Bus Times

R3 - Clara Vale - Rowlands Gill

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Clara Vale Stannerford Road (S-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Farm (SW-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Crawcrook Lane (SW-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Crawcrook Lane-Stannerford Road (SE-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Crawcrook Lane-Chester Gardens (S-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Crawcrook Main Street - Kepier Chare (NE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Crawcrook Main Street-Emmaville (NE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Terrace (NE-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Lane (NE-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ryton Barmoor Lane-Main Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ryton Barmoor Lane-St Mary's Terrace (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ryton Village (E-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ryton Whitewell Lane (S-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ryton Main Road - Whitewell Lane (E-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ryton Main Road-Social Club (E-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Main Road (S-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Crookhill Stargate Lane (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill Stargate Lane-King Edward Road (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill King Edward Road-War Memorial (N-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill King Edward Road-Tyne Gardens (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill Hexham Old Road-Clifton Close (W-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Holly Bush Villas (E-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Cemetery (W-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ryton Summerhill Cushy Cow Lane (S-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Middle Row (S-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Blaydon Bus Station (A) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Blaydon Bank-Widdrington Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Blaydon Bank-Cricket Ground (S-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (SW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Winlaton Bus Station (C) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-St Pauls Church (S-bound) 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Park Lane (S-bound) 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Stephenson Way (S-bound) 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winlaton Scotland Head-Birchgate (S-bound) 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winlaton Mill Mundle Avenue (N-bound) 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lockhaugh Road-Glamis Crescent (SW-bound) 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Lockhaugh Road-Farm (SW-bound) 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Hollin Hill Lane (SW-bound) 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Cowen Terrace (S-bound) 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Rowlands Gill Norwood Crescent (NW-bound) 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate- Lilleycroft (NW-bound) 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Snipes Dene (W-bound) 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate (NE-bound) 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Towersestate-Snipes Dene (SE-bound) 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Lilleycroft (SE-bound) 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Rowlands Gill Southwood Crescent (E-bound) 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Derwent Park (S-bound) 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rowlands Gill Station Road - The Grove (SW-bound) 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41

More information