:17 10:17 13:17 14:24 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:58 17:19 18:08 18:47 19:44 21:44 23:50
Frome Sports Centre (E-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:18 10:18 13:18 14:25 15:19 15:52 16:25 16:59 17:20 18:09 18:48 19:45 21:45 23:51
Frome, opp Forest Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:19 10:19 13:19 14:26 15:20 15:53 16:26 17:00 17:21 18:10 18:49 19:46 21:46 23:52
Frome Laurel Close (E-bound) 05:37 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:20 10:20 13:20 14:27 15:21 15:54 16:27 17:01 17:22 18:11 18:50 19:46 21:46 23:52
Frome Wellow Drive (E-bound) 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:21 10:21 13:21 14:28 15:22 15:55 16:28 17:02 17:23 18:12 18:51 19:47 21:47 23:53
Frome Blagdon Walk (S-bound) 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:50 08:22 10:22 13:22 14:29 15:23 15:56 16:29 17:03 17:24 18:12 18:51 19:48 21:48 23:54
Frome Churchward Drive (S-bound) 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:22 10:22 13:22 14:29 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:03 17:24 18:13 18:52 19:48 21:48 23:54
Frome Wych Elm Road (W-bound) 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:51 08:23 10:23 13:23 14:30 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:04 17:25 18:13 18:52 19:49 21:49 23:55
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:21 07:52 08:24 10:24 13:24 14:31 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:05 17:26 18:14 18:53 19:50 21:50 23:56
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:24 10:24 13:24 14:31 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:05 17:26 18:15 18:54 19:50 21:50 23:56
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:53 08:25 10:25 13:25 14:32 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:27 18:15 18:54 19:51 21:51 23:57
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 05:42 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:26 10:26 13:26 14:33 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:28 18:17 18:56 19:52 21:52 23:58
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 05:42 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:55 08:27 10:27 13:27 14:34 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:08 17:29 18:17 18:56 19:52 21:52 23:58
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:56 08:28 10:28 13:28 14:35 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:09 17:30 18:18 18:57 19:53 21:53 23:59
05:44 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:58 08:30 10:30 13:30 14:37 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:11 17:32 18:20 18:59 19:54 21:54 00:00
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (NW-bound) 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:59 08:31 10:31 13:31 14:39 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:13 17:34 18:21 19:00 19:55 21:55 00:01
Frome Weymouth Road (NW-bound) 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:32 10:32 13:32 14:39 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:13 17:34 18:22 19:01 19:56 21:56 00:02
Frome Portland Road (W-bound) 05:46 06:19 06:49 07:29 08:01 08:33 10:33 13:33 14:41 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:15 17:36 18:23 19:02 19:57 21:57 00:03
Frome Royal Oak (W-bound) 05:47 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:02 08:34 10:34 13:34 14:42 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:37 18:24 19:03 19:58 21:58 00:04
Frome, outside Police Station 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:30 08:03 08:35 10:35 13:35 14:43 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:17 17:38 18:25 19:04 19:58 21:58 00:04
Frome The Acorns (E-bound) 05:48 06:21 06:51 07:31 08:04 08:36 10:36 13:36 14:44 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:18 17:39 18:26 19:05 19:59 21:59 00:05
Frome Westover (SW-bound) 05:49 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:05 08:37 10:37 13:37 14:45 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:40 18:27 19:06 20:00 22:00 00:06
Critchill Close (SE-bound) 05:50 06:23 06:53 07:33 08:06 08:38 10:38 13:38 14:47 15:42 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:42 18:28 19:07 20:01 22:01 00:07
Frome Critchill Road (S-bound) 05:51 06:23 06:53 07:33 08:07 08:39 10:39 13:39 14:47 15:42 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:42 18:29 19:08 20:01 22:01 00:07
Marston Gate Marston Close (S-bound) 05:52 06:24 06:54 07:34 08:08 08:40 10:40 13:40 14:49 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:23 17:44 18:30 19:09 20:02 22:02 00:08
Marston Gate Masons Way (E-bound) 05:52 06:25 06:55 07:35 08:09 08:41 10:41 13:41 14:50 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:24 17:45 18:31 19:10 20:03 22:03 00:09
Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 05:53 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:10 08:42 10:42 13:42 14:51 15:46 16:19 16:51 17:25 17:46 18:32 19:11 20:04 22:04 00:10

Frome, Sainsbury's - Bath, Bus Station

Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 05:56 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:45 19:20 20:10 22:10 00:11
Marston Gate Masons Way (W-bound) 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:46 19:21 20:11 22:11 00:12
Marston Gate Marston Close (N-bound) 05:57 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:46 19:21 20:11 22:11 00:12
Frome Critchill Road (NW-bound) 05:58 06:38 07:08 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:47 19:22 20:12 22:12 00:13
Critchill Close (NW-bound) 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:03 18:48 19:23 20:13 22:13 00:14
Frome Westover (NE-bound) 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:04 18:49 19:24 20:14 22:14 00:15
Frome The Acorns (W-bound) 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:57 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:05 18:50 19:25 20:15 22:15 00:16
Frome, opp Police Station 06:01 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:58 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:06 18:50 19:25 20:15 22:15 00:16
Frome Royal Oak (E-bound) 06:02 06:43 07:12 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:07 18:51 19:26 20:16 22:16 00:17
Frome Portland Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:08 18:52 19:27 20:17 22:17 00:18
Frome Weymouth Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:09 18:53 19:28 20:18 22:18 00:19
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (SE-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:10 18:54 19:29 20:19 22:19 00:20
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 06:06 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:04 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:11 18:55 19:30 20:20 22:20 00:21
06:11 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:13 18:57 19:32 20:22 22:22
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:14 18:58 19:33 20:23 22:23 00:22
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:09 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:58 19:33 20:23 22:23 00:22
Frome Football Ground (E-bound) 06:13 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:16 18:59 19:34 20:24 22:24 00:23
Frome Selwood School (NE-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:16 19:00 19:35 20:25 22:25 00:24
Frome Whitestone Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:17 19:00 19:35 20:25 22:25 00:24
Frome Wych Elm Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:18 19:01 19:36 20:26 22:26 00:25
Frome Churchward Drive (N-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 19:02 19:37 20:27 22:27 00:26
Frome Blagdon Walk (N-bound) 06:16 06:57 07:17 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:19 19:02 19:37 20:27 22:27 00:26
Frome Wellow Drive (W-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:18 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:14 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 19:03 19:38 20:28 22:28 00:27
Frome Laurel Close (W-bound) 06:17 06:58 07:19 07:28 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 19:03 19:38 20:28 22:28 00:27
Frome, adj Forest Road 06:18 06:59 07:20 07:29 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:16 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 19:04 19:39 20:29 22:29 00:28
Frome Sports Centre (W-bound) 06:19 07:00 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:17 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 19:05 19:40 20:30 22:30 00:29
Frome Grange Road (N-bound) 06:19 07:01 07:22 07:31 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:17 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 19:05 19:40 20:30 22:30 00:29
Frome College (NE-bound) 06:20 07:01 07:22 07:31 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:18 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 19:06 19:41 20:31 22:31 00:30
Oldford The Bay Leaf (NE-bound) 06:22 07:04 07:25 07:34 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:20 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 19:08 19:43 20:33 22:33 00:32
Beckington Stubbs Lane (N-bound) 06:25 07:08 07:29 07:38 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:24 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 19:11 19:46 20:36 22:36 00:35
Beckington Frome Road (NE-bound) 06:25 07:08 07:29 07:38 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:24 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 19:11 19:46 20:36 22:36 00:35
Beckington Birchwood (N-bound) 06:26 07:09 07:30 07:39 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:25 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:12 19:47 20:37 22:37 00:36
Woolverton Red Lion (N-bound) 07:13 08:23 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:29 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:16 19:51 20:41 22:41 00:40
Rode Bell Inn (N-bound) 06:30 07:34 07:43 08:57 09:57 18:34
Rode Orneage Close (W-bound) 06:32 07:36 07:45 08:59 09:59 18:36
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (NE-bound) 06:32 07:36 07:45 08:59 09:59 18:36
