Bus Times

N87 - Kingston - Wimbledon - Aldwych

A bus service operated by London General

Kingston - Wimbledon - Aldwych

Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop D) 00:05 00:20 00:35 00:51 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:08 02:23 then every 15 minutes until 03:38 03:54 04:10 then every 15 minutes until 04:55 23:50
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 00:05 00:20 00:35 00:51 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:08 02:23 03:38 03:54 04:10 04:55 23:50
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 00:06 00:21 00:36 00:52 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:54 02:09 02:24 03:39 03:55 04:11 04:56 23:51
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School / London Road (Stop B) 00:07 00:22 00:37 00:53 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:10 02:25 03:40 03:56 04:12 04:57 23:52
Norbiton Vicarage House (->E) 00:08 00:23 00:38 00:54 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:11 02:26 03:41 03:57 04:13 04:58 23:53
Norbiton Cambridge Grove (Stop A) 00:09 00:24 00:39 00:55 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:12 02:27 03:42 03:58 04:13 04:58 23:54
Norbiton Waters Road (Stop B) 00:10 00:25 00:40 00:56 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:13 02:28 03:43 03:59 04:14 04:59 23:55
Norbiton Kingsmeadow (Stop C) 00:11 00:26 00:41 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:13 02:28 03:43 03:59 04:15 05:00 23:56
Norbiton Archdale Place (Stop D) 00:12 00:27 00:42 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:59 02:14 02:29 03:44 04:00 04:16 05:01 23:57
Norbiton California Road (Stop E) 00:13 00:28 00:43 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:00 02:15 02:30 03:45 04:01 04:17 05:02 23:58
New Malden Wellington Crescent (Stop F) 00:14 00:29 00:44 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:16 02:31 03:46 04:02 04:17 05:02 23:59
Elm Road / New Malden Baptist Church (Stop) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:02 02:17 02:32 03:47 04:03 04:18 05:03 00:00
New Malden St Joseph's Church (->E) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:03 02:18 02:33 03:48 04:04 04:19 05:04 00:01
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop M) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:04 02:19 02:34 03:49 04:05 04:20 05:05 00:02
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop F) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:05 02:20 02:35 03:50 04:06 04:21 05:06 00:03
New Malden Queens Road (Stop A) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:05 02:20 02:35 03:50 04:06 04:21 05:06 00:03
W Barnes Shannon Corner Rookwood Avenue (Stop B) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:21 02:36 03:51 04:07 04:22 05:07 00:04
W Barnes Shannon Corner Burlington Road (Stop C) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:21 02:36 03:51 04:07 04:22 05:07 00:05
W Barnes Cavendish Avenue (KT3) (Stop D) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:07 02:22 02:37 03:52 04:08 04:23 05:08 00:05
W Barnes West Barnes Level Crossing (Stop E) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:07 02:22 02:37 03:52 04:08 04:23 05:08 00:06
W Barnes Trafalgar Court (Stop F) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 03:53 04:09 04:24 05:09 00:07
Cottenham Park Farnham Gardens (Stop G) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 03:53 04:09 04:24 05:09 00:07
Cottenham Park Durham Road (SW20) (Stop A) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:09 02:24 02:39 03:54 04:10 04:25 05:10 00:08
Raynes Park Station (Stop B) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:10 02:25 02:40 03:55 04:11 04:26 05:11 00:09
Raynes Park Methodist Church (Stop D) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:10 02:25 02:40 03:55 04:11 04:26 05:11 00:09
Bushey Mead Arterberry Road (Stop E) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:11 02:26 02:41 03:56 04:12 04:27 05:12 00:10
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road Wimbledon (->E) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:12 02:27 02:42 03:57 04:13 04:28 05:13 00:11
Bushey Mead Albert Grove (->E) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:13 02:28 02:43 03:58 04:14 04:29 05:14 00:12
Wimbledon Darlaston Road (->E) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:57 02:13 02:28 02:43 03:58 04:14 04:29 05:14 00:13
Wimbledon Spencer Hill (Stop W) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:43 01:58 02:14 02:29 02:44 03:59 04:15 04:30 05:15 00:14
Wimbledon Francis Grove (Stop N) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:44 01:59 02:15 02:30 02:45 04:00 04:16 04:31 05:16 00:15
Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop E) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:45 02:00 02:16 02:31 02:46 04:01 04:17 04:32 05:17 00:16
Wimbledon Station (Stop P) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:45 02:00 02:16 02:31 02:46 04:01 04:17 04:32 05:17 00:16
Alexandra Road / Wimbledon Stn (Stop A) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:46 02:01 02:17 02:32 02:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 05:18 00:17
Wimbledon Magistrates Court (->N) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:47 02:02 02:18 02:33 02:48 04:03 04:19 04:34 05:19 00:18
Wimbledon Strathearn Road (Stop HE) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:48 02:03 02:19 02:34 02:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 05:20 00:19
Wimbledon Park Avondale Road (Stop HF) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 05:20 00:20
Wimbledon Park Gap Road / Plough Lane (Stop HG) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:35 01:49 02:04 02:20 02:35 02:50 04:05 04:21 04:36 05:21 00:21
Wimbledon Park Pitt Crescent (Stop HH) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:36 01:50 02:05 02:21 02:36 02:51 04:06 04:22 04:37 05:22 00:22
Wimbledon Park / Arthur Road (Stop H) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:37 01:51 02:06 02:22 02:37 02:52 04:07 04:23 04:38 05:23 00:23
Wimbledon Park Stroud Road (Stop J) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 04:07 04:23 04:38 05:23 00:23
Wimbledon Park Penwith Road (Stop K) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 04:08 04:24 04:39 05:24 00:24
Earlsfield Lavenham Road (Stop H) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:39 01:53 02:08 02:24 02:39 02:54 04:09 04:25 04:40 05:25 00:25
Earlsfield Southfields Academy (Stop J) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:40 01:54 02:09 02:25 02:40 02:55 04:10 04:26 04:41 05:26 00:26
W Hill Standen Road (Stop K) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:41 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 04:10 04:26 04:41 05:26 00:27
W Hill The Park Tavern (Stop L) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 04:11 04:27 04:42 05:27 00:28
Wandsworth Broomhill Road (->N) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:43 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 04:12 04:28 04:43 05:28 00:29
Wandsworth / Southside (Stop W) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:44 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 04:13 04:29 04:44 05:29 00:30
Wandsworth Plain (Stop G) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:45 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 04:14 04:30 04:45 05:30 00:31
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop N) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:46 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 04:15 04:31 04:46 05:31 00:32
Wandsworth East Hill / Alma Road (Stop A) 00:49 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:47 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 04:16 04:32 04:47 05:32 00:34
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop B) 00:50 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:48 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 04:17 04:33 04:48 05:33 00:35
Clapham Junction Plough Road (Stop C) 00:51 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:49 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 04:18 04:34 04:49 05:34 00:36
Clapham Junction Station (Stop D) 00:53 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:51 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:35 00:38
Clapham Junction Lavender Hill Police Station (Stop K) 00:53 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:51 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:35 00:38
Clapham Junction Battersea Arts Centre (Stop A) 00:54 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:52 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:36 00:39
Clapham Junction Tipthorpe Road (Stop B) 00:55 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:36 00:40
Cedars Road Battersea (Stop G) 00:56 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:37 00:41
Clapham Common The Chase (Stop H) 00:57 01:11 01:25 01:40 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:38 00:42
Clapham North Silverthorne Road Clapham (Stop J) 00:58 01:12 01:26 01:41 01:55 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:38 00:43
Clapham North St Rule Street (Stop K) 00:59 01:13 01:27 01:42 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:39 00:44
Clapham North Wandsworth Road Station (Stop L) 01:00 01:14 01:28 01:43 01:57 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:40 00:45
Clapham North Union Road Clapham (Stop M) 01:01 01:15 01:29 01:44 01:58 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:41 00:46
S Lambeth Larkhall Park (Stop G) 01:02 01:16 01:30 01:45 01:59 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:42 00:47
S Lambeth Lansdowne Green (Stop H) 01:03 01:17 01:31 01:46 02:00 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:43 00:49
S Lambeth Wilcox Road (Stop J) 01:04 01:18 01:32 01:47 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:44 00:50
Nine Elms Covent Garden Market East Side (Stop K) 01:05 01:19 01:33 01:48 02:02 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:45 00:51
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop B) 01:07 01:21 01:35 01:50 02:04 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:47 00:53
Pimlico Vauxhall Bridge Road (Stop T) 01:08 01:22 01:36 01:51 02:05 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:48 00:54
Tate Britain Millbank Millennium Pier (Stop N) 01:09 01:23 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:49 00:55
Millbank Lambeth Bridge (SW1) (Stop ND) 01:11 01:25 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:50 00:56
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 01:12 01:26 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:51 00:57
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop N) 01:13 01:27 01:40 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:52 00:58
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop A) 01:15 01:29 01:42 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:53 01:00
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 01:16 01:30 01:43 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:54 01:01
Charing Cross Stn / Trafalgar Square (Stop E) 01:18 01:32 01:45 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:26 04:41 04:56 05:10 05:55 01:03
Southampton St Covent Garden (Stop A) 01:19 01:33 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:27 04:42 04:57 05:11 05:56 01:04
Temple Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E) 01:21 01:35 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:29 04:44 04:59 05:13 05:58 01:06

Aldwych - Wimbledon - Kingston

Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:43 then every 15 minutes until 04:43 04:55
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 00:17 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:44 04:44 04:56
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 00:19 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:45 04:45 04:57
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop K) 00:21 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:34 03:46 04:46 04:58
Charing Cross Whitehall / Trafalgar Square (Stop N) 00:23 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:36 03:48 04:48 05:00
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:23 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:36 03:48 04:48 05:00
Westminster Parliament Square (Stop) 00:24 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:49 04:49 05:01
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop L) 00:25 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:38 03:50 04:50 05:02
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NB) 00:26 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:39 03:51 04:51 05:03
Millbank Lambeth Bridge (SW1) (Stop NC) 00:28 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:40 03:52 04:52 05:04
Tate Britain Millbank Millennium Pier (Stop R) 00:29 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:41 03:53 04:53 05:05
Pimlico Vauxhall Bridge Road (Stop W) 00:30 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:42 03:54 04:54 05:06
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop G) 00:32 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:44 03:56 04:56 05:08
Nine Elms Covent Garden Market East Side (Stop X) 00:33 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:44 03:56 04:56 05:08
S Lambeth Wilcox Road (Stop L) 00:34 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:45 03:57 04:57 05:09
S Lambeth Lansdowne Green (Stop M) 00:35 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:46 03:58 04:58 05:10
S Lambeth Larkhall Park (Stop N) 00:36 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:47 03:59 04:59 05:11
Clapham North Union Road Clapham (Stop A) 00:37 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:21 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:48 04:00 05:00 05:12
Clapham North Wandsworth Road Station (->S) 00:38 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:22 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:49 04:01 05:01 05:13
Clapham North Westbury Street (Stop C) 00:39 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:23 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:50 04:02 05:02 05:14
Clapham North Silverthorne Road Clapham (Stop D) 00:40 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:53 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:50 04:02 05:02 05:14
Clapham North Lambourn Road (Stop E) 00:41 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:51 04:03 05:03 05:15
Cedars Road Battersea (Stop F) 00:42 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:55 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:52 04:04 05:04 05:16
Clapham Junction Tipthorpe Road (Stop C) 00:43 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:53 04:04 05:04 05:16
Clapham Junction Battersea Arts Centre (Stop D) 00:44 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:57 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:54 04:05 05:05 05:17
Clapham Junction Lavender Hill Police Station (Stop E) 00:45 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:55 04:06 05:06 05:18
Clapham Junction Station (Stop M) 00:46 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:56 04:07 05:07 05:19
Clapham Junction Plough Road (->W) 00:46 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:56 04:07 05:07 05:19
Clapham Junction Brussels Road (Stop SA) 00:47 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:31 02:45 03:00 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:57 04:08 05:08 05:20
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop SB) 00:48 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:32 02:46 03:01 03:15 03:30 03:45 03:58 04:09 05:09 05:21
Wandsworth Huguenot Place Alma Road (Stop SH) 00:49 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:33 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:31 03:45 03:58 04:09 05:09 05:21
Wandsworth Herndon Road (Stop SJ) 00:50 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:34 02:48 03:03 03:17 03:32 03:46 03:59 04:10 05:10 05:22
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop P) 00:51 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:35 02:49 03:04 03:18 03:33 03:47 04:00 04:11 05:11 05:23
Wandsworth / Southside (Stop U) 00:52 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:36 02:50 03:05 03:19 03:34 03:48 04:01 04:12 05:12 05:24
Wandsworth King George's Park (Stop H) 00:52 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:36 02:50 03:05 03:19 03:34 03:48 04:01 04:12 05:12 05:24
Wandsworth Broomhill Road (->S) 00:53 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:37 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:35 03:49 04:02 04:13 05:13 05:25
W Hill The Park Tavern (Stop M) 00:54 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:38 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:36 03:50 04:03 04:14 05:14 05:26
W Hill Standen Road (Stop N) 00:55 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:22 03:37 03:51 04:04 04:15 05:15 05:27
Earlsfield Southfields Academy (Stop P) 00:56 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:40 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:38 03:52 04:05 04:16 05:16 05:28
Penwith Road Earlsfield (Stop R) 00:57 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:41 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:39 03:53 04:06 04:16 05:16 05:28
Wimbledon Park Gordondale Road (Stop Q) 00:58 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:42 02:56 03:11 03:25 03:40 03:54 04:07 04:17 05:17 05:29
