bustimes.org

3C - the threes - Nottingham - Mansfield

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Nottingham - Mansfield

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Sherwood Rise Redcliffe Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:20 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:22 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:23 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:24 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW18) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW19) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW03) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW04) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:28 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Top Valley Way (Stop BW05) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:28 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU28) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (Stop BU74) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (Stop BU75) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (Stop BU76) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Hucknall, adj Bypass 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Hucknall Nottingham Road (o/s 212) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Hucknall, opp Shelton Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:33 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Broomhill, opp Jenny Burton Way 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:34 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Broomhill, adj Beardall Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:35 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Hucknall, opp Ashgate Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:36 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Hucknall, adj Vine Terrace 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:01 08:38 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 2) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:03 08:39 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Hucknall, opp Titchfield Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Hucknall, adj Brook Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Hucknall, opp St Marys Way 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Wighay, opp Victoria Street 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Wighay Annesley Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Wighay, o/s The National School 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:44 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Newstead Annesley Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:46 09:25 15:25 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:35
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 17:10 17:40
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 17:13 17:43
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lake View Drive 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 17:13 17:43
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 17:14 17:44
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (E-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 17:14 17:44
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:18 17:15 17:45
Kirkby in Ashfield Precinct Road (S-bound) 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:05
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (S-bound) 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:19 17:17 17:47
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lakeside Court 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:20 17:18 17:48
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:21 17:20 17:50
Sherwood Business Park Derby Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:23 08:50 09:28 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:38
Annesley, opp Brooklyn Day Nursery 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:24 08:51 09:28 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:38
Annesley, adj Badger Box 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:26 08:52 09:29 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:27 17:57 18:14 18:39
Annesley, opp Seagrave Avenue 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:26 08:53 09:29 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:27 17:57 18:14 18:39
Annesley, adj Mutton Hill Top 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:27 08:54 09:30 15:30 16:05 16:36 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:40
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (N-bound) 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:55 09:30 15:30 16:06 16:37 17:28 17:58 18:17 18:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Balls Lane 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:30 08:58 09:32 15:32 16:08 16:39 17:30 18:00 18:19 18:42
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Western Avenue 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:00 09:33 15:33 16:09 16:40 17:31 18:01 18:20 18:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:10 16:42 17:31 18:01 18:22 18:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp St Thomas Church 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:34 15:34 16:12 16:44 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:44
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop A) 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:14 16:46 17:34 18:04 18:26 18:46
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Roseberry Street 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:15 16:47 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:05
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Nest Avenue 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:15 16:47 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:47 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:06
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue (NE-bound) 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:17 16:49 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:49 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:07
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue Top (NE-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:17 16:49 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:49 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:07
Coxmoor Estate Abbey Road (NW-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:19 16:51 17:39 18:09 18:31 18:51 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:08
Coxmoor Estate Glenside (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate, opp Farm View Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate Poplar Avenue (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:20 16:52 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:09
Coxmoor Estate, adj Hazel Grove 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:53 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
Coxmoor Estate, adj St Andrews Street 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:53 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
Coxmoor Estate, adj Marlborough Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:21 16:53 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:53 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:10
Kirkby in Ashfield Alexandra Street (W-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:42 18:12 18:34 18:54 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Edward Street 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:22 16:54 17:42 18:12 18:34 18:54 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp David Street 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:43 18:13 18:35 18:55 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Lowmoor Business Park 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:23 16:55 17:43 18:13 18:35 18:55 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:12
Sutton Junction, adj Rail Station 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:24 16:56 17:44 18:14 18:36 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:12
Sutton Junction, opp Kirkland Close 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:24 16:56 17:44 18:14 18:36 18:56 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:13
Sutton Junction, opp Farndon Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:25 16:57 17:45 18:15 18:37 18:57 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:13
Sutton Junction, adj Laxton Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:25 16:57 17:45 18:15 18:37 18:57
Sutton Junction Kirkby Folly Road (NE-bound) 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:14
Sutton Junction Sotheby Avenue (NE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:46 18:16 18:38 18:58
Sutton Junction Searby Road (NE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:26 16:58 17:46 18:16 18:38 18:58
Sutton Junction, opp Midland Road 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:28 16:59 17:47 18:17 18:39 18:59 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sutton Junction, opp Sheepwash Lane 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:47 18:17 18:39 18:59 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sutton Junction, opp Pepper Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:29 17:00 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:00 20:08 21:08 22:08
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Norman Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:00 20:09 21:09 22:09
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Lawn Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:53 16:31 17:01 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:09
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Station Street 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:50 18:20 18:42 19:02 20:10 21:10 22:10
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Silk Street 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:55 16:33 17:02 17:50 18:20 18:42 19:02 20:11 21:11 22:11
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (NW-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:35 17:03 17:51 18:21 18:43 19:03 20:12 21:12 22:12
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (N-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:58 16:36 17:04 17:52 18:22 18:44 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:12
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:37 17:05 17:53 18:23 18:45 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:13
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:38 17:06 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:06 20:14 21:14 22:14
07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:01 19:14
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:02 16:39 17:07 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 16:03 16:40 17:08 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:41 17:09 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:41 17:09 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:42 17:10 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:06 16:43 17:11 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:06 16:43 17:11 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 16:08 16:45 17:13 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:09 16:46 17:14 18:02 18:32 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:47 17:15 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:48 17:16 18:04 18:34 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:12 16:49 17:17 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:12 16:49 17:17 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:50 17:18 18:06 18:36 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Mansfield, adj ASDA 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:51 17:19 18:07 18:37 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 16:16 16:53 17:21 18:09 18:39 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29

Mansfield - Nottingham

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 then hourly until 22:30
Mansfield, opp ASDA 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 22:32
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 22:32
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 22:33
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 22:33
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 22:34
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:35 22:35
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36 22:36
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36 22:36
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:37 22:37
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 22:38
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 22:38
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:40 22:40
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:41 22:41
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay C) 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:43 22:43
05:47 08:06 08:55 14:25 15:25 17:23 17:55
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 05:47 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:55 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:55 18:20 18:43 22:43
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (S-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:56 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:56 18:21 18:43 22:43
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:57 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:56 18:21 18:44 22:44
Sutton in Ashfield High Pavement (NE-bound) 05:49 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:08 08:57 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:57 18:22 18:44 22:44
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Silk Street 05:49 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:58 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:57 18:22 18:45 22:45
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Lawn Avenue 05:51 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:11 09:00 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:59 18:24 18:46 22:46
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Norman Avenue 05:51 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:11 09:00 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:59 18:24 18:47 22:47
Sutton Junction, adj Pepper Street 05:52 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:12 09:01 14:31 14:56 15:31 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:47 22:47
Sutton Junction, adj Sheepwash Lane 05:52 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:13 09:02 14:32 14:57 15:32 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:48 22:48
Sutton Junction, adj Midland Road 05:53 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:13 09:02 14:32 14:57 15:32 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:01 18:26 18:48 22:48
Sutton Junction Kirkby Folly Road (SW-bound) 18:49 22:49
Sutton Junction Searby Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:15 09:04 14:34 14:59 15:34 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:02 18:27
Sutton Junction Sotheby Avenue (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:16 09:05 14:35 15:00 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:03 18:28
Sutton Junction, opp Laxton Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:16 09:05 14:35 15:00 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:03 18:28
Sutton Junction, adj Farndon Road 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:17 09:05 14:35 15:00 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:03 18:28 18:49 22:49
Sutton Junction, adj Kirkland Close 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:17 09:06 14:36 15:01 15:36 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:04 18:29 18:49 22:49
Sutton Junction, opp Rail Station 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:18 09:06 14:36 15:01 15:36 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:04 18:29 18:50 22:50
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Lowmoor Business Park 05:27 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:19 09:07 14:37 15:02 15:37 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:50 22:50
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj David Street 05:27 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:19 09:07 14:37 15:02 15:37 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:51 22:51
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Edward Street 05:28 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:20 09:08 14:38 15:03 15:38 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:06 18:31 18:51 22:51
Kirkby in Ashfield Alexandra Street (E-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:20 09:08 14:38 15:03 15:38 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:06 18:31 18:51 22:51
Coxmoor Estate, opp Marlborough Road 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:09 14:39 15:04 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:32 18:52 22:52
Coxmoor Estate, opp St Andrews Street 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:09 14:39 15:04 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:32 18:52 22:52
Coxmoor Estate, opp Hazel Grove 05:29 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:09 14:39 15:04 15:39 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:07 18:32 18:52 22:52
Coxmoor Estate Poplar Avenue (SE-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:22 09:10 14:40 15:05 15:40 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:08 18:33 18:53 22:53
Coxmoor Estate, adj Farm View Road 05:30 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:23 09:10 14:40 15:05 15:40 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:08 18:33 18:53 22:53
Coxmoor Estate Glenside (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:11 14:41 15:06 15:41 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:09 18:34 18:54 22:54
