Bus Times

3A - The Threes - Nottingham - Hucknall - Sutton - Mansfield

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Mansfield - Sutton - Hucknall - Nottingham

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay A) 04:45 05:15 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 19:06 22:06 23:06
Mansfield, opp Asda 04:46 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 19:07 22:07 23:07
Mansfield, adj Community Hospital 04:46 05:16 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 19:07 22:07 23:07
Mansfield, adj Moor Lane 04:47 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 19:08 22:08 23:08
Mansfield, adj Frank Avenue 04:47 05:17 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 19:08 22:08 23:08
Mansfield, adj Hermitage Lane 04:48 05:18 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 19:08 22:08 23:08
Mansfield, opp Bathwood Drive 04:49 05:19 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 19:09 22:09 23:09
Mansfield, adj Kings Mill Lane 04:49 05:19 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 19:10 22:10 23:10
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Kings Mill Hospital 04:51 05:21 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 19:11 22:11 23:11
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 04:52 05:22 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 19:12 22:12 23:12
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 04:52 05:22 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 19:12 22:12 23:12
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 04:53 05:23 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 19:13 22:13 23:13
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 04:54 05:24 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 19:14 22:14 23:14
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 04:55 05:25 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 19:15 22:15 23:15
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Stoney Street 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 19:16 22:16 23:16
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (SW-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 19:17 22:17 23:17
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay C) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:19 22:19 23:19
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (SW-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:19 22:19 23:19
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (S-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:19 22:19 23:19
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (SE-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 19:20 22:20 23:20
Sutton in Ashfield High Pavement (NE-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 19:20 22:20 23:20
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Silk Street 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:21 22:21 23:21
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Ashwood Close 05:01 05:31 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:21 22:21 23:21
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Nesbitt Street 05:01 05:31 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 19:22 22:22 23:22
Sutton in Ashfield The Twitchell (SE-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 19:22 22:22 23:22
Sutton in Ashfield Hardwick Lane (S-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:23 22:23 23:23
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Taylor Crescent 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:24 22:24 23:24
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Thompson Crescent 05:03 05:33 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:24 22:24 23:24
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Barnes Crescent 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:25 22:25 23:25
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Tom Wass Road 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:26 22:26 23:26
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Raymond Close 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:37 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:27 22:27 23:27
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wentworth Road 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:39 09:11 14:41 15:14 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:27 22:27 23:27
Kirkby in Ashfield Copeland Road (SE-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:19
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Frederick Avenue 19:28 22:28 23:28
Kirkby in Ashfield Sycamore Avenue (S-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:19
Kirkby in Ashfield Banks Avenue (E-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:20 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:20
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Bentinck Miners Welfare 19:30 22:30 23:30
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (E-bound) 19:31 22:31 23:31
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Greenwood Drive 19:32 22:32 23:32
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wheatley Avenue 19:33 22:33 23:33
Kirkby in Ashfield Victoria Road (E-bound) 19:34 22:34 23:34
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Pine Close 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:22 15:47 17:17 17:47 18:22
Kirkby in Ashfield Southwell Lane (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:10 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:23 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:23
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Almond Grove 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:24 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:24
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Park Street 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:25 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:25
Kirkby in Ashfield Hartley Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:27
Kirkby in Ashfield Harcourt Street (S-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:29 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:29
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Council Offices 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:30 15:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:35 22:35 23:35
Kirkby in Ashfield Ellis Street (Stop 2) 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:31 15:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:36 22:36 23:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj St Thomas Church 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:31 15:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:36 22:36 23:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Cemetery 05:20 05:50 06:17 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:32 15:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:36 22:36 23:36
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Western Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:32 15:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:37 22:37 23:37