Wimbledon Park / Arthur Road (Stop R) 00:59 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:43 02:57 03:12 03:26 03:41 03:55 04:08 04:18 05:18 05:30
Wimbledon Park Pitt Crescent (Stop HP) 00:59 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:43 02:57 03:12 03:26 03:41 03:55 04:08 04:19 05:19 05:31
Summerstown Plough Lane (Stop HQ) 01:00 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:44 02:58 03:13 03:27 03:42 03:56 04:09 04:20 05:20 05:32
Wimbledon Park Avondale Road (Stop HR) 01:01 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:45 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:43 03:57 04:10 04:20 05:20 05:32
Wimbledon Strathearn Road (Stop HS) 01:02 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:46 03:00 03:15 03:29 03:44 03:58 04:11 04:21 05:21 05:33
Wimbledon Magistrates Court (->W) 01:03 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:47 03:01 03:16 03:30 03:45 03:59 04:12 04:22 05:22 05:34
Alexandra Road / Wimbledon Stn (Stop B) 01:04 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:48 03:02 03:17 03:31 03:46 04:00 04:13 04:23 05:23 05:35
Wimbledon Station (Stop D) 01:05 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:49 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:47 04:01 04:14 04:24 05:24 05:36
Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop F) 01:06 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:50 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:48 04:02 04:15 04:25 05:25 05:37
Wimbledon Station (Stop L) 01:06 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:50 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:48 04:02 04:15 04:25 05:25 05:37
Wimbledon Francis Grove (Stop M) 01:07 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:51 03:05 03:20 03:34 03:49 04:03 04:16 04:26 05:26 05:38
Wimbledon Spencer Hill (Stop U) 01:08 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:52 03:06 03:21 03:35 03:50 04:04 04:17 04:27 05:27 05:39
Wimbledon Darlaston Road (->SW) 01:08 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:52 03:06 03:21 03:35 03:50 04:04 04:17 04:27 05:27 05:39
Bushey Mead Albert Grove (->W) 01:09 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:53 03:07 03:22 03:36 03:51 04:05 04:18 04:28 05:28 05:40
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road Wimbledon (->W) 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:52 04:06 04:19 04:29 05:29 05:41
Bushey Mead Arterberry Road (Stop F) 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:52 04:06 04:19 04:29 05:29 05:41
Pepys Road Raynes Park (Stop G) 01:11 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:55 03:09 03:24 03:38 03:53 04:07 04:20 04:30 05:30 05:42
Raynes Park Station (Stop H) 01:12 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:39 03:54 04:08 04:21 04:31 05:31 05:43
Cottenham Park Durham Road (SW20) (Stop J) 01:12 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:39 03:54 04:08 04:21 04:31 05:31 05:43
Cottenham Park Farnham Gardens (Stop M) 01:13 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:57 03:11 03:26 03:40 03:55 04:09 04:22 04:32 05:32 05:44
W Barnes Trafalgar Court (Stop N) 01:14 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:57 03:11 03:26 03:40 03:55 04:09 04:22 04:32 05:32 05:44
W Barnes West Barnes Level Crossing (Stop P) 01:15 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:58 03:12 03:27 03:41 03:56 04:10 04:23 04:33 05:33 05:45
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Cavendish Avenue (Stop R) 01:15 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:15 02:30 02:45 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:11 04:24 04:34 05:34 05:46
W Barnes Shannon Corner Rookwood Avenue (Stop S) 01:16 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:11 04:24 04:34 05:34 05:46
New Malden Queens Road (Stop T) 01:17 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:00 03:14 03:29 03:43 03:58 04:12 04:25 04:35 05:35 05:47
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop G) 01:18 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:01 03:15 03:30 03:44 03:59 04:13 04:26 04:36 05:36 05:48
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop L) 01:18 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:01 03:15 03:30 03:44 03:59 04:13 04:26 04:36 05:36 05:48
New Malden St Joseph's Church (->W) 01:19 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:02 03:16 03:31 03:45 04:00 04:14 04:27 04:37 05:37 05:49
Elm Road / New Malden Baptist Church (->W) 01:20 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:03 03:17 03:32 03:45 04:00 04:14 04:27 04:37 05:37 05:49
Norbiton Springfield Court (Stop G) 01:20 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:03 03:17 03:32 03:46 04:01 04:15 04:28 04:38 05:38 05:50
Norbiton California Road (Stop H) 01:21 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:04 03:18 03:33 03:47 04:02 04:16 04:29 04:39 05:39 05:51
Norbiton Kingsmeadow (Stop J) 01:22 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:05 03:19 03:34 03:47 04:02 04:16 04:29 04:39 05:39 05:51
Norbiton Waters Road (Stop K) 01:23 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:06 03:20 03:35 03:48 04:03 04:17 04:30 04:40 05:40 05:52
Norbiton Cambridge Grove (Stop L) 01:23 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:06 03:20 03:35 03:49 04:04 04:18 04:31 04:41 05:41 05:53
Norbiton Vicarage House (->N) 01:24 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:07 03:21 03:36 03:49 04:04 04:18 04:31 04:41 05:41 05:53
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church / Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 01:25 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:08 03:22 03:37 03:50 04:05 04:19 04:32 04:42 05:42 05:54
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop B) 01:26 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:09 03:23 03:38 03:51 04:06 04:20 04:33 04:43 05:43 05:55

More information

London General