bustimes.org

HPC - Amesbury Hoppa (Anti-clockwise)

A bus service operated by Community Transport South Wiltshire

Map

Amesbury, o/s Tesco 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:28 16:58 17:28
Amesbury, opp Lidl 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:29 16:59 17:29
Boscombe Down Solstice Park Avenue (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:00
Boscombe Down, o/s Mobile Home Village 09:52 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:30 17:05 17:30
Boscombe Down, opp Baptist Centre 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06
Boscombe Down Carpenter Drive (W-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06
Boscombe Down Beauchamp Drive (SW-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08
Boscombe Down Fosters Bushes (S-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:09
Boscombe Down, opp Larkspur 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:09
Boscombe Down Westland Close (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:32 17:32
Boscombe Down Chesterfield Close (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:32 17:32
Boscombe Down Burwood Close (SW-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:32 17:32
Boscombe Down Hamilton Close (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:32 17:32
Boscombe Down Earl's Close (S-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:33 17:33
Boscombe Down, o/s Camp Entrance 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:35 17:35
Boscombe Down Earl's Close (N-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:35 17:35
Boscombe Down Lightning Road (W-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:35 17:35
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (S-bound) 09:57 10:23 10:57 11:23 11:57 12:23 12:57 13:23 13:57 14:23 14:57 15:23 15:57 16:36 17:10 17:36
Boscombe Down Bowman Centre (SW-bound) 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:24 11:58 12:24 12:58 13:24 13:58 14:24 14:58 15:24 15:58 16:37 17:11 17:37
Amesbury Archers Way (SW-bound) 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:24 11:58 12:24 12:58 13:24 13:58 14:24 14:58 15:24 15:58 16:37 17:11 17:37
Boscombe Down Chambers Avenue (N-bound) 10:00 10:26 11:00 11:26 12:00 12:26 13:00 13:26 14:00 14:26 15:00 15:26 16:00 16:39 17:13 17:39
Boscombe Down Larkspur (E-bound) 10:01 10:27 11:01 11:27 12:01 12:27 13:01 13:27 14:01 14:27 15:01 15:27 16:01 16:40 17:14 17:40
Boscombe Down Beaulieu Road (W-bound) 10:02 10:28 11:02 11:28 12:02 12:28 13:02 13:28 14:02 14:28 15:02 15:28 16:02 16:41 17:15 17:41
Amesbury, opp Bel Air Mobile Park 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:18
Amesbury Holders Road (W-bound) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:41 17:41
Amesbury Mill Green Road (W-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42
Amesbury Parsonage Road (W-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42
Amesbury Lanfear Close (SW-bound) 10:06 10:29 11:06 11:29 12:06 12:29 13:06 13:29 14:06 14:29 15:06 15:29 16:06 16:42 17:19 17:42
Amesbury, o/s Salisbury Street 10:08 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 16:08 16:45 17:21 17:45
Amesbury The Cloisters (NE-bound) 10:09 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:33 16:09 16:46 17:22 17:46
Amesbury Coopers Close (NE-bound) 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:47 17:23 17:47
Amesbury Jubilee House (E-bound) 10:10 10:36 11:10 11:36 12:10 12:36 13:10 13:36 14:10 14:36 15:10 15:36 16:10 16:49 17:23 17:49
Amesbury, o/s Tesco 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:50 17:25 17:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information