Bus Times

R3 - Clara Vale - Rowlands Gill

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Clara Vale Stannerford Road (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Farm (SW-bound) 06:59 07:59 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Crawcrook Lane (SW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Crawcrook Lane-Stannerford Road (SE-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Crawcrook Lane-Chester Gardens (S-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Crawcrook Main Street - Kepier Chare (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Crawcrook Main Street-Emmaville (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Terrace (NE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Lane (NE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ryton Barmoor Lane-Main Road (N-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ryton Barmoor Lane-St Mary's Terrace (N-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ryton Village (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ryton Whitewell Lane (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ryton Main Road - Whitewell Lane (E-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ryton Main Road-Social Club (E-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Main Road (S-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Crookhill Stargate Lane (S-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill Stargate Lane-King Edward Road (S-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill King Edward Road-War Memorial (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill King Edward Road-Tyne Gardens (NE-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crookhill Hexham Old Road-Clifton Close (W-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Holly Bush Villas (E-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Cemetery (W-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ryton Summerhill Cushy Cow Lane (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Middle Row (S-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Blaydon Bus Station (A) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Blaydon Shibdon Road-East View (SE-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33
Blaydon Bank-Widdrington Road (S-bound) 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Blaydon Hazel Road-Elm Road (SE-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36
Blaydon Hazel Road-Linden Road (SE-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Hazel Road (SW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38
Blaydon Bank-Cricket Ground (S-bound) 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Winlaton Hole In The Wall Estate (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42
Winlaton Axwell View-Sports Ground (N-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (SW-bound) 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Winlaton Axwell View-East Park Gardens (N-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44
Winlaton Tyne Street (E-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44
Winlaton Litchfield Terrace (N-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45
Winlaton Bus Station (C) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-St Pauls Church (S-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Park Lane (S-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Stephenson Way (S-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winlaton Scotland Head-Birchgate (S-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winlaton Mill Mundle Avenue (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Winlaton Mill Noel Avenue (S-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51
Lockhaugh Road-Glamis Crescent (SW-bound) 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Winlaton Mill Holly Avenue (W-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52
Lockhaugh Thornley Lane-Hollinhill (S-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56
Lockhaugh Thornley Lane-Glamis Crescent (S-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56
Lockhaugh Road-Farm (SW-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Hollin Hill Lane (SW-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Cowen Terrace (S-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Rowlands Gill Norwood Crescent (NW-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate- Lilleycroft (NW-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Snipes Dene (W-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate (NE-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Towersestate-Snipes Dene (SE-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Lilleycroft (SE-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Rowlands Gill Southwood Crescent (E-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Derwent Park (S-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rowlands Gill Station Road - The Grove (SW-bound) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41

More information