bustimes.org

58 - Lime Line - City-Arnold

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Arnold (Killisick) - Nottingham

Killisick, opp Gleneagles Drive 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 then every 10 minutes until 09:18 14:38 then every 10 minutes until 18:08 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:47 21:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20 07:20 09:28 then every 10 minutes until 14:28 07:48
Killisick, adj Spinningdale 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:18 14:38 18:08 18:30 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:47 21:20 23:20 07:20 09:28 14:28 07:48
Killisick, opp Cedar Grove 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:19 14:39 18:09 18:31 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:20 07:21 09:29 14:29 07:49
Killisick, opp Oakdale Road 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:19 14:39 18:09 18:31 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:48 21:21 23:21 07:21 09:29 14:29 07:49
Killisick, opp Ashdale Road 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:20 14:40 18:10 18:32 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:49 21:21 23:21 07:22 09:30 14:30 07:50
Killisick, adj Walton Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:21 14:41 18:11 18:33 19:53 20:08 20:20 20:50 21:22 23:22 07:23 09:31 14:31 07:51
Killisick, adj Karen Rise 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:22 14:42 18:12 18:34 19:54 20:09 20:21 20:51 21:22 23:22 07:24 09:32 14:32 07:52
Killisick, adj Surgeys Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:23 14:43 18:13 18:35 19:55 20:10 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:23 07:25 09:33 14:33 07:53
Killisick, adj Patricia Drive 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:23 14:43 18:13 18:35 19:55 20:10 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:23 07:25 09:33 14:33 07:53
Killisick, adj Albion Rise 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:24 14:44 18:14 18:36 19:56 20:11 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:24 07:26 09:34 14:34 07:54
Arnold, opp St Marys Close 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:45 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:25 14:45 18:15 18:37 19:57 20:12 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:25 07:27 09:35 14:35 07:55
Arnold, opp Mellors Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:36 07:46 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:26 14:46 18:16 18:38 19:58 20:13 20:25 20:55 21:26 23:26 07:28 09:36 14:36 07:56
Arnold, adj Brackendale Avenue 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:37 07:47 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:27 14:47 18:17 18:39 19:59 20:14 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26 07:29 09:37 14:37 07:57
Arnold, adj Asda 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:28 14:48 18:18 18:40 20:00 20:15 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27 07:30 09:38 14:38 07:58
Arnold High Street (S-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:39 07:49 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:29 14:49 18:19 18:41 20:01 20:16 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27 07:31 09:39 14:39 07:59
Arnold, adj Charles Street 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:30 14:50 18:20 18:42 20:02 20:17 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28 07:32 09:40 14:40 08:00
Arnold, opp Sainsburys 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:30 14:50 18:20 18:42 20:02 20:17 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28 07:32 09:40 14:40 08:00
Arnold, opp Portland Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:41 07:51 08:08 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:31 14:51 18:21 18:43 20:03 20:18 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29 07:33 09:41 14:41 08:01
Daybrook Square (opp) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:42 07:52 08:09 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:32 14:52 18:22 18:44 20:04 20:19 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30 07:34 09:42 14:42 08:02
Daybrook, adj The Vale 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:45 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:35 14:55 18:25 18:47 20:07 20:22 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32 07:37 09:45 14:45 08:05
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:45 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:35 14:55 18:25 18:47 20:07 20:22 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32 07:37 09:45 14:45 08:05
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:46 07:56 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:36 14:56 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:23 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33 07:38 09:46 14:46 08:06
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:47 07:57 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:37 14:57 18:27 18:49 20:09 20:24 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:34 07:39 09:47 14:47 08:07
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:49 07:59 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:39 14:59 18:29 18:51 20:11 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36 07:41 09:49 14:49 08:09
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:49 07:59 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:39 14:59 18:29 18:51 20:11 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36 07:41 09:49 14:49 08:09
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:32 07:50 08:00 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:40 15:00 18:30 18:52 20:12 20:27 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37 07:42 09:50 14:50 08:10
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:51 08:01 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:41 15:01 18:31 18:53 20:13 20:28 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38 07:43 09:51 14:51 08:11
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:33 07:51 08:01 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:41 15:01 18:31 18:53 20:13 20:28 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38 07:43 09:51 14:51 08:11
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:52 08:02 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:42 15:02 18:32 18:54 20:14 20:29 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:39 07:44 09:52 14:52 08:12
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:53 08:03 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:43 15:03 18:33 18:55 20:15 20:30 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40 07:45 09:53 14:53 08:13
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:44 15:04 18:34 18:56 20:16 20:31 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:41 07:46 09:54 14:54 08:14
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:45 15:05 18:35 18:57 20:17 20:32 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:42 07:47 09:55 14:55 08:15
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:46 15:06 18:36 18:58 20:18 20:33 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43 07:48 09:56 14:56 08:16
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:57 08:07 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:47 15:07 18:37 18:59 20:19 20:34 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:44 07:49 09:57 14:57 08:17
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:49 15:09 18:39 19:00 20:20 20:35 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:45 07:51 09:59 14:59 08:19
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:51 15:11 18:41 19:01 20:21 20:36 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:46 07:53 10:01 15:01 08:21
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P2) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:53 15:13 18:43 19:03 20:23 20:38 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:48 07:55 10:03 15:03 08:23

Nottingham - Arnold (Killisick)

