bustimes.org

H1 - Alva, Dickies Wells - Forth Valley Royal Hospital

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Forth Valley Royal Hospital - Alva

Alva, opp Dickies Wells 06:32 06:32
06:34 06:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 18:34 18:34
Alva, before North Street 06:34 06:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34 18:34 18:34
Alva, opp Johnstone Arms Hotel 06:35 06:35 08:35 08:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 16:35 18:35 18:35
Alva, opp The Cross Keys 06:36 06:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36
Alva Copland Place (opp and after) 06:36 06:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36
Alva, opp Cochrane Hall 06:36 06:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 18:36 18:36
Alva, opp Cochrane Park 06:37 06:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 18:37
Alva, at Myretoungate 06:37 06:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 18:37 18:37
Alva, opp Balquharn Road End 06:38 06:38 08:38 08:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:38 16:38 18:38 18:38
Menstrie, opp Glenochil Nursery 06:39 06:39 08:39 08:39 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 18:39 18:39
Menstrie, opp Clifford Park 06:40 06:40 08:40 08:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 16:40 16:40 18:40 18:40
Menstrie, at Dumyat Centre 06:41 06:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 18:41 18:41
Menstrie House (at) 06:42 06:42 08:42 08:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 16:42 18:42 18:42
Menstrie, at Windsor Street 06:42 06:42 08:42 08:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 16:42 18:42 18:42
Menstrie, opp Windsor Street 06:43 06:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:43 18:43
Menstrie House (opp and before) 06:43 06:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:43 18:43
Menstrie Brook Street (opp and after) 06:43 06:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 18:43 18:43
Menstrie Dumyat Centre (opp and after) 06:44 06:44 08:44 08:44 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 18:44 18:44
Menstrie, opp Broompark East 06:44 06:44 08:44 08:44 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44 18:44 18:44
Menstrie Middleton (opp and before) 06:45 06:45 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 18:45 18:45
Tullibody Menstrie Rd (opp and after) 06:48 06:48 08:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 18:48 18:48
Tullibody, at Main St 06:49 06:49 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49
Tullibody, opp School Rd 06:49 06:49 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 18:49 18:49
Tullibody Park Terrace (opp and after) 06:50 06:50 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 18:50 18:50
Alloa, opp Ludgate 06:55 06:55 08:55 08:55 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 18:55 18:55
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) 06:58 06:58 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 16:58 16:58 18:58 18:58
Alloa, after Clackmannan Rd 06:59 06:59 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:59 16:59 18:59 18:59
Alloa, after Clackmannan Rd 07:00 07:00 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00
Clackmannan, after Devonway 07:03 07:03 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 17:03 17:03 19:03 19:03
Clackmannan, at The Horseshoe Bar 07:05 07:05 09:05 09:05 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 15:05 15:05 17:05 17:05 19:05 19:05
Clackmannan, at Health Centre 07:06 07:06 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 19:06 19:06
Clackmannan Izatt Terrace (opp and before) 07:06 07:06 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 19:06 19:06
Clackmannan, before Brucefield Crescent 07:07 07:07 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:07 19:07 19:07
Clackmannan Duke Street (opp and after) 07:07 07:07 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:07 19:07 19:07
Kennet, at No 8 07:10 07:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 17:10 17:10 19:10 19:10
Larbert, after Glenbervie Nursery 07:23 07:23 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 17:23 17:23 19:23 19:23
Larbert, opp Old Denny Road 07:24 07:24 09:24 09:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24 15:24 15:24 17:24 17:24 19:24 19:24
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 3) 07:25 07:25 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 17:25 17:25 19:25 19:25

Alva - Forth Valley Royal Hospital

Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 3) 07:34 07:34 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 17:34 17:34 19:34 19:34
Larbert, after Old Denny Road 07:35 07:35 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:35 17:35 19:35 19:35
Larbert, before Glenbervie Nursery 07:35 07:35 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:35 17:35 19:35 19:35
Haughs of Airth, opp Pine 'n' Oak 07:40 07:40 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 15:40 15:40 17:40 17:40 19:40 19:40
Kennet, opp No 8 07:48 07:48 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:48 17:48 19:48 19:48
Clackmannan, before Duke Street 07:50 07:50 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50 19:50 19:50
Clackmannan Zetland Street (opp and after) 07:51 07:51 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51 19:51 19:51
Clackmannan Bruce Street (opp and before) 07:52 07:52 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52 19:52 19:52
Clackmannan, before Craigrie Road 07:53 07:53 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:53 17:53 19:53 19:53
Clackmannan, at The Horseshoe Bar 07:54 07:54 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 17:54 17:54 19:54 19:54
Clackmannan, at Health Centre 07:55 07:55 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 17:55 17:55 19:55 19:55
Clackmannan Mill Road (opp and after) 07:56 07:56 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56 19:56 19:56
Clackmannan Mary Place (opp and before) 07:56 07:56 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56 19:56 19:56
Clackmannan Devonway (opp and after) 07:58 07:58 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58 19:58 19:58
Alloa, opp Clackmannan Rd 08:01 08:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 18:01 18:01 20:01 20:01
Alloa, opp Clackmannan Rd 08:01 08:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 18:01 18:01 20:01 20:01
Alloa Shillinghill (Stance 3) 08:06 08:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 18:06 18:06 20:06 20:06
Alloa, at Claremont 08:07 08:07 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 18:07 18:07 20:07 20:07
Cambus, nr Stirling Rd 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:13 18:13 20:13 20:13
Tullibody, before Park Terrace 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:13 18:13 20:13 20:13
Tullibody, at Main St 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 18:15 18:15 20:15 20:15
Tullibody, before Menstrie Rd 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 18:15 18:15 20:15 20:15
Menstrie, after Middleton 08:18 08:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 18:18 18:18 20:18 20:18
Menstrie, at Broompark East 08:19 08:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 18:19 18:19 20:19 20:19
Menstrie, opp Clifford Park 08:19 08:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 18:19 18:19 20:19 20:19
Menstrie, at Dumyat Centre 08:19 08:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 18:19 18:19 20:19 20:19
Menstrie House (at) 08:20 08:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 18:20 18:20 20:20 20:20
Menstrie, at Windsor Street 08:20 08:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 18:20 18:20 20:20 20:20
Menstrie, opp Windsor Street 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 18:21 18:21 20:21 20:21
Menstrie House (opp and before) 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 18:21 18:21 20:21 20:21
Menstrie Brook Street (opp and after) 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 18:21 18:21 20:21 20:21
Menstrie Dumyat Centre (opp and after) 08:22 08:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 16:22 16:22 18:22 18:22 20:22 20:22
Menstrie, before Glenochil Nursery 08:23 08:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 18:23 18:23 20:23 20:23
Alva, at Balquharn Road End 08:25 08:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:25 18:25 20:25 20:25
Alva, opp Myretoungate 08:26 08:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26 20:26 20:26
Alva, at Cochrane Park 08:26 08:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26 20:26 20:26
Alva, after Cochrane Hall 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:27 18:27 20:27 20:27
Alva, after Copland Place 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 18:27 18:27 20:27 20:27
Alva, after The Cross Keys 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 20:28 20:28
Alva, after Johnstone Arms Hotel 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 20:28 20:28
Alva, nr North Street 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 20:28 20:28
Alva, at Lovers Loan 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28 20:28 20:28
Alva, opp Dickies Wells 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 18:30 18:30 20:30 20:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland