Bus Times

Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01)

On Mansfield Road, near Woodborough Road

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

calverton connection Calverton 22:12
58 Killisick 22:21
3A Mansfield 22:31
59 Killisick 22:36
The Sherwood Arrow Ollerton 22:45
SA New Ollerton 22:46⚡
58 Killisick 22:51
3B Sutton in Ashfield 23:01
56 Arnold 23:01
Pronto Mansfield 23:10
PRO Mansfield 23:11⚡
3A Sutton in Ashfield 23:31

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses