SA - Worksop - New Ollerton - Nottingham

Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Worksop - New Ollerton - Nottingham
Retford - New Ollerton

Worksop Bus Station (Bay B) 05:4007:2009:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
Retford Bus Station (Bay D) 06:1507:3010:1512:1514:1516:4518:25
Worksop, o/s Town Hall 05:4307:2309:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
Retford, adj Thrumpton Lane 07:3314:18
Worksop, adj Danesfield Road 05:4407:2409:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Retford, adj Duke Street 07:3414:19
Worksop, o/s Sparken Hill Academy 05:4407:2409:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Retford Railway Station (opp) 06:2007:3510:2012:2014:2016:5018:30
Worksop, opp Lion Gates 05:4507:2509:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
Retford Queen Street (N-bound) 06:2107:3610:2112:2114:2116:5118:31
Welbeck, adj Clumber Road 05:4707:2709:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
Retford, opp St Josephs Church 06:2107:3610:2112:2114:2116:5118:31
Welbeck, o/s Longhill Bungalow 05:4707:2709:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
Retford, opp Sports Ground 06:2207:3710:2212:2214:2216:5218:32
Carburton Ollerton Road (S-bound) 05:4907:2909:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Ordsall, opp Babworth Park 06:2307:3810:2312:2314:2316:5318:33
Carburton, opp Piper Lane Lodge 05:5007:3009:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Ordsall Road (o/s 59) 06:2407:3910:2412:2414:2416:5418:34
Carburton, opp Lake View Cottages 05:5107:3109:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Ordsall, adj Northumbria Drive 06:2407:3910:2412:2414:2416:5418:34
Budby National Cycle Way (S-bound) 05:5207:3209:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Ordsall, opp Cheyne Walk 06:2407:3910:2412:2414:2416:5418:34
Budby Ollerton Road (S-bound) 05:5307:3309:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Ordsall, opp Newlands 06:2407:3910:2412:2414:2416:5418:34
Budby, opp War Memorial 05:5407:3409:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Ordsall West Hill Road (S-bound) 06:2507:4010:2512:2514:2516:5518:35
Ollerton, o/s Methodist Church 05:5907:3909:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Ordsall, opp Brecks Road 06:2507:4010:2512:2514:2516:5518:35
Ollerton, opp The Markhams 05:5907:3909:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Ordsall, opp Glen Eagles Way 06:2607:4110:2612:2614:2616:5618:36
Ollerton, adj Beech Avenue 05:5907:3909:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Elkesley Jockey Lane (SW-bound) 06:3307:4810:3312:3314:3317:0318:43
Ollerton Briar Road (N-bound) 05:5907:3909:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Elkesley Headland Avenue (W-bound) 06:3507:5010:3512:3514:3517:0518:45
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 06:0007:4010:0012:0014:0016:0018:00
Sibthorpe, opp Mussel and Crab 06:4107:5610:4112:4114:4117:1118:51
West Markham, opp Priestgate 06:4207:5710:4212:4214:4217:1218:52
Tuxford, adj Eldon Green 06:4407:5910:4412:4414:4417:1418:54
Tuxford Orchard Crescent (SE-bound) 06:4407:5910:4412:4414:4417:1418:54
Tuxford, opp The Beeches 06:4508:0010:4512:4514:4517:1518:55
Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 06:4508:0010:4512:4514:4517:1518:55
Kirton Glebe Farm (S-bound) 06:5110:5112:5114:5117:2119:01
Kirton Playing Fields (S-bound) 06:5210:5212:5214:5217:2219:02
Boughton, adj Maun Way 06:5510:5512:5514:5917:2519:05
Boughton, adj Harrow Lane 06:5710:5712:5715:0417:2719:07
Boughton, opp Greenwood Crescent 06:5710:5712:5715:0617:2719:07
Boughton Tuxford Road (W-bound) 06:5810:5812:5815:0717:2819:08
Boughton, adj Hazel Road 08:0915:09
Boughton, opp Holles Close 08:0915:10
Walesby New Hill (adj 16) 08:09
Walesby Retford Road (S-bound) 08:10
Boughton Retford Road (S-bound) 08:19
Boughton, adj Linton Drive 08:20
Boughton, adj Holles Close 08:2515:15
Boughton, opp Hazel Road 08:2615:16
Ollerton, adj Newark Road 06:5808:2710:5812:5815:1717:2819:08
Ollerton Briar Road (S-bound) 06:0007:0007:4008:3010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:2016:0017:3018:0019:10
06:0507:0507:4508:3510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0516:0517:3518:05
Ollerton, opp Beech Avenue 06:0607:0607:4608:3610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:2116:0617:3618:06
Ollerton, adj The Markhams 06:0707:0707:4708:3710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:2216:0717:3718:07
