Bus Times

58 - Lime Line - Nottingham - Arnold

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Arnold

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P2) 00:02 05:02 then every 30 minutes until 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 then every 8 minutes until 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 then every 8 minutes until 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:25 then every 20 minutes until 20:25 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:30
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T6) 00:03 05:03 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:16 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:26 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:31
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 00:03 05:03 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:26 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:31
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO02) 00:04 05:04 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:32
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 00:06 05:06 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:29 20:29 20:54 22:54 23:34
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO04) 00:07 05:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:30 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:35
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 00:07 05:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:22 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:30 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:35
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 00:08 05:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:31 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:36
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 00:08 05:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:23 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:31 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:36
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 00:09 05:09 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:24 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:32 20:32 20:57 22:57 23:37
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 00:10 05:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:25 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:25 18:33 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:38
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 00:10 05:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:25 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:25 18:33 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:38
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 00:11 05:10 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:26 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 18:04 18:12 18:18 18:26 18:34 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:39
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 00:12 05:11 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:27 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 18:05 18:13 18:19 18:27 18:35 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:40
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 00:12 05:12 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:27 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 18:05 18:13 18:19 18:27 18:35 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:40
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 00:13 05:12 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:28 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 18:06 18:14 18:20 18:28 18:36 20:36 21:01 23:01 23:41
Daybrook, opp The Vale 00:14 05:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:29 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 18:07 18:15 18:21 18:29 18:37 20:37 21:02 23:02 23:42
Daybrook Square (adj) 00:14 05:13 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:30 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:30 18:38 20:38 21:02 23:02 23:42
Arnold, adj Portland Street 00:15 05:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:31 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 18:09 18:17 18:23 18:31 18:39 20:39 21:03 23:03 23:43
Arnold, adj Sainsburys 00:16 05:15 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:33 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 18:11 18:19 18:25 18:33 18:40 20:40 21:04 23:04 23:44
Arnold High Street (N-bound) 00:18 05:16 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:35 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 18:14 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:42 20:42 21:06 23:06 23:46
Arnold Front Street (Stand 5) 00:20 05:18 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:38 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:38 18:44 20:44 21:08 23:08 23:48
Arnold, opp Brackendale Avenue 00:20 05:18 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:38 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:38 18:44 20:44 21:08 23:08 23:48
Arnold, adj Mellors Road 00:21 05:18 06:48 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:39 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:19 18:25 18:31 18:39 18:45 20:45 21:09 23:09 23:49
Arnold, adj St Marys Close 00:22 05:19 06:49 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:40 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:40 18:46 20:46 21:10 23:10 23:50
Killisick, opp Albion Rise 00:22 05:20 06:50 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:41 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:41 18:47 20:47 21:10 23:10 23:50
Killisick, opp Patricia Drive 00:23 05:21 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:42 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:42 18:48 20:48 21:11 23:11 23:51
Killisick Surgeys Lane (N-bound) 00:24 05:22 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:42 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:42 18:48 20:48 21:12 23:12 23:52
Killisick Homefield Avenue (o/s 39) 00:25 05:22 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:43 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:43 18:49 20:49 21:13 23:13 23:53
Killisick, opp Karen Rise 00:25 05:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:44 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:50 20:50 21:13 23:13 23:53
Killisick, opp Walton Road 00:26 05:24 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:45 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:45 18:51 20:51 21:14 23:14 23:54
Killisick, adj Ashdale Road 00:27 05:25 06:55 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:46 16:36 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:52 20:52 21:15 23:15 23:55
Killisick, adj Cedar Grove 00:28 05:25 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:47 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:47 18:53 20:53 21:16 23:16 23:56
Killisick, opp Spinningdale 00:29 05:26 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:48 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:54 20:54 21:17 23:17 23:57
Killisick, opp Gleneagles Drive 00:30 05:27 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:49 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:55 20:55 21:18 23:18 23:58