Coxmoor Estate Abbey Road (SE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:12 14:42 15:07 15:42 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:10 18:35 18:54 22:54
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue Top (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:13 14:43 15:08 15:43 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:36 18:55 22:55
Coxmoor Estate Thoresby Avenue (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:13 14:43 15:08 15:43 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:36 18:55 22:55
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Nest Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:28 09:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:38 18:56 22:56
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Roseberry Street 05:36 06:06 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:16 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:14 18:39 18:57 22:57
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop B) 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:17 14:47 15:12 15:47 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:15 18:40
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj St Thomas Church 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:17 14:47 15:12 15:47 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:18 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:44
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Western Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:19 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Balls Lane 05:39 06:09 06:32 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:19 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:20 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46
Annesley, opp Mutton Hill Top 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Annesley, adj Seagrave Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Annesley, opp Badger Box 05:42 06:12 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:22 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48
Annesley, adj Brooklyn Day Nursery 05:42 06:12 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:22 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:48
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:44 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:50
Sherwood Business Park, opp Lakeside Court 06:37 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:46 16:11 16:48 17:11 17:51
Sherwood Business Park Osier Drive (N-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:47 16:11 16:49 17:11 17:51
Sherwood Business Park Prolog (W-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53
Kirkby in Ashfield Precinct Road (S-bound) 18:58 22:58
Sherwood Business Park Little Oak Drive (W-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive Top (S-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:49 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53
Sherwood Business Park, adj Lake View Drive 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:50 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54
Sherwood Business Park Willow Drive (S-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:50 16:15 16:54 17:15 17:55
Sherwood Business Park Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:53 16:19 16:57 17:19 17:59
Sherwood Business Park Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:20 16:58 17:20 18:00
Wighay, opp The National School 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:08
Wighay Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:08
Wighay, adj Victoria Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:29 18:09
Hucknall, adj St Marys Way 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:29 18:09
Hucknall, opp Brook Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:10
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:31 18:11
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:31 18:11
Hucknall, opp Vine Terrace 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:32 18:12
Hucknall, adj Ashgate Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:14
Broomhill, opp Beardall Street 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:17
Broomhill, adj Jenny Burton Way 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:18
Hucknall, adj Shelton Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:18
Hucknall Nottingham Road (opp 200) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:19
Hucknall, opp Bypass 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:21
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:21
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:23
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:23
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:24
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:24
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:25
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:25
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:26
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:27
Sherwood Ring Road (Stop SH54) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:27
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:28
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:29
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:30
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:31
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:32
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:33
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:34
Sherwood Rise Redcliffe Road (Stop FO06) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:35
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:36
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:37
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:38
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:39
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:40

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 17 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

trentbarton