Old Ollerton, adj Hop Pole 06:0807:0807:4808:3810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:2316:0817:3818:08
Ollerton Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:0907:0907:4908:3910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:0917:3918:09
Ollerton, opp Cockglode Cottages 06:1007:1007:5008:4210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1216:1217:4018:10
Edwinstowe, opp Colliery Lane 06:1107:1107:5108:4410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:1417:4118:10
Edwinstowe, adj Lansbury Road 06:1207:1207:5208:4510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1516:1517:4218:11
Edwinstowe, opp Royal Oak Court 06:1207:1207:5208:4610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1616:1617:4218:11
Edwinstowe, opp Maythorn Grove 08:4710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:17
Sherwood Forest, o/s Visitor Centre 08:4810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1816:18
Edwinstowe, adj Maythorn Grove 08:4910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1916:19
Edwinstowe High Street (S-bound) 06:1307:1307:5308:5010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:2017:4318:12
Lidgett, opp Station Lane 06:1407:1407:5408:5110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2116:2117:4418:13
Lidgett, adj Henton Road 06:1407:1407:5408:5110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2116:2117:4418:13
Lidgett, opp Sandy Lane 06:1507:1507:5508:5210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2216:2217:4518:13
Lidgett, adj Peartree Lane 06:1507:1507:5508:5210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2216:2217:4518:14
Rufford Country Park, opp Centre Parcs 06:1707:1707:5708:5410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:2417:4718:15
Rufford Country Park Old Rufford Road (E-bound) 06:1707:1707:5708:5410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:2417:4718:16
Rufford Country Park, adj Rufford Park 06:1807:1807:5808:5510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:3016:2517:4818:16
Bilsthorpe Mickledale Lane (E-bound) 06:2507:2509:0210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:3217:5518:21
Bilsthorpe, adj Mickledale Close 06:2507:2509:0210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:3217:5518:21
Bilsthorpe, opp Allandale 06:2607:2609:0310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:3317:5618:22
Bilsthorpe, adj Stanton Arms 06:2607:2609:0310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:3317:5618:22
Bilsthorpe, opp Savile Road 06:2607:2609:0310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:3317:5618:22
Bilsthorpe, opp Church Street 06:2707:2709:0410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3916:3417:5718:23
Bilsthorpe, adj Church Hill 06:2807:2809:0510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4016:3517:5818:24
Bilsthorpe, adj Benet Drive 06:2807:2809:0510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4016:3517:5818:24
Bilsthorpe Moor Farnsfield Road (S-bound) 06:2907:2909:0610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:4116:3617:5918:24
Farnsfield Kirklington Road (SE-bound) 06:3207:3209:0910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4416:3918:0218:28
Farnsfield, adj Birch Avenue 06:3507:3509:1210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:4218:0518:30
Farnsfield, adj The Spinney 06:3507:3509:1210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:4218:0518:30
Farnsfield, adj Chapel Lane 06:3607:3609:1310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4816:4318:0618:31
Farnsfield, opp The Lion 06:3607:3609:1310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4816:4318:0618:31
Farnsfield, opp Chapel Lane 06:3607:3609:1310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4816:4318:0618:31
Farnsfield, opp Cockett Lane 06:3707:3709:1410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:4418:0718:32
Farnsfield, opp Mill Farm 06:3807:3809:1510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:4518:0818:33
Farnsfield, opp Forest Farm 06:3807:3809:1510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:4518:0818:33
Farnsfield, opp White Post Farm 06:3907:3909:1610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5116:4618:0918:34
Oxton, opp Far Baulker Farm 06:4207:4208:0909:1910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:4918:1218:37
Calverton, adj Whinbush Lane 06:4407:4408:1109:2110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5118:1418:39
Leapool, adj Oxton Road 06:4807:4808:1509:2510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0016:5518:1818:43
