bustimes.org

SN - skylink Nottingham - Nottingham - East Midlands Airport - Loughborough or Coalville

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Nottingham - Loughborough or Coalville

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 00:00 then hourly until 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 00:08 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Castle Marina Brewhouse Yard Museum (Stop LE42) 00:08 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Castle Marina Palatine Street (Stop LE13) 00:09 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lenton Alderney Street (Stop LE15) 00:12 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Lenton Abbey Bridge (Stop LE16) 00:13 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dunkirk Gregory Street (Stop LE17) 00:14 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dunkirk QMC Abbey Street (Stop QM10) 00:15 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN06) 00:15 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Nottingham University Main Campus South Entrance (Stop UN07) 00:16 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Nottingham University Main Campus Tennis Centre (Stop UN08) 00:17 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Nottingham University Main Campus Paddling Pool (Stop UN09) 00:18 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Beeston, opp Salisbury Street 00:18 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Beeston, adj Hassocks Lane 00:19 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Beeston, adj Hawthorn Grove 00:20 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:17 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Beeston, adj Alexandra Crescent 00:20 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:17 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Beeston, opp Dovecote Lane 00:21 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:18 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chilwell, opp Georgina Road 00:21 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:19 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chilwell, adj Meadow Lane 00:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:20 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chilwell Olympia (adj) 00:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:22 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chilwell Bypass Road (o/s 221) 00:24 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:24 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chilwell Nottingham Road (S-bound) 00:25 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:06 08:25 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chilwell, adj Ranson Road 00:25 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:25 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chilwell, adj Barton Lane 00:26 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:26 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chilwell Retail Park (o/s) 00:26 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:27 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Toton Corner (SW-bound) 00:27 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:09 08:28 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Long Eaton, adj Station Road 00:28 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Long Eaton, opp Marlborough Road 00:29 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:30 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:14 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Long Eaton, adj Green 00:30 03:30 04:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Long Eaton Market Place (S-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Long Eaton, opp Broad Street 00:31 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:33 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:17 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Long Eaton, opp Brooklands Court 00:31 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Long Eaton, adj Nelson Street 00:32 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Long Eaton, adj Wyvern Avenue 00:32 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:47 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:19 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Long Eaton, adj Rail Station Sycamore Road 00:34 03:34 04:04 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:21 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sawley, adj The Bell 00:34 03:34 04:04 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:21 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sawley, opp Draycott Road 00:35 03:35 04:05 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:22 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sawley, opp Square 00:35 03:35 04:05 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:23 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Lockington-Hemington, adj Marina 00:37 03:37 04:07 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:24 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cavendish Bridge, before Sawley Roundabout 00:39 03:39 04:09 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:27 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Castle Donington, opp Willow Farm Business Park 00:41 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:29 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Castle Donington, opp Gasny Avenue 00:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:29 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington, adj Newbold Drive 00:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:30 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington, adj Maple Road 22:20
Castle Donington, adj Willow Road 22:20
Castle Donington, adj The Lamb 00:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:30 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 00:44 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:32 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:44
Castle Donington, adj Withybush Farm 00:44 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:32 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:44
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 00:45 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:33 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:45
Castle Donington, opp Donington Park 00:47 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:35 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:47
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 00:49 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:37 08:56 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:37 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:49
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 00:50 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:38 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:50
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 00:51 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:39 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:51
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 00:52 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:40 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:52
E Midlands Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 00:52 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:40 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:40 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:52
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 00:53 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:41 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:53
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 00:54 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:42 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:42 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:54
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:49 07:35 07:56 08:42 09:01 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 15:01 15:43 16:03 16:45 17:12 18:02 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:42 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:35 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:36 07:57 08:43 09:02 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:02 15:44 16:04 16:46 17:13 18:03 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:43 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:37 07:58 08:44 09:03 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:03 15:45 16:05 16:47 17:14 18:04 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:44 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Midlands Airport, adj Thistle Hotel 04:25 05:15 06:10 07:16 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:25 17:38 18:23 22:35
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:37 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:38 07:59 08:45 09:04 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:48 17:15 18:05 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:45 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:39 08:00 08:46 09:05 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:05 15:47 16:07 16:49 17:16 18:06 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:46 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Diseworth, adj Hyam's Lane 04:26 05:16 06:11 07:17 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:26 17:39 18:24 22:36
Diseworth, adj Clements Gate 04:28 05:18 06:13 07:19 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:28 17:41 18:26 22:38
Diseworth, opp Brookside 04:28 05:18 06:13 07:19 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:28 17:41 18:26 22:38
Diseworth, adj Lady Gate 04:28 05:18 06:13 07:19 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:28 17:41 18:26 22:38
Long Whatton, opp Lester Court 04:31 05:21 06:16 07:22 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:31 17:44 18:29 22:41
Long Whatton, o/s Manor House Farm 04:31 05:21 06:16 07:22 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:31 17:44 18:29 22:41
Long Whatton, opp Smithy Lane 04:32 05:22 06:17 07:23 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:32 17:45 18:30 22:42
Shepshed, o/s Bull Ring 04:40 05:30 06:25 07:31 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:40 17:53 18:38 20:40 22:50
Shepshed, adj Garendon Road 04:40 05:30 06:25 07:31 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:40 17:53 18:38 20:40 22:50
Shepshed, adj Domont Close 04:41 05:31 06:26 07:32 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:41 17:54 18:39 20:41 22:51
Shepshed, o/s Anson Road 04:41 05:31 06:26 07:32 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:41 17:54 18:39 20:41 22:51
Shepshed, adj Old Station Close 04:42 05:32 06:27 07:33 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:42 17:55 18:40 20:42 22:52
Shepshed, adj Iveshead Road 04:43 05:33 06:28 07:34 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:43 17:56 18:41 20:42 22:52
Shepshed, adj Brick Kiln Lane 04:43 05:33 06:28 07:34 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:43 17:56 18:41 20:43 22:53
Thringstone, opp Snarrows Road 04:49 05:39 06:34 07:41 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:50 18:03 18:48 20:48 22:58
Thringstone Melrose Road (S-bound) 04:51 05:41 06:36 07:43 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:52 18:05 18:50 20:50 23:00
Thringstone, opp John Street 04:51 05:41 06:36 07:43 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:52 18:05 18:50 20:50 23:00
Thringstone, adj Brook Lane 04:51 05:41 06:36 07:44 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:53 18:06 18:51 20:50 23:00
Whitwick, adj Talbot Lane 04:52 05:42 06:37 07:44 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:53 18:06 18:51 20:51 23:01
New Swannington, o/s Brooks Lane 04:53 05:43 06:38 07:45 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:54 18:07 18:52 20:52 23:02
New Swannington, opp Howe Court 04:53 05:43 06:38 07:46 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:55 18:08 18:53 20:52 23:02
New Swannington, adj Church Lane 04:54 05:44 06:39 07:46 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:55 18:08 18:53 20:53 23:03
New Swannington Church Lane (S-bound) 04:54 05:44 06:39 07:47 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:56 18:09 18:54 20:53 23:03
New Swannington, opp Spring Lane 04:55 05:45 06:40 07:47 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:56 18:09 18:54 20:53 23:03
Coalville, opp Stephenson College 04:55 05:45 06:40 07:48 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:57 18:10 18:55 20:54 23:04
Coalville, adj Albert Road 04:57 05:47 06:42 07:50 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:59 18:12 18:57 20:55 23:05
Coalville, opp Ford Garage 04:58 05:48 06:43 07:51 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:00 18:13 18:58 20:56 23:06
Coalville, opp Family Centre 04:58 05:48 06:43 07:51 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:00 18:13 18:58 20:56 23:06
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 2) 04:59 05:49 06:44 07:52 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:01 18:14 18:59 20:57 23:07