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Balls Lane 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:33 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:38 22:38 23:38
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:34 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:38 22:38 23:38
Annesley Nuncargate Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:34 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:39 22:39 23:39
Annesley, adj Midfield Road 05:22 05:52 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:35 16:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:39 22:39 23:39
Annesley, adj Fishers Street 05:23 05:53 06:21 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:40 22:40 23:40
Nuncargate, adj James Street 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:41 22:41 23:41
Nuncargate, adj Longhill Rise 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:41 22:41 23:41
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Mill Lane 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:42 22:42 23:42
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Birds Lane 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:39 16:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:43 22:43 23:43
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Hardstaff Close 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:44 22:44 23:44
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Felley Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:44 22:44 23:44
Kirkby Woodhouse Skegby Road (SE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:41 16:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:45 22:45 23:45
Annesley Woodhouse, opp St Johns Church 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:47 22:47 23:47
Annesley Woodhouse, adj Lawns Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:47 22:47 23:47
Annesley Woodhouse, adj Fox Street 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:47 22:47 23:47
Annesley, adj Acacia Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:44 16:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:48 22:48 23:48
Annesley Badger Box (NE-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:49 22:49 23:49
Annesley, adj All Saints Church 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:49 22:49 23:49
Annesley Cutting, adj Moseley Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:50 22:50 23:50
Annesley Cutting, adj Stewart Way 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:51 22:51 23:51
Newstead, adj Hazelford Way 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:51 22:51 23:51
Newstead, adj Triangle 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:48 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:52 22:52 23:52
Newstead, adj Musters Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:48 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:52 22:52 23:52
Newstead, adj Cemetery 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:52 22:52 23:52
Newstead Hucknall Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:50 16:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:53 22:53 23:53
Wighay, opp The National School 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:53 16:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:56 22:56 23:56
Wighay Annesley Road (SE-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:53 16:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:56 22:56 23:56
Hucknall, adj St Marys Way 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 17:49 18:20 18:54 19:57 22:57 23:57
Hucknall, opp Brook Street 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:55 16:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:58 22:58 23:58
Hucknall, adj Titchfield Street 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:49 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:55 16:20 17:50 18:56 19:58 22:58
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 1) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:51 18:57 19:59 22:59
Hucknall, opp Vine Terrace 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:58 20:00 23:00 23:59
Hucknall, adj Ashgate Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:58 16:23 17:53 18:59 20:01 23:01
Broomhill, opp Beardall Street 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:57 19:02 20:04 23:04
Broomhill, adj Jenny Burton Way 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:57 19:02 20:04 23:04
Hucknall Nottingham Road (opp 200) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:58 19:03 20:05 23:05
Hucknall, opp Bypass 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:59 19:04 20:06 23:06
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:59 19:04 20:06 23:06
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:59 19:04 20:06 23:06
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:05 16:30 18:00 19:05 20:07 23:07
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:06 16:31 18:01 19:06 20:08 23:08
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:06 16:31 18:01 19:06 20:08 23:08
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:07 16:32 18:02 19:07 20:09 23:09
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:08 16:33 18:03 19:08 20:10 23:10
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:08 16:33 18:03 19:08 20:10 23:10
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:09 16:34 18:04 19:09 20:11 23:11
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 18:05 19:10 20:12 23:12
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 18:05 19:10 20:12 23:12
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:11 16:36 18:06 19:11 20:13 23:13
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:12 16:37 18:07 19:12 20:14 23:14
Sherwood Ring Road (Stop SH54) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:12 16:37 18:07 19:12 20:14 23:14
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:13 16:38 18:08 19:13 20:15 23:15
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:15 16:40 18:10 19:15 20:17 23:17
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:15 16:40 18:10 19:15 20:17 23:17
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:17 16:42 18:12 19:17 20:19 23:19
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:07 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:18 16:43 18:13 19:18 20:19 23:19
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:18 16:43 18:13 19:18 20:20 23:20
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:19 16:44 18:14 19:19 20:21 23:21
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:20 16:45 18:15 19:20 20:21 23:21
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 18:16 19:21 20:22 23:22
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:22 16:47 18:17 19:22 20:23 23:23
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:23 16:48 18:18 19:23 20:23 23:23
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 18:19 19:24 20:24 23:24
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:25 16:50 18:20 19:25 20:25 23:25