Leapool Mansfield Road (S-bound) 06:4907:4908:1709:2610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0116:5618:1918:44
Redhill, opp Henry Street 06:5007:5008:1809:2710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0216:5718:2018:45
Redhill Lodge Drive (opp) 06:5107:5108:1909:2810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0316:5818:2118:45
Redhill, opp Cemetery 06:5107:5108:1909:2810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0316:5818:2118:45
Daybrook, adj Cross Street 06:5207:5208:2009:2910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0416:5918:2218:46
Daybrook, opp Salop Street 06:5207:5208:2009:2910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0416:5918:2218:46
Daybrook, opp Byron Street 06:5307:5308:2109:3011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0517:0018:2318:46
Daybrook Square (opp) 06:5307:5308:2109:3011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0517:0018:2318:46
Daybrook, adj The Vale 06:5407:5408:2209:3111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0617:0118:2418:46
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 06:5407:5408:2209:3111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0617:0118:2418:47
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 06:5507:5508:2309:3211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0218:2518:47
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 06:5707:5708:2509:3411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0917:0418:2718:49
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 06:5807:5808:2609:3511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:0518:2818:50
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 06:5907:5908:2709:3611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:0618:2918:50
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 07:0008:0008:2809:3711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:0718:3018:52
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 07:0208:0208:3009:3911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:0918:3218:53
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 07:0308:0308:3109:4011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:1018:3318:53
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 07:0308:0308:3109:4011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:1018:3318:54
Sherwood Rise Redcliffe Road (Stop FO06) 07:0508:0508:3309:4211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:1218:3518:56
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 07:0608:0608:3409:4311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:1318:3618:57
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 07:0708:0708:3509:4411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:1418:3718:58
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 07:0808:0808:3609:4511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:3818:58
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:1008:1008:3809:4711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:1718:4019:00

Nottingham - New Ollerton - Worksop
New Ollerton - Retford

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3017:2518:5019:20
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3117:2618:5119:21
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3217:2718:5219:22
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3217:2718:5219:22
Sherwood Rise Redcliffe Road (N-bound) 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3317:2818:5319:23
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3417:2918:5419:24
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3417:2918:5419:24
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3517:3018:5519:25
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3517:3018:5519:25
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3617:3118:5619:26
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3617:3118:5619:26
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3717:3218:5719:27
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:3318:5819:28
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:3318:5819:28
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:3318:5819:28
Daybrook, opp The Vale 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3917:3418:5919:29
Daybrook Square (on) 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4017:3519:0019:30
Daybrook, adj Byron Street 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4017:3619:0019:30