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P2) 05:02 then every 30 minutes until 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 then every 10 minutes until 08:55 09:03 09:10 16:15 then every 10 minutes until 18:05 18:15 18:25 then every 20 minutes until 20:25 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:30 00:02 09:18 09:25 then every 10 minutes until 16:05
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T6) 05:03 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:56 09:04 09:11 16:17 18:07 18:16 18:26 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:31 00:03 09:20 09:27 16:07
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 05:04 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:57 09:05 09:12 16:18 18:08 18:17 18:27 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:32 00:04 09:21 09:28 16:08
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO02) 05:05 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:58 09:06 09:13 16:19 18:09 18:18 18:28 20:28 20:53 22:53 23:33 00:05 09:22 09:29 16:09
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 05:06 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:59 09:07 09:14 16:20 18:10 18:19 18:29 20:29 20:54 22:54 23:34 00:06 09:23 09:30 16:10
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO04) 05:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:00 09:08 09:15 16:21 18:11 18:20 18:30 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:35 00:07 09:24 09:31 16:11
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 05:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:00 09:08 09:15 16:22 18:12 18:20 18:30 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:35 00:07 09:25 09:32 16:12
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 05:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:01 09:09 09:16 16:22 18:12 18:21 18:31 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:36 00:08 09:25 09:32 16:12
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 05:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:01 09:09 09:16 16:23 18:13 18:21 18:31 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:36 00:08 09:26 09:33 16:13
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 05:09 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:02 09:10 09:17 16:24 18:14 18:22 18:32 20:32 20:57 22:57 23:37 00:09 09:27 09:34 16:14
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 05:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:03 09:11 09:18 16:25 18:15 18:23 18:33 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:38 00:10 09:28 09:35 16:15
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 05:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:03 09:11 09:18 16:25 18:15 18:23 18:33 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:38 00:10 09:28 09:35 16:15
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 05:11 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:04 09:12 09:19 16:26 18:16 18:24 18:34 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:39 00:11 09:29 09:36 16:16
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 05:11 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:04 09:12 09:19 16:26 18:16 18:24 18:34 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:39 00:11 09:29 09:36 16:16
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 05:12 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:05 09:13 09:20 16:27 18:17 18:25 18:35 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:40 00:12 09:30 09:37 16:17
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 05:12 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:05 09:13 09:20 16:27 18:17 18:25 18:35 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:40 00:12 09:30 09:37 16:17
Daybrook, opp The Vale 05:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:07 09:15 09:22 16:29 18:19 18:27 18:37 20:37 21:02 23:02 23:42 00:14 09:32 09:39 16:19
Daybrook Square (adj) 05:14 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:08 09:16 09:23 16:30 18:20 18:28 18:38 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:43 00:15 09:33 09:40 16:20
Arnold, adj Portland Street 05:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:09 09:17 09:24 16:31 18:21 18:29 18:39 20:39 21:03 23:03 23:43 00:15 09:34 09:41 16:21
Arnold, adj Sainsburys 05:15 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:11 09:19 09:26 16:33 18:23 18:30 18:40 20:40 21:04 23:04 23:44 00:16 09:36 09:43 16:23
Arnold High Street (N-bound) 05:16 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:12 09:20 09:27 16:34 18:24 18:31 18:41 20:41 21:05 23:05 23:45 00:17 09:37 09:44 16:24
Arnold Front Street (Stand 5) 05:18 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:15 09:24 09:31 16:38 18:28 18:34 18:44 20:44 21:08 23:08 23:48 00:20 09:41 09:48 16:28
Arnold, opp Brackendale Avenue 05:19 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:16 09:25 09:32 16:39 18:29 18:35 18:45 20:45 21:09 23:09 23:49 00:21 09:42 09:49 16:29
Arnold, adj Mellors Road 05:19 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:16 09:25 09:32 16:39 18:29 18:35 18:45 20:45 21:09 23:09 23:49 00:21 09:42 09:49 16:29
Arnold, adj St Marys Close 05:20 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:17 09:26 09:33 16:40 18:30 18:36 18:46 20:46 21:10 23:10 23:50 00:22 09:43 09:50 16:30
Killisick, opp Albion Rise 05:20 06:50 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:18 09:27 09:34 16:41 18:31 18:37 18:47 20:47 21:10 23:10 23:50 00:22 09:44 09:51 16:31
Killisick, opp Patricia Drive 05:21 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:19 09:28 09:35 16:42 18:32 18:38 18:48 20:48 21:11 23:11 23:51 00:23 09:45 09:52 16:32
Killisick Surgeys Lane (N-bound) 05:21 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:19 09:28 09:35 16:42 18:32 18:38 18:48 20:48 21:11 23:11 23:51 00:23 09:45 09:52 16:32
Killisick Homefield Avenue (o/s 39) 05:22 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:20 09:29 09:36 16:43 18:33 18:39 18:49 20:49 21:12 23:12 23:52 00:24 09:46 09:53 16:33
Killisick, opp Karen Rise 05:22 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:20 09:29 09:36 16:43 18:33 18:39 18:49 20:49 21:12 23:12 23:52 00:24 09:46 09:53 16:33
Killisick, opp Walton Road 05:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:21 09:30 09:37 16:44 18:34 18:40 18:50 20:50 21:13 23:13 23:53 00:25 09:47 09:54 16:34
Killisick, adj Ashdale Road 05:24 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:22 09:31 09:38 16:45 18:35 18:41 18:51 20:51 21:14 23:14 23:54 00:26 09:48 09:55 16:35
Killisick, adj Cedar Grove 05:25 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:23 09:32 09:39 16:46 18:36 18:42 18:52 20:52 21:15 23:15 23:55 00:27 09:49 09:56 16:36
Killisick, opp Spinningdale 05:26 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:24 09:33 09:40 16:47 18:37 18:43 18:53 20:53 21:16 23:16 23:56 00:28 09:50 09:57 16:37
Killisick, opp Gleneagles Drive 05:27 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:26 09:35 09:42 16:49 18:39 18:45 18:55 20:55 21:18 23:18 23:58 00:30 09:52 09:59 16:39

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 17 May 2021

Similar services

Nottingham City Transport