Nottingham - Hucknall - Sutton - Mansfield

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:30
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:31 22:31 23:31
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:31 22:31 23:31
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:33 22:33 23:33
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:33 22:33 23:33
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 22:34 23:34
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:35 22:35 23:35
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 22:36 23:36
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 22:36 23:36
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 22:37 23:37
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 22:38 23:38
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 22:39 23:39
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:40 22:40 23:40
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH49) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:40 22:40 23:40
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH50) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW18) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW19) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:42 22:42 23:42
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW03) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:42 22:42 23:42
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW04) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:43 22:43 23:43
Top Valley Way (Stop BW05) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:44 22:44 23:44
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU28) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:45 22:45 23:45
Bulwell Hall Aston Drive (Stop BU74) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:46
Bulwell Hall Grindon Crescent (Stop BU75) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:46
Bulwell Hall City Boundary (Stop BU76) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:47 22:47 23:47
Hucknall, adj Bypass 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:47 22:47 23:47
Hucknall Nottingham Road (o/s 212) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:48
Broomhill, opp Jenny Burton Way 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:49 22:49 23:49
Broomhill, adj Beardall Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:50 22:50 23:50
Hucknall, opp Ashgate Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:51 22:51 23:51
Hucknall, adj Vine Terrace 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:53 22:53 23:52
Hucknall Bus Link (Stop 2) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:52
Hucknall, opp Titchfield Street 05:32 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 18:55 22:55 23:53
Hucknall, adj Brook Street 05:33 06:03 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 18:56 22:56 23:54
Wighay, opp Victoria Street 05:34 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 18:57 22:57 23:55
Wighay Annesley Road (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 18:58 22:58 23:56
Wighay, o/s The National School 05:36 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 18:59 22:59 23:57
Newstead Annesley Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:00 23:00 23:58
Newstead Hucknall Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:01 23:01 23:59
Newstead, opp Cemetery 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:02 23:02 00:00
Newstead, opp Musters Road 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:02 23:02 00:00
Newstead, opp Triangle 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:03 23:03 00:01
Newstead, opp Hazelford Way 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:03 23:03 00:01
Annesley Cutting, opp Stewart Way 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:03 23:03 00:01
Annesley Cutting, opp Moseley Road 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:02 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:04 23:04 00:02
Annesley, opp All Saints Church 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:05 23:05 00:03
Annesley Badger Box (SW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:06 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:06 23:06
Annesley, opp Acacia Avenue 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:06 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:06 23:06 00:04
Annesley Woodhouse, opp Fox Street 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:07 23:07 00:05
Annesley Woodhouse, opp Lawns Road 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:07 23:07 00:06
Annesley Woodhouse, adj St Johns Church 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:08 23:08
Kirkby Woodhouse Skegby Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:08 23:08 00:07
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Felley Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:09 23:09 00:07
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Hardstaff Close 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:10 23:10 00:08
Kirkby Woodhouse, opp Birds Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:11 23:11 00:08
Kirkby Woodhouse, adj Mill Lane 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:12 23:12 00:09
Nuncargate, opp Longhill Rise 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:13 23:13 00:09
Nuncargate, opp James Street 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:14 23:14
Annesley, opp Fishers Street 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:14 23:14 00:10
Annesley, opp Midfield Road 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:15 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:15 23:15 00:11
Annesley Mutton Hill Bottom (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:16 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:16 23:16 00:11
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Balls Lane 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:18 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:17 23:17 00:12
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Western Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:17 23:17 00:13
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Cemetery 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:18 23:18 00:13
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp St Thomas Church 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:19 23:19 00:14
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop D) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:20 23:20 00:15
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Council Offices 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:20 23:20 00:15
Kirkby in Ashfield Harcourt Street (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05
Kirkby in Ashfield Hartley Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Park Street 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Almond Grove 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08
Kirkby in Ashfield Southwell Lane (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Pine Close 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10
Kirkby in Ashfield Banks Avenue (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11
Kirkby in Ashfield Sycamore Avenue (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12
Kirkby in Ashfield Copeland Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13
Kirkby in Ashfield Victoria Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:21 23:21 00:16
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Wheatley Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:23 23:23 00:17
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Greenwood Drive 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:24 23:24 00:18
Kirkby in Ashfield Kirkby Cross (N-bound) 19:25 23:25 00:19
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Frederick Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:26 23:26 00:20
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Wentworth Road 06:08 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:27 23:27 00:20
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Raymond Close 06:08 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:28 23:28 00:21
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Collins Avenue 00:22
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Tom Wass Road 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:29 23:29
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Barnes Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:29 23:29
Sutton in Ashfield The Twitchell (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:30 23:30
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Thompson Crescent 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:30 23:30
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Sherwood Road 00:22
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Nesbitt Street 06:10 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Ashwood Close 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Limb Crescent 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:30 23:30
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Taylor Crescent 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:30 23:30
Sutton in Ashfield Hardwick Lane (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:31 23:31
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Silk Street 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:42 09:10 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:32 23:32
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:33 23:33 00:23
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:33 23:33 00:23
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:34 23:34 00:24
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:25 00:25
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay G) 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:35 23:35
Sutton in Ashfield Outram Street (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:36 23:36
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Stoney Street 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:37 23:37
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Oak Tree Road 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:30 19:38 23:38
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Skegby Road 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:30 19:38 23:38
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hartington Drive 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:31 19:39 23:39
Sutton Forest Side, adj Hill Crescent 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:31 19:39 23:39
Sutton Forest Side, opp Unwin Road 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:32 19:40 23:40
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Kings Mill Hospital 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:34 19:42 23:42
Mansfield, opp Kings Mill Lane 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:35 19:43 23:43
Mansfield, adj Bathwood Drive 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:36 19:44 23:44
Mansfield, opp Hermitage Lane 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:37 19:45 23:45
Mansfield, opp Frank Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:38 19:46 23:46
Mansfield, opp Moor Lane 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:39 19:47 23:47
Mansfield, opp Community Hospital 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:39 19:47 23:47
Mansfield, adj Asda 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:40 19:48 23:48
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay I) 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:42 19:50 23:50

Similar services

More information

Trent Barton