bustimes.org

N - Cheltenham - Noverton Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Map

Noverton Park - Cheltenham

Noverton Park, on Desert Orchid Road 06:53 08:00 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:15
Winchcombe, before Delavale Road 07:05
Winchcombe, in Barnmeadow Road 07:09
Winchcombe, opp Library 07:11
Winchcombe, after Old Police Station 07:12
Winchcombe, by War Memorial 07:12
Winchcombe, opp Corner Cupboard Inn 07:13
Winchcombe, opp Brook Close 07:14
Cleeve Hill, by Malvern View 07:20
Cleeve Hill, opp Stockwell Lane 07:21
Cleeve Hill, o/s Rising Sun Hotel 07:22
Southam Sunset Lane (corner of) 07:25
Noverton Park, before Finchcroft Lane 07:28
Noverton Park, before Roberts Road 07:29
Noverton Park, before Piccadilly Way 07:29
Noverton Park, opp Buttercross Lane 07:30 08:30 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45
Noverton Park, opp Piccadilly Way 07:30 08:30 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45
Noverton Park, after Roberts Road 06:53 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:46 17:15 18:15
Noverton Park Finchcroft Lane (corner of) 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 18:16
Prestbury, after War Memorial 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 18:18
Prestbury, o/s United Reformed Church 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 18:18
Prestbury, opp Library 06:58 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 18:20
Prestbury, opp Linden Close 06:59 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:22 18:21
Prestbury, after New Barn Avenue 07:00 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:22
Prestbury, nr Starvehall Farm 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:23
Prestbury, before Albert Road 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:23
Prestbury, nr Hill Court Road 07:03 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:25
Cheltenham, o/s Pittville School 07:03 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:25
Cheltenham, opp Pittville Court 07:04 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:26
Cheltenham, before Pittville Lawn 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:27
Cheltenham, before Pittville Crescent Lane 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:28
Cheltenham, opp Malden Road 07:07 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:29
Cheltenham, after Wellington Road 07:08 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:30
Cheltenham, after Holy Trinity Church 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:31
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:32

Cheltenham - Noverton Park

Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 16) 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15
Cheltenham Boots Corner (just after) 07:41 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16
Cheltenham, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:42 08:12 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:17
Cheltenham, before Pittville Gates 07:43 08:13 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:17
Cheltenham, opp Pittville Crescent Lane 07:44 08:14 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18
Cheltenham, after Pittville Lawn 07:45 08:15 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:19
Cheltenham, o/s Pittville Court 07:46 08:16 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:20
Cheltenham, opp Pittville School 07:47 08:17 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:21
Prestbury, after Hill Court Road 07:48 08:18 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:21
Prestbury, after Albert Road 07:48 08:18 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:22
Prestbury, opp Starvehall Farm 07:49 08:19 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:23
Prestbury, opp New Barn Avenue 07:50 08:20 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:23
Prestbury, after Linden Close 07:52 08:22 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:25
Prestbury, o/s Library 07:52 08:22 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:25
Prestbury, opp United Reformed Church 07:54 08:24 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:27
Prestbury, by War Memorial 07:55 08:25 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:28
Noverton Park, before Finchcroft Lane 07:56 08:26 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:29
Noverton Park, before Roberts Road 07:57 08:27 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:30
Noverton Park, in Desert Orchid Road 07:59 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:14 19:32
Noverton Park, before Piccadilly Way 08:27 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:42
Noverton Park, opp Buttercross Lane 08:29 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:44
Noverton Park, opp Piccadilly Way 17:44 18:44
Noverton Park, after Roberts Road 17:44 18:44
Noverton Park Finchcroft Lane (corner of) 17:44 18:44
Southam, opp Sunset Lane 17:48 18:48
Cleeve Hill, opp Rising Sun Hotel 17:51 18:51
Cleeve Hill Stockwell Lane (corner of) 17:52 18:52
Cleeve Hill, opp Malvern View 17:53 18:53
Winchcombe Brook Close (corner of) 18:00 19:00
Winchcombe, o/s Corner Cupboard Inn 18:01 19:01
Winchcombe, after War Memorial 18:02 19:02
Winchcombe, opp Old Police Station 18:03 19:03
Winchcombe, before Delavale Road 18:04 19:04
Winchcombe, in Barnmeadow Road 18:07 19:07
Winchcombe, opp Library 18:08 19:08
Winchcombe, after Old Police Station 18:09 19:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 28 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Gloucester