Bus Times

Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03)

On Mansfield Road, near Watcombe Road

Buses travel north-east from here

Next departures

59 Killisick 22:41
The Sherwood Arrow Ollerton 22:49
SA New Ollerton 22:51⚡
88 Top Valley 22:51
58 Killisick 22:56
89 Rise Park 23:06
56 Arnold 23:06
Pronto Mansfield 23:15
PRO Mansfield 23:16⚡
87 Arnold 23:21
89 Rise Park 23:36
58 Killisick 23:36
SA Worksop 00:00⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses