bustimes.org

K - Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear

Whipton Shops (E-bound) 06:50 then every 20 minutes until
Whipton Thackery Road (E-bound) 06:51
Whipton Warwick Way (E-bound) 06:52
Monkerton Blackhorse Link Road (SE-bound) 07:17 07:36 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:05 20:05
Monkerton Blackhorse Link Road (S-bound) 07:18 07:37 07:48 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:05 20:05
Monkerton Anning Drive (W-bound) 07:21 07:40 07:51 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:06 20:06
Monkerton Anning Drive (W-bound) 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:18 20:18
Monkerton Babbage Way (NW-bound) 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:18 20:18
Monkerton Anning Drive (N-bound) 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:19 20:19
Monkerton Tithebarn Way (NW-bound) 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:19 20:19
Monkerton Tithebarn Way (SW-bound) 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:21 20:21
Monkerton Pinn Lane (NW-bound) 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:22 20:22
Pinhoe Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:25 20:25
Whipton Hospital (W-bound) 06:54 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:27 20:27
Whipton Hospital (W-bound) 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:28 20:28
Whipton Barton Shops (SW-bound) 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:28 20:28
Whipton Leypark Road (W-bound) 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:30 20:30
Whipton Rennes House (N-bound) 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:31 20:31
Whipton Shops (W-bound) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:33 20:33
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (W-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:34 20:34
Whipton Widgery Road (W-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:34 20:34
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (W-bound) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:35
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (W-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:36 20:36
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (W-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:37 20:37
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:38 20:38
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:38 20:38
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:39 20:39
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:40 20:40
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:40 20:40
Exeter High Street (Stop 2) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:41 20:41
Exeter High Street (Stop 2) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30
Exeter South Street (Stop 10) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31
Exeter George's Meeting House (S-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (SE-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32
St Leonard’s Church (SE-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:33
St Leonard’s County Hall (SE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:34
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:34
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (SE-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:35
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:37
Wonford Crematorium (SE-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:17 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:28 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:39
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:18 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:40
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (SE-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:19 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42
Countess Wear Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:19 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:32 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:43
Countess Wear Lakeside Avenue (SE-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:21 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:34 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:45
Countess Wear Mount Wear Square (SE-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:21 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:35 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:46
Countess Wear Higher Wear Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:21 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:35 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:46
Countess Wear Wear Barton Road (NW-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:22 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:36 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:47
Countess Wear Shops (NE-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:23 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:37 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:48

Countess Wear - Exeter City Centre - Whipton - Monkerton

Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 07:01 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:01
Digby Ikea (NE-bound) 07:04
Countess Wear Newcourt Way (SE-bound) 07:04
Countess Wear River Plate Road (SE-bound) 07:07
Countess Wear Omaha Drive (SW-bound) 07:07
Countess Wear Admiral Way (SW-bound) 07:10
Countess Wear Higher Wear Road (SW-bound) 07:10
Countess Wear Wear Barton Road (NW-bound) 07:11
Countess Wear Shops (NE-bound) 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 17:21 17:46
Countess Wear Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:22 17:47
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:23 17:48
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 17:24 17:49
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 17:26 17:51
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 17:27 17:52
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 17:28 17:53
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (NW-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 17:29 17:54
St Leonard’s County Hall (NW-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 17:30 17:55
St Leonard’s Church (NW-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 17:32 17:57
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (NW-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 17:33 17:58
Exeter South Street (N-bound) 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 17:34 17:59
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 9) 06:38 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 17:36 18:01
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 17:38 18:03
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:08 18:43 19:43
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 17:43 18:09 18:44 19:44
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 17:43 18:09 18:44 19:44
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:10 18:45 19:45
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:11 18:45 19:45
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:46
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:47
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (E-bound) 06:46 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 17:48 18:13 18:48 19:48
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (E-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 17:49 18:14 18:49 19:49
Whipton Widgery Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:50 18:15 18:49 19:49
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (E-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 17:51 18:16 18:50 19:50
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:18 18:52 19:52
Whipton Rennes House (S-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:18 18:52 19:52
Whipton Hillyfield Road (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:55
Whipton Barton Shops (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:56
Whipton Hospital (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:22 18:57 19:57
Pinhoe Sainsburys (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:58 18:23 18:59 19:59
Pinhoe Aldi (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:58 18:24 19:00 20:00
Monkerton Pinn Lane (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:27 19:04 20:04
Monkerton Tithebarn Way (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:27 19:04 20:04
Monkerton Tithebarn Way (E-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:27 19:04 20:04
Monkerton Blackhorse Link Road (SE-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 18:02 18:28 19:05 20:05
Monkerton Blackhorse Link Road (S-bound) 18:29
Monkerton Anning Drive (W-bound) 18:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West