Daybrook, adj Salop Street 07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4217:3719:0219:32
Daybrook, opp Cross Street 07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4217:3919:0219:32
Redhill, adj Cemetery 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4317:4019:0319:33
Redhill Lodge Drive (adj) 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4417:4119:0419:34
Redhill, adj Henry Street 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4517:4219:0519:35
Leapool Mansfield Road (N-bound) 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4617:4319:0619:36
Leapool, opp Oxton Road 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4717:4419:0719:37
Calverton, opp Whinbush Lane 07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:4819:1019:40
Farnsfield, adj White Post Farm 07:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5617:5319:1519:45
Farnsfield, adj Forest Farm 07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:5419:1619:46
Farnsfield, adj Mill Farm 07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:5419:1619:46
Farnsfield, adj Cockett Lane 07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5817:5519:1719:47
Farnsfield, adj The Spinney 07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5817:5519:1719:47
Farnsfield, adj Chapel Lane 07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5917:5619:1819:48
Farnsfield, opp The Lion 07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5917:5619:1819:48
Farnsfield, opp Chapel Lane 07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5917:5619:1819:48
Farnsfield, opp Birch Avenue 07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0017:5719:1919:49
Farnsfield Kirklington Road (NW-bound) 07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0217:5919:2119:51
Bilsthorpe Moor Farnsfield Road (N-bound) 07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0618:0319:2519:55
Bilsthorpe, opp Benet Drive 07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0618:0319:2519:55
Bilsthorpe, opp Church Hill 07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0718:0419:2619:56
Bilsthorpe, adj Church Street 07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0718:0419:2619:56
Bilsthorpe, adj Savile Road 07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0818:0519:2719:57
Bilsthorpe, nr Stanton Arms 07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0818:0519:2719:57
Bilsthorpe, adj Allandale 07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0918:0619:2719:57
Bilsthorpe, opp Mickledale Close 07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0918:0619:2819:58
Bilsthorpe Mickledale Lane (W-bound) 07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0918:0619:2819:58
Rufford Country Park, opp Rufford Park 08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1618:1319:3320:03
Rufford Country Park Old Rufford Road (W-bound) 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1618:1319:3320:03
Rufford Country Park, o/s Centre Parcs 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1718:1419:3320:03
Lidgett, opp Peartree Lane 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1818:1519:3420:04
Lidgett, adj Sandy Lane 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1818:1519:3420:04
Lidgett, opp Henton Road 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1818:1519:3420:04
Lidgett, adj Station Lane 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1918:1619:3520:05
Edwinstowe High Street (W-bound) 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1918:1619:3520:05
Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2218:1919:3720:07
Edwinstowe, opp Maythorn Grove 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Sherwood Forest, o/s Visitor Centre 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:26
Edwinstowe, adj Maythorn Grove 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:26
Edwinstowe, adj Royal Oak Court 09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2718:1919:3720:07
Edwinstowe, opp Lansbury Road 09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2718:2019:3820:08
Edwinstowe, adj Colliery Lane 09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2818:2019:3820:08
Ollerton, adj Cockglode Cottages 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:3018:2119:3920:09
Ollerton Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3118:2219:4020:10
Old Ollerton, adj Hop Pole 08:1209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:3318:2319:4120:11
