bustimes.org

3N - the threes - Mansfield - Sutton - Huthwaite - Kirkby

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Saturdays

Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop E) 00:15 01:15 02:15
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 00:15 01:15 02:15
Mansfield, opp Asda 00:17 01:17 02:17
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 00:17 01:17 02:17
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 00:18 01:18 02:18
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 00:18 01:18 02:18
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 00:18 01:18 02:18
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 00:19 01:19 02:19
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 00:19 01:19 02:19
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 00:20 01:20 02:20
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 00:20 01:20 02:20
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 00:21 01:21 02:21
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 00:22 01:22 02:22
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 00:22 01:22 02:22
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 00:23 01:23 02:23
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 00:24 01:24 02:24
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 00:25 01:25 02:25
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay C) 00:27 01:27 02:27
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 00:27 01:27 02:27
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 00:27 01:27 02:27
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Ashfield College 00:28 01:28 02:28
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Ashmore Avenue 00:29 01:29 02:29
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Columbia Avenue 00:29 01:29 02:29
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Siddalls Drive 00:30 01:30 02:30
Sutton in Ashfield, opp George Street 00:30 01:30 02:30
Huthwaite, opp North Street 00:31 01:31 02:31
Huthwaite, opp Skegby Road 00:31 01:31 02:31
Huthwaite, opp Old Fall Street 00:31 01:31 02:31
Huthwaite, adj Market Place 00:32 01:32 02:32
Huthwaite, opp Churchmead 00:32 01:32 02:32
Huthwaite, opp Carnarvon Road 00:33 01:33 02:33
Fulwood Road North (adj) 00:34 01:34 02:34
Fulwood, opp Export Drive 00:35 01:35 02:35
Fulwood, adj Common Road 00:36 01:36 02:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Raymond Close 00:39 01:39 02:39
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wentworth Road 00:39 01:39 02:39
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Frederick Avenue 00:40 01:40 02:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Bentinck Miners Welfare 00:41 01:41 02:41
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (E-bound) 00:42 01:42 02:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Greenwood Drive 00:42 01:42 02:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wheatley Avenue 00:42 01:42 02:42
Kirkby in Ashfield Victoria Road (E-bound) 00:43 01:43 02:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Council Offices 00:44 01:44 02:44
Kirkby in Ashfield Ellis Street (Stop 1) 00:45 01:45 02:45
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop A) 00:45 01:45 02:45
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Roseberry Street 00:46 01:46 02:46
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Nest Avenue 00:46 01:46 02:46
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue (NE-bound) 00:47 01:47 02:47
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue Top (NE-bound) 00:48 01:48 02:48
Coxmoor Estate Abbey Road (NW-bound) 00:49 01:49 02:49
Coxmoor Estate Glenside (NE-bound) 00:50 01:50 02:50

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

trentbarton