bustimes.org

R4 - Rowlands Gill - Clara Vale

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Rowlands Gill Station Road - Stirling Lane (NE-bound) 07:53 08:58 then hourly until 16:58 17:58 19:15 then hourly until 23:15
Rowlands Gill Station Road-Hollydene (NE-bound) 07:53 08:58 16:58 17:58 19:15 23:15
Rowlands Gill Norwood Crescent (NW-bound) 07:54 08:59 16:59 17:59 19:16 23:16
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate- Lilleycroft (NW-bound) 07:55 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:17 23:17
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Snipes Dene (W-bound) 07:55 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:17 23:17
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate (NE-bound) 07:56 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:18 23:18
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Towersestate-Snipes Dene (SE-bound) 07:56 09:01 17:01 18:01 19:18 23:18
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Tower Estate-Lilleycroft (SE-bound) 07:57 09:02 17:02 18:02 19:18 23:18
Rowlands Gill Southwood Crescent (E-bound) 07:57 09:02 17:02 18:02 19:18 23:18
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Dominies Close (N-bound) 07:57 09:02 17:02 18:02 19:19 23:19
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Hollin Hill Lane (NE-bound) 07:58 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:19 23:19
Lockhaugh Road-Thornley Lane (NE-bound) 07:59 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:20 23:20
Lockhaugh Thornley Lane-Glamis Crescent (N-bound) 08:00 09:05 17:05 18:05
Lockhaugh Thornley Lane-Hollinhill (N-bound) 08:00 09:05 17:05 18:05
Lockhaugh Road-Glamis Crescent (NE-bound) 19:21 23:21
Winlaton Mill Mundle Avenue (N-bound) 08:05 09:10 17:10 18:10
Winlaton Mill Spa Well Road - Noel Avenue (NE-bound) 19:24 23:24
Winlaton Mill Noel Avenue (S-bound) 08:06 09:11 17:11 18:11 19:25 23:25
Winlaton Mill Holly Avenue (W-bound) 08:06 09:11 17:11 18:11 19:25 23:25
Winlaton Scotland Head-Snook Hill Cottages (N-bound) 08:08 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Stephenson Way (N-bound) 08:08 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-Park Lane (N-bound) 08:08 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:27 23:27
Winlaton Scotland Head-West Lane (N-bound) 08:09 09:14 17:14 18:14 19:28 23:28
Winlaton Bus Station (A) 08:10 09:15 17:15 18:15 19:29 23:29
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (NE-bound) 18:15 19:29 23:29
Blaydon Bank-Monarch Terrace (N-bound) 18:15 19:29 23:29
Blaydon Bank-Croftdale Road (NE-bound) 18:17 19:33 23:33
Winlaton Tyne Street (E-bound) 08:11 09:16 17:16 18:19
Winlaton Axwell View-Parkside Avenue (S-bound) 08:12 09:17 17:17 18:19
Winlaton Axwell View-Sports Ground (S-bound) 08:13 09:18 17:18 18:19
Winlaton Hole In The Wall Estate (E-bound) 08:15 09:20 17:20 18:20
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Hazel Terrace (NE-bound) 08:20 09:25 17:25 18:25
Blaydon Hazel Road-Linden Road (NW-bound) 08:21 09:26 17:26 18:26
Blaydon Hazel Road-Maple Road (NW-bound) 08:22 09:27 17:27 18:27
Blaydon Larch Road (N-bound) 08:24 09:29 17:29 18:29
Blaydon Shibdon Road-West View (NW-bound) 08:26 09:31 17:31 18:31
Blaydon Bus Station (B) 07:27 08:27 09:32 17:32 18:32 19:34 23:34
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Middle Row (N-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:36 17:36 18:36 19:38 23:38
Ryton Summerhill Cushy Cow Lane (S-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 23:40
Ryton Hexham Old Road-Church (E-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 23:40
Ryton Hexham Old Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 23:40
Crookhill Hexham Old Road-Church Rise (SE-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:41 23:41
Crookhill King Edward Road-Simpson Street (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:41 23:41
Crookhill King Edward Road-Alexandra Gardens (W-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:41 23:41
Crookhill Stargate Lane-Hollybush Gardens (NW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:41 23:41
Crookhill Stargate Lane - Hexham Old Road (N-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:42 23:42
Ryton Main Road-Runhead Estate (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:42 17:42 18:42 19:44 23:44
Ryton Main Road - Watermill (W-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:45 17:45 18:45 19:46 23:46
Ryton Whitewell Lane (N-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:46 17:46 18:46 19:47 23:47
Ryton Village (W-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:47 17:47 18:47 19:48 23:48
Ryton Barmoor Lane-Cypress Grove (SW-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:47 17:47 18:47 19:48 23:48
Ryton Main Road - Reasby Gardens (SW-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:48 17:48 18:48 19:49 23:49
Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Terrace (SW-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:49 17:49 18:49 19:50 23:50
Crawcrook Main Street-Meadow Lane (SW-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:50 17:50 18:50 19:51 23:51
Crawcrook Main Street - Kepier Chare (SW-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:51 17:51 18:51 19:52 23:52
Crawcrook Lane-Main Street (N-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:51 17:51 18:51 19:52 23:52
Crawcrook Lane-Stannerford Road (N-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:52 17:52 18:52 19:53 23:53
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Crawcrook Lane (NE-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 23:53
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-Farm (NE-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 23:54
Clara Vale Stannerford Road-East View (N-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 23:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis