bustimes.org

R3 - Clara Vale - Rowlands Gill

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Clara Vale Stannerford Road (S-bound) 07:00 then hourly until 11:00 12:00 then hourly until 23:00
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Farm (SW-bound) 07:01 11:01 12:01 23:01
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Crawcrook Lane (SW-bound) 07:01 11:01 12:01 23:01
Crawcrook Lane-Stannerford Road (SE-bound) 07:02 11:02 12:02 23:02
Crawcrook Lane-Chester Gardens (S-bound) 07:03 11:03 12:03 23:03
Crawcrook Main Street - Kepier Chare (NE-bound) 07:04 11:04 12:04 23:04
Crawcrook Main Street-Emmaville (NE-bound) 07:04 11:04 12:04 23:04
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Terrace (NE-bound) 07:05 11:05 12:05 23:05
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Lane (NE-bound) 07:05 11:05 12:05 23:05
Ryton Barmoor Lane-Main Road (N-bound) 07:06 11:06 12:06 23:06
Ryton Barmoor Lane-St Mary's Terrace (N-bound) 07:06 11:06 12:06 23:06
Ryton Village (E-bound) 07:08 11:08 12:08 23:08
Ryton Whitewell Lane (S-bound) 07:09 11:09 12:09 23:09
Ryton Main Road - Whitewell Lane (E-bound) 07:10 11:10 12:10 23:10
Ryton Main Road-Social Club (E-bound) 07:10 11:10 12:10 23:10
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Main Road (S-bound) 07:13 11:13 12:13 23:13
Crookhill Stargate Lane (S-bound) 07:14 11:14 12:14 23:14
Crookhill Stargate Lane-King Edward Road (S-bound) 07:14 11:14 12:14 23:14
Crookhill King Edward Road-War Memorial (N-bound) 07:14 11:14 12:14 23:14
Crookhill King Edward Road-Tyne Gardens (NE-bound) 07:14 11:14 12:14 23:14
Crookhill Hexham Old Road-Clifton Close (W-bound) 07:14 11:14 12:14 23:14
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Holly Bush Villas (E-bound) 07:15 11:15 12:15 23:15
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Cemetery (W-bound) 07:15 11:15 12:15 23:15
Ryton Summerhill Cushy Cow Lane (S-bound) 07:16 11:16 12:16 23:16
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Middle Row (S-bound) 07:17 11:17 12:17 23:17
Blaydon Bus Station (A) 07:22 11:22 12:22 23:22
Blaydon Bank-Widdrington Road (S-bound) 07:23 11:23 12:23 23:23
Blaydon Bank-Cricket Ground (S-bound) 07:24 11:24 12:24 23:24
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (SW-bound) 07:25 11:25 12:25 23:25
Winlaton Bus Station (C) 07:27 11:27 12:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-St Pauls Church (S-bound) 12:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Park Lane (S-bound) 12:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Stephenson Way (S-bound) 12:28 23:28
Winlaton Scotland Head-Birchgate (S-bound) 12:28 23:28
Winlaton Mill Mundle Avenue (N-bound) 12:30 23:30
Lockhaugh Road-Glamis Crescent (SW-bound) 12:33 23:33
Lockhaugh Road-Farm (SW-bound) 12:34 23:34
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Hollin Hill Lane (SW-bound) 12:35 23:35
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Cowen Terrace (S-bound) 12:36 23:36
Rowlands Gill Norwood Crescent (NW-bound) 12:36 23:36
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate- Lilleycroft (NW-bound) 12:37 23:37
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Snipes Dene (W-bound) 12:37 23:37
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate (NE-bound) 12:38 23:38
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Towersestate-Snipes Dene (SE-bound) 12:38 23:38
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Lilleycroft (SE-bound) 12:39 23:39
Rowlands Gill Southwood Crescent (E-bound) 12:39 23:39
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Derwent Park (S-bound) 12:40 23:40
Rowlands Gill Station Road - The Grove (SW-bound) 12:41 23:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis