bustimes.org

m1 - Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Park

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Cribbs Causeway - Hengrove Park

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 05:55 06:10 then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
00:10 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:45 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:30 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:50
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 00:12 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:48 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:33 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:52 20:12 23:52
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 00:14 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:49 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 15:35 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:54
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 00:16 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 15:39 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:57 20:16 23:56
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (SE-bound) 00:18 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 15:41 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:18 23:58
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (S-bound) 00:20 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 15:43 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 20:01 20:20 00:00
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 00:22 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:46 15:46 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:03 20:22 00:02
Great Stoke Great Meadow (SE-bound) 00:23 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:47 15:47 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:04 20:23 00:03
Great Stoke (S-bound) 00:24 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:01 10:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:49 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:24 00:04
Harry Stoke (S-bound) 00:27 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:04 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:53 15:53 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:08 20:27 00:07
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 00:29 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:06 10:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:55 15:55 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:10 20:29 00:09
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:30 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:07 10:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:56 15:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:11 20:30 00:10
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 00:32 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:09 10:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:58 15:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:13 20:32 00:12
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 00:34 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:10 10:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 15:00 16:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:15 20:34 00:14
Cabot Circus (S2) 00:41 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:22 10:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:12 16:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:22 20:41 00:21
Broadmead (B2) 00:42 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:23 10:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:13 16:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:23 20:42 00:22
Bristol The Centre (C1) 00:44 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:24 10:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:14 16:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:25 20:44 00:24
Bristol Queen Square (Q1) 00:45 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:26 10:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:16 16:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:26 20:45 00:25
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 00:48 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:28 10:28 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:20 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:29 20:48 00:28
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:49 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:30 10:30 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:22 16:22 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:30 20:49 00:29
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:50 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:31 10:31 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:23 16:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:31 20:50 00:30
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 00:53 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:34 10:34 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:27 16:27 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:34 20:53 00:33
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (S-bound) 00:55 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:37 10:37 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:29 16:29 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:36 20:55 00:35
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 00:59 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:42 10:42 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:36 16:36 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:40 20:59 00:39
Inns Court (E-bound) 01:01 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:44 10:44 14:29 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:38 16:38 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:42 21:01 00:41
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (E-bound) 01:02 06:49 07:05 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:46 10:46 14:31 14:48 15:05 15:21 15:40 16:40 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:43 21:02 00:42
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (S-bound) 01:03 06:50 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:48 10:48 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:42 16:42 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:44 21:03 00:43
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (S-bound) 01:06 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:51 14:36 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:46 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:47 21:06 00:46
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:10 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:54 10:54 14:39 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:49 16:49 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:51 21:10 00:50

Hengrove Park - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park (E-bound) 05:55 08:19 then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
00:05 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:45
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (N-bound) 00:08 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:48
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (N-bound) 00:11 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 23:51
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (W-bound) 00:13 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 23:53
Inns Court (W-bound) 00:14 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:54
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 00:15 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 23:55
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:20 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 00:00
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:24 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:22 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:43 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 00:04
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:25 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:24 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:45 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:25 00:05
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:27 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:47 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 00:07
Bristol Queen Square (Q2) 00:30 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:51 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:30 00:10
Bristol The Centre (C2) 00:31 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:53 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:31 00:11
Broadmead (B1) 00:32 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:54 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:32 00:12
Cabot Circus (S1) 00:33 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:55 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:33 00:13
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 00:43 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 00:23
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 00:44 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 00:24
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:45 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:45 00:25
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 00:46 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:46 00:26
Harry Stoke (N-bound) 00:48 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:12 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:48 00:28
Great Stoke (N-bound) 00:50 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:57 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:15 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:50 00:30
Great Stoke Great Meadow (NW-bound) 00:52 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:17 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:15 20:32 20:52 00:32
Great Stoke Webbs Wood (NW-bound) 00:52 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:18 19:06 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:15 20:32 20:52 00:32
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 00:54 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:02 17:26 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:20 19:08 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:17 20:34 20:54 00:34
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (NW-bound) 00:56 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:04 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:22 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:19 20:36 20:56 00:36
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 00:58 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:06 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:24 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:21 20:38 20:58 00:38
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 01:01 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:10 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:28 19:16 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:24 20:41 21:01 00:41
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 01:03 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:18 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:12 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:29 19:17 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:26 20:43 21:03 00:43
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 01:05 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:15 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:32 19:20 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:28 20:45 21:05 00:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West