bustimes.org

N44 - Fort William - Kinlochleven

A bus service operated by Shiel Buses

Map

Fort William - Kinlochleven

Fort William Bus Station 08:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 17:30 21:00
Fort William, at Nevis Sport 06:30 08:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 17:32 21:02
Fort William Linnhe Road (SW-bound) 06:30 08:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 17:32 21:02
Fort William, at West End South 06:31 08:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 17:33 21:03
Fort William, opp Yacht Club 06:32 08:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 17:33 21:03
Fort William, o/s Croit Anna Hotel 06:34 08:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 17:36 21:06
Fort William, opp Heron Bay Road End 06:37 08:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 17:38 21:08
Corran Ferry, at Birchbrae Lodges Road End 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 17:45 21:15
Corran Ferry, at Inchree Road End 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 17:45 21:15
Onich, o/s Village Stores 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 17:50 21:20
North Ballachulish, at Kinlochleven Road End 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 17:53 21:23
Ballachulish, at Croft Road 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 17:59 21:29
Ballachulish Square (opp) 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 18:00 21:30
Ballachulish, o/s Tourist Information 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 18:00 21:30
Glencoe, at Lorne Drive Road End 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 15:05 18:05 21:35
Kinlochleven, at Kearan Road End 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 13:17 15:17 18:17 21:47
Kinlochleven, at Morrison Crescent 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 18:20 21:50
Kinlochleven, at High School 15:30

Kinlochleven - Fort William

Kinlochleven, at Morrison Crescent 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:30 22:00
Kinlochleven, at Kearan Road End 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:33 22:03
Glencoe, opp Lorne Drive Road End 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:45 22:15
Ballachulish, opp Tourist Information 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:49 22:19
Ballachulish Square (at) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:50 22:20
Ballachulish, at MacColl Terrace 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:50 22:20
North Ballachulish, opp Kinlochleven Road End 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:56 22:26
Onich, opp Lodge on the Loch 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:58 22:28
Onich, opp Village Stores 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:00 22:30
Corran Ferry Junction (at) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 19:05 22:35
Fort William, at Heron Bay Road End 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 19:13 22:43
Fort William, opp Croit Anna Hotel 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15 22:45
Fort William, opp Seafield Gardens 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 19:18 22:48
Fort William, at Middle St Car Park 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:20 22:50
Fort William Bus Station 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 19:25 22:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

Shiel Buses