Arnold - Nottingham

Killisick, opp Gleneagles Drive 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 then every 8 minutes until 09:18 then every 10 minutes until 16:08 16:17 16:26 then every 8 minutes until 17:38 then every 10 minutes until 18:08 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:47 21:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Killisick, adj Spinningdale 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 09:18 16:08 16:17 16:26 17:38 18:08 18:30 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:47 21:20 23:20
Killisick, opp Cedar Grove 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 09:19 16:09 16:18 16:27 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:48 21:20 23:20
Killisick, opp Oakdale Road 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 09:19 16:09 16:18 16:27 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:48 21:21 23:21
Killisick, opp Ashdale Road 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 09:20 16:10 16:19 16:28 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:49 21:21 23:21
Killisick, adj Walton Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 09:21 16:11 16:20 16:29 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:53 20:08 20:20 20:50 21:22 23:22
Killisick, adj Karen Rise 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:22 16:12 16:21 16:30 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:54 20:09 20:21 20:51 21:23 23:23
Killisick, adj Surgeys Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:23 16:13 16:22 16:31 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:55 20:10 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:23
Killisick, adj Patricia Drive 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:24 16:14 16:23 16:32 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:56 20:11 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:24
Killisick, adj Albion Rise 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:25 16:15 16:24 16:33 17:45 18:15 18:37 19:57 20:12 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:25
Arnold, opp St Marys Close 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:26 16:16 16:25 16:34 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:58 20:13 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25
Arnold, opp Mellors Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:27 16:17 16:26 16:35 17:47 18:17 18:39 19:59 20:14 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Arnold, adj Brackendale Avenue 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:27 16:17 16:26 16:35 17:47 18:17 18:39 19:59 20:14 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Arnold, adj Asda 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:28 16:18 16:27 16:36 17:48 18:18 18:40 20:00 20:15 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Arnold High Street (S-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:29 16:19 16:28 16:37 17:49 18:19 18:41 20:01 20:16 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Arnold, adj Charles Street 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:30 16:20 16:29 16:38 17:50 18:20 18:42 20:02 20:17 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28
Arnold, opp Sainsburys 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:31 16:21 16:30 16:39 17:51 18:21 18:43 20:03 20:18 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Arnold, opp Portland Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:32 16:22 16:31 16:40 17:52 18:22 18:44 20:04 20:19 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30
Daybrook Square (opp) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:01 09:33 16:23 16:32 16:41 17:53 18:23 18:45 20:05 20:20 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31
Daybrook, adj The Vale 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:03 09:35 16:25 16:34 16:43 17:55 18:25 18:47 20:07 20:22 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:04 09:36 16:26 16:35 16:44 17:56 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:23 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:04 09:36 16:26 16:35 16:44 17:56 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:23 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:38 16:28 16:37 16:46 17:58 18:28 18:50 20:10 20:25 20:35 21:05 21:35 23:35
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:07 09:39 16:29 16:38 16:47 17:59 18:29 18:51 20:11 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:07 09:39 16:29 16:38 16:47 17:59 18:29 18:51 20:11 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:40 16:30 16:39 16:48 18:00 18:30 18:52 20:12 20:27 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:41 16:31 16:40 16:49 18:01 18:31 18:53 20:13 20:28 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:04 09:09 09:41 16:31 16:40 16:49 18:01 18:31 18:53 20:13 20:28 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:04 09:10 09:42 16:32 16:41 16:50 18:02 18:32 18:54 20:14 20:29 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:39
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:43 16:33 16:42 16:51 18:03 18:33 18:55 20:15 20:30 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:44 16:34 16:43 16:52 18:04 18:34 18:56 20:16 20:31 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:41
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:46 16:36 16:45 16:54 18:06 18:36 18:57 20:17 20:32 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:42
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:05 09:10 09:15 09:47 16:37 16:46 16:55 18:07 18:37 18:58 20:18 20:33 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:12 09:16 09:48 16:38 16:47 16:56 18:08 18:38 18:59 20:19 20:34 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:44
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:09 09:14 09:18 09:50 16:40 16:49 16:58 18:10 18:40 19:01 20:21 20:36 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:46
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:51 16:41 16:50 16:59 18:11 18:41 19:02 20:22 20:37 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:47
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P2) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:12 09:17 09:21 09:53 16:43 16:52 17:01 18:13 18:43 19:03 20:23 20:38 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:48

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also