Loughborough or Coalville - Nottingham

Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 00:58 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:39 08:00 08:46 09:05 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:05 15:47 16:07 16:49 17:16 18:06 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:46 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 2) 05:05 05:55 06:50 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:25 19:05 21:05 23:10
Coalville, opp Comet Way 05:06 05:56 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:26 19:05 21:05 23:10
Coalville, adj Stephenson College 05:06 05:56 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:26 19:06 21:06 23:11
New Swannington, adj Spring Lane 05:07 05:57 06:52 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:27 19:06 21:06 23:11
New Swannington Church Lane (N-bound) 05:07 05:57 06:52 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:27 19:07 21:07 23:12
New Swannington, opp Church Lane 05:08 05:58 06:53 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:28 19:07 21:07 23:12
New Swannington, o/s Howe Court 05:08 05:58 06:53 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:28 19:08 21:08 23:13
Whitwick, opp Dumps Road 05:09 05:59 06:54 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:29 19:08 21:08 23:13
Whitwick, opp Talbot Lane 05:10 06:00 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:30 19:09 21:09 23:14
Thringstone, opp Brook Lane 05:10 06:00 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:30 19:10 21:10 23:15
Thringstone, adj John Street 05:11 06:01 06:56 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:31 19:10 21:10 23:15
Thringstone, opp Melrose Road 05:12 06:02 06:57 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:32 19:11 21:11 23:16
Thringstone, adj Snarrows Road 05:13 06:03 06:58 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:33 19:12 21:12 23:17
Shepshed, opp Brick Kiln Lane 05:18 06:09 07:04 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:40 19:18 21:18 23:23
Shepshed, opp Iveshead Road 05:19 06:10 07:05 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:40 19:19 21:19 23:24
Shepshed, opp Old Station Close 05:19 06:10 07:05 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:41 19:19 21:19 23:24
Shepshed, opp Anson Road 05:20 06:11 07:06 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:41 19:20 21:20 23:25
Shepshed, opp Domont Close 05:20 06:11 07:06 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:42 19:20 21:20 23:25
Shepshed, opp Garendon Road 05:21 06:12 07:07 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:43 19:21 21:21 23:26
Shepshed, adj Bull Ring 05:22 06:13 07:08 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:44 19:22 21:22 23:27
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:59 05:39 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:40 08:01 08:47 09:06 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:06 15:48 16:08 16:50 17:17 18:07 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:47 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Long Whatton, adj Smithy Lane 05:26 06:20 07:15 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:51 21:29 23:34
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:41 08:02 08:48 09:07 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:51 17:18 18:08 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:48 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:42 08:03 08:49 09:08 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:52 17:19 18:09 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:49 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Long Whatton, o/s Lester Court 05:26 06:20 07:15 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:51 21:29 23:34
Diseworth, opp Lady Gate 05:28 06:23 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:54 21:32 23:37
Diseworth, adj Brookside 05:28 06:23 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:54 21:32 23:37
Diseworth, opp Clements Gate 05:29 06:24 07:19 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:55 21:33 23:38
Diseworth, adj Ashby Road 05:32 06:26 07:21 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:57 21:34 23:39
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:35 05:41 06:01 06:28 06:36 06:56 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:34 09:45 10:05 10:34 10:45 11:05 11:34 11:45 12:05 12:34 12:45 13:05 13:34 13:45 14:05 14:34 14:45 15:08 15:34 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:52 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:49 18:59 19:06 19:24 19:49 20:05 21:01 21:36 22:01 23:01 23:41 00:01
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02 05:36 05:42 06:02 06:29 06:37 06:57 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:35 09:46 10:06 10:35 10:46 11:06 11:35 11:46 12:06 12:35 12:46 13:06 13:35 13:46 14:06 14:35 14:46 15:09 15:35 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:53 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:25 19:50 20:06 21:02 21:37 22:02 23:02 23:42 00:02
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 04:40 05:05 05:38 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:15 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 04:41 05:06 05:39 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:25 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41