bustimes.org

m1 - Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 00:00 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 then every 15 minutes until 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 00:02 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 23:42
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 00:03 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:43
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 00:06 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 23:46
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (SE-bound) 00:08 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:39 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:30 16:37 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:52 18:05 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 23:48
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (S-bound) 00:10 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:41 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:32 16:39 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:54 18:07 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 23:50
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 00:12 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:43 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:35 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:09 18:13 18:23 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 23:52
Great Stoke Great Meadow (SE-bound) 00:13 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:45 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:37 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:11 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 23:53
Great Stoke (S-bound) 00:15 06:15 06:35 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:49 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:47 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:52 15:57 16:07 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:40 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:13 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 23:55
Harry Stoke (S-bound) 00:19 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:46 09:53 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:44 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:17 18:21 18:31 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 23:59
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 00:21 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:55 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:25 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:47 16:54 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:23 18:33 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 00:01
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:23 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:50 09:57 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 14:55 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:27 15:36 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:31 16:36 16:49 16:56 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:25 18:35 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 00:03
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 00:24 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:28 15:37 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:37 16:50 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:26 18:36 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 00:04
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 00:25 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:53 10:00 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 14:58 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:30 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:34 16:39 16:52 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:28 18:38 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 00:05
Cabot Circus (S2) 00:36 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:29 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:38 09:45 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:12 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:45 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:34 16:39 16:49 16:54 17:07 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:40 18:50 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:36 00:16
Broadmead (B2) 00:37 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:30 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:39 09:46 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:13 10:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:46 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:08 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:41 18:51 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:37 00:17
Bristol The Centre (C1) 00:38 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:41 09:48 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:15 10:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:48 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:10 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:43 18:53 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:38 00:18
Bristol Queen Square (Q1) 00:39 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:42 09:49 09:55 10:02 10:09 10:16 10:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:44 18:54 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:39 00:19
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 00:42 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:06 10:13 10:20 10:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:27 15:42 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:29 18:34 18:44 18:48 18:58 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:24 20:42 00:22
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:44 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 09:55 10:01 10:08 10:15 10:22 10:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:50 19:00 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:44 00:24
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:45 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:49 09:56 10:02 10:09 10:16 10:23 10:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:51 19:01 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:27 20:45 00:25
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 00:47 06:47 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:52 09:59 10:05 10:12 10:19 10:26 10:34 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:35 18:40 18:50 18:54 19:04 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:47 00:27
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 00:50 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:02 10:08 10:15 10:22 10:29 10:37 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:38 18:43 18:53 18:57 19:07 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:50 00:30
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 00:54 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:43 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:54 00:34
Inns Court (E-bound) 00:56 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:45 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:56 00:36
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (E-bound) 00:57 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:57 00:37
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (S-bound) 00:59 06:59 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:41 20:59 00:39
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (S-bound) 01:02 07:03 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:10 10:23 10:37 10:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:27 20:44 21:02 00:42
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:05 07:06 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:30 20:47 21:05 00:45

Hengrove - Bristol Centre - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:00 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 then every 20 minutes until 23:30
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (N-bound) 00:02 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 23:32
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (N-bound) 00:06 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 23:36
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (W-bound) 00:08 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 23:38
Inns Court (W-bound) 00:10 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 23:40
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 00:11 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:41
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:16 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:00 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:52 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:58 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 23:46
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:19 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:03 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:09 23:49
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:21 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:05 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:11 23:51
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:22 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:01 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:07 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 23:52
Bristol Queen Square (Q2) 00:26 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:06 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:12 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:16 23:56
Bristol The Centre (C2) 00:28 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:55 10:08 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:18 23:58
Broadmead (B1) 00:28 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:56 10:09 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:18 23:58
Cabot Circus (S1) 00:30 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:43 09:57 10:10 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:28 15:35 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:20 00:00
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 00:40 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:48 09:55 10:09 10:22 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:43 15:50 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:30 00:10
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 00:41 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:50 09:57 10:11 10:24 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:45 15:52 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:31 00:11
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:43 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:52 09:59 10:13 10:26 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:47 15:54 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:33 00:13
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 00:43 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:52 09:59 10:13 10:26 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:47 15:54 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:33 00:13
Harry Stoke (N-bound) 00:45 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:55 10:02 10:16 10:29 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:50 15:57 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:19 20:35 00:15
Great Stoke (N-bound) 00:49 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 09:59 10:06 10:20 10:33 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:54 16:01 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:39 00:19
Great Stoke Great Meadow (NW-bound) 00:50 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:00 10:07 10:21 10:34 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:56 16:03 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:24 20:40 00:20
Great Stoke Webbs Wood (NW-bound) 00:51 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:40 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:01 10:08 10:22 10:35 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:57 16:04 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:41 00:21
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 00:54 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:04 10:11 10:25 10:38 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:49 16:00 16:07 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:28 20:44 00:24
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (NW-bound) 00:56 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:46 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:07 10:14 10:28 10:41 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:03 16:10 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:46 00:26
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 00:57 06:56 07:12 07:31 07:56 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:47 00:27
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 01:00 07:00 07:17 07:36 08:01 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:34 20:50 00:30
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 01:01 07:01 07:19 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:34 10:47 15:02 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:51 00:31
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 01:04 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:07 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:37 10:50 15:05 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:54 00:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West