bustimes.org

m1 - Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Park

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove Park - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:05 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (N-bound) 00:08 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:08 23:48
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (N-bound) 00:11 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:11 23:51
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (W-bound) 00:12 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:12 23:52
Inns Court (W-bound) 00:14 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:14 23:54
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 00:15 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:15 23:55
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (N-bound) 00:18 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:18 23:58
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:19 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:17 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:19 23:59
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:21 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:49 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:47 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:21 00:01
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:24 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:52 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:24 00:04
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:25 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:24 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:53 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:25 00:05
Bristol Queen Square (Q2) 00:28 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:57 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:28 00:08
Bristol The Centre (C2) 00:30 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:31 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 15:00 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:11 20:30 00:10
Broadmead (B1) 00:31 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:32 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:12 20:31 00:11
Cabot Circus (S1) 00:32 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:34 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:13 20:32 00:12
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 00:39 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:39 00:19
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 00:41 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:41 00:21
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:43 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:43 00:23
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 00:43 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:43 00:23
Harry Stoke (N-bound) 00:45 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:45 00:25
Great Stoke (N-bound) 00:47 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:28 20:47 00:27
Great Stoke Great Meadow (NW-bound) 00:49 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:30 20:49 00:29
Great Stoke Webbs Wood (NW-bound) 00:50 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:31 20:50 00:30
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 00:52 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:33 20:52 00:32
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (NW-bound) 00:54 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:35 20:54 00:34
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 00:55 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:36 20:55 00:35
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 00:57 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:33 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:38 20:57 00:37
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 01:00 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:36 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:41 21:00 00:40
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 01:02 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:10 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:39 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:43 21:02 00:42

Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Park

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 00:10 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 then every 10 minutes until 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 00:12 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 23:52
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 00:14 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:54
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 00:16 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 23:56
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (SE-bound) 00:18 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 23:58
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (S-bound) 00:19 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 23:59
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 00:21 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:14 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:45 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 00:01
Great Stoke Great Meadow (SE-bound) 00:22 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:15 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 00:02
Great Stoke (S-bound) 00:24 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:17 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:48 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 00:04
Harry Stoke (S-bound) 00:27 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:52 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 00:07
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 00:29 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:54 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 00:09
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:30 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 00:10
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 00:32 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:25 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 00:12
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 00:34 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:27 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 00:14
Cabot Circus (S2) 00:41 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:37 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:41 00:21
Broadmead (B2) 00:42 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:38 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:42 00:22
Bristol The Centre (C1) 00:44 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:44 00:24
Bristol Queen Square (Q1) 00:45 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:45 00:25
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 00:48 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:48 00:28
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:49 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:49 00:29
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:50 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:50 00:30
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 00:52 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:52 00:32
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 00:54 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:54 00:34
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (S-bound) 00:55 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:55 00:35
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 00:58 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:31 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:40 20:58 00:38
Inns Court (E-bound) 01:00 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:33 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:00 00:40
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (E-bound) 01:01 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:34 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:01 00:41
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (S-bound) 01:02 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:53 09:02 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:36 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:02 00:42
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (S-bound) 01:05 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:56 09:05 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:39 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:05 00:45
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:09 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 09:00 09:09 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:43 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:09 00:49

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West