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (N-bound) 06:33 07:37 07:46 09:00 10:00 18:37
Woolverton East Terrace (W-bound) 06:35 07:39 07:48 09:02 10:02 18:39
Woolverton Red Lion (W-bound) 06:36 07:40 07:49 09:03 10:03 18:40
Norton St Philip Chatley House (NW-bound) 06:39 07:15 07:43 07:52 08:25 09:06 09:29 10:06 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:31 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:43 22:43 00:42
Norton St Philip Public Footpath (NW-bound) 06:40 07:16 07:44 07:53 08:26 09:07 09:30 10:07 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:32 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:19 19:54 20:44 22:44 00:43
Norton St Philip Frome Road (NW-bound) 06:40 07:16 07:44 07:53 08:26 09:07 09:30 10:07 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:32 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:19 19:54 20:44 22:44 00:43
Norton St Philip George Inn (N-bound) 06:41 07:17 07:45 07:54 08:27 09:08 09:31 10:08 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:33 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:45 22:45 00:44
Norton St Philip Sands Farm (N-bound) 06:42 07:18 07:46 07:55 08:28 09:09 09:32 10:09 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:34 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:45 22:45 00:44
Hinton Charterhouse High Street (N-bound) 06:46 07:22 07:50 07:59 08:32 09:12 09:35 10:12 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:38 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:23 19:58 20:48 22:48 00:47
Hinton Charterhouse The Glebe (NW-bound) 06:47 07:23 07:51 08:00 08:33 09:13 09:36 10:13 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:49 22:49 00:48
Midford Clearbrook Farm (N-bound) 06:50 07:26 07:54 08:03 08:36 09:16 09:39 10:16 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:42 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:51 22:51 00:50
Midford Hope and Anchor (SW-bound) 06:51 07:27 07:55 08:04 08:37 09:17 09:40 10:17 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:02 20:52 22:52 00:51
Midford Hillside (W-bound) 06:52 07:28 07:56 08:05 08:38 09:18 09:41 10:18 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:44 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:03 20:53 22:53 00:52
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:55 07:31 07:59 08:08 08:41 09:21 09:44 10:21 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:55 22:55 00:54
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:00 08:09 08:42 09:22 09:45 10:22 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:31 20:06 20:56 22:56 00:55
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:00 08:09 08:42 09:22 09:45 10:22 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:31 20:06 20:56 22:56 00:55
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:57 07:33 08:01 08:10 08:43 09:23 09:46 10:23 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:31 20:06 20:56 22:56 00:55
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:59 07:35 08:03 08:12 08:44 09:24 09:47 10:24 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:50 16:00 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:32 20:07 20:57 22:57 00:56
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 07:01 07:37 08:05 08:14 08:45 09:25 09:48 10:25 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:49 14:51 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:33 20:08 20:58 22:58 00:57
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 07:03 07:39 08:07 08:16 08:47 09:27 09:50 10:27 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:53 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:34 20:09 20:59 22:59 00:58
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 07:05 07:41 08:09 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:51 10:28 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:54 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:35 20:10 21:00 23:00 00:59
Bear Flat (A) 07:06 07:42 08:10 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:52 10:29 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:55 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:35 20:10 21:00 23:00 00:59
Wells Road Haysfield Park (N-bound) 07:07 07:43 08:11 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:53 10:30 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:54 14:56 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:36 20:11 21:01 23:01 01:00
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 07:09 07:45 08:13 08:22 08:51 09:31 09:54 10:31 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:57 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:37 20:12 21:02 23:02 01:01
Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:13 07:49 08:17 08:26 08:54 09:34 09:57 10:34 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:58 15:00 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:39 20:14 21:04 23:04 01:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 3 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West