Old Ollerton Scout & Guide Hut (NE-bound) 08:1309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:3418:2419:4220:12
Ollerton, o/s Methodist Church 08:1409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3518:2519:4320:13
Ollerton, opp The Markhams 08:1409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3518:2519:4320:13
Ollerton, adj Beech Avenue 08:1509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3618:2619:4420:14
Ollerton Briar Road (N-bound) 08:1609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3718:2719:4520:15
09:3011:3013:3017:4019:50
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 08:1809:3110:2711:3112:2713:3114:2715:2816:2717:4118:2719:5120:15
Ollerton, opp Newark Road 08:2209:3211:3213:3215:3017:4219:52
Boughton Tuxford Road (E-bound) 09:3311:3313:3317:4319:53
Boughton, adj Greenwood Crescent 09:3311:3313:3317:4319:53
Boughton, adj Hazel Road 08:2515:31
Boughton, opp Holles Close 08:26
Boughton, adj Holles Close 08:26
Boughton, opp Hazel Road 08:27
Ollerton, adj Newark Road 08:28
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 08:3010:2712:2714:2716:2718:2720:15
Boughton, opp Holles Close 15:32
Boughton, opp Harrow Lane 09:3411:3413:3417:4419:54
Boughton, opp Linton Drive 15:35
Ollerton Briar Road (S-bound) 08:3110:2712:2714:2716:2718:2720:15
07:4508:4010:3012:3014:3016:3018:3019:1020:20
Ollerton, opp Beech Avenue 07:4508:4010:3012:3014:3016:3018:3019:1020:20
Ollerton, adj The Markhams 07:4608:4110:3112:3114:3116:3118:3119:1120:21
Boughton, opp Maun Way 09:3611:3613:3617:4619:56
Budby, adj War Memorial 07:5008:4510:3512:3514:3516:3518:3519:1520:25
Budby Ollerton Road (N-bound) 07:5108:4610:3612:3614:3616:3618:3619:1620:26
Budby National Cycle Way (N-bound) 07:5208:4710:3712:3714:3716:3718:3719:1720:27
Kirton Playing Fields (N-bound) 09:3711:3713:3717:4719:57
Kirton Glebe Farm (N-bound) 09:3811:3813:3817:4819:58
Boughton Retford Road (N-bound) 15:36
Walesby Retford Road (N-bound) 15:42
Walesby New Hill (opp 16) 15:43
Tuxford Orchard Crescent (SE-bound) 09:4311:4313:4315:5317:5320:03
Tuxford, opp The Beeches 09:4411:4413:4415:5417:5420:04
Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 09:4411:4413:4415:5417:5420:04
Tuxford Eldon Green (N-bound) 09:4411:4413:4415:5417:5420:04
Carburton, adj Lake View Cottages 07:5308:4810:3812:3814:3816:3818:3819:1820:28
Carburton, adj Piper Lane Lodge 07:5408:4910:3912:3914:3916:3918:3919:1920:29
West Markham, opp Priestgate 09:4611:4613:4615:5617:5620:06
Sibthorpe, adj Mussel and Crab 09:4811:4813:4815:5817:5820:08
Elkesley High Street (NW-bound) 09:5311:5313:5316:0318:0320:13
Elkesley, opp Holly Bush Close 09:5311:5313:5316:0318:0320:13
Elkesley, o/s Blacksmiths Cottage 09:5311:5313:5316:0318:0320:13
Elkesley Headland Avenue (W-bound) 09:5411:5413:5416:0418:0420:14
Elkesley Jockey Lane (NE-bound) 09:5611:5613:5616:0618:0620:16
Ordsall, adj Glen Eagles Way 10:0012:0014:0016:1018:1020:20
Ordsall, adj Brecks Road 10:0112:0114:0116:1118:1120:21
Ordsall West Hill Road (N-bound) 10:0112:0114:0116:1118:1120:21
Ordsall, adj Newlands 10:0212:0214:0216:1218:1220:22
Ordsall, adj Cheyne Walk 10:0212:0214:0216:1218:1220:22
Ordsall, opp Northumbria Drive 10:0212:0214:0216:1218:1220:22
Ordsall Road (o/s 50) 10:0212:0214:0216:1218:1220:22
Ordsall, o/s Babworth Park 10:0312:0314:0316:1318:1320:23
Carburton Ollerton Road (N-bound) 07:5608:5110:4112:4114:4116:4118:4119:2120:31
Welbeck, opp Longhill Bungalow 07:5808:5310:4312:4314:4316:4318:4319:2320:33
Welbeck, opp Clumber Road 07:5908:5410:4412:4414:4416:4418:4419:2420:34
Worksop, adj Lion Gates 08:0108:5610:4612:4614:4616:4618:4619:2620:36
Retford, adj Sports Ground 10:0412:0414:0416:1418:1420:24
Worksop, opp Sparken Hill Academy 08:0208:5710:4712:4714:4716:4718:4719:2720:37
Retford, adj St Josephs Church 10:0512:0514:0516:1518:1520:25
Worksop, opp Danesfield Road 08:0308:5810:4812:4814:4816:4818:4819:2820:38
Worksop, opp Market Place 08:0408:5910:4912:4914:4916:4918:4919:2920:39
Worksop Bus Station (Bay B) 08:0509:0010:5012:5014:5016:5018:50
Worksop Bus Station (Bay H) 19:3020:40
Retford Queen Street (S-bound) 10:0512:0514:0516:1518:1520:25
Retford Railway Station (adj) 10:0612:0614:0616:1618:1620:26
Retford, opp Duke Street 10:0812:0814:0816:1818:1820:28
Retford, opp Thrumpton Lane 10:0812:0814:0816:1818:1820:28
Retford Bus Station (Bay D) 10:1012:1014:1016:2018:2020:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 27 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Stagecoach East Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEMid