bustimes.org

SN - skylink Nottingham - Nottingham - East Midlands Airport - Loughborough or Coalville

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Nottingham - Loughborough or Coalville

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 00:00 then hourly until 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 00:03 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Castle Marina Brewhouse Yard Museum (Stop LE42) 00:03 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Castle Marina Palatine Street (Stop LE13) 00:04 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lenton Alderney Street (Stop LE15) 00:07 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lenton Abbey Bridge (Stop LE16) 00:08 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dunkirk Gregory Street (Stop LE17) 00:09 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dunkirk QMC Abbey Street (Stop QM10) 00:10 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN06) 00:10 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham University Main Campus South Entrance (Stop UN07) 00:11 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Nottingham University Main Campus Tennis Centre (Stop UN08) 00:12 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Nottingham University Main Campus Paddling Pool (Stop UN09) 00:13 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:30 17:48 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Beeston, opp Salisbury Street 00:13 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:32 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Beeston, adj Hassocks Lane 00:14 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:33 17:51 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Beeston, adj Hawthorn Grove 00:15 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:53 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Beeston, adj Alexandra Crescent 00:15 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:53 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Beeston, opp Dovecote Lane 00:16 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:37 17:55 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chilwell, opp Georgina Road 00:17 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:38 17:56 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chilwell, adj Meadow Lane 00:18 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:39 17:58 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chilwell Olympia (adj) 00:20 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:19 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:42 18:00 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chilwell Bypass Road (o/s 221) 00:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:02 08:21 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chilwell Nottingham Road (S-bound) 00:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:22 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:42 19:07 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chilwell, adj Ranson Road 00:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:04 08:23 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chilwell, adj Barton Lane 00:24 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:24 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chilwell Retail Park (o/s) 00:25 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:06 08:25 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Toton Corner (SW-bound) 00:26 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:26 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Long Eaton, adj Station Road 00:27 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:09 08:28 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Long Eaton, opp Marlborough Road 00:28 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:30 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:14 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Long Eaton, adj Green 00:30 03:30 04:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Long Eaton Market Place (S-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Long Eaton, opp Broad Street 00:31 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:33 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:17 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Long Eaton, opp Brooklands Court 00:31 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Long Eaton, adj Nelson Street 00:32 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Long Eaton, adj Wyvern Avenue 00:32 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:47 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:19 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Long Eaton, adj Rail Station Sycamore Road 00:34 03:34 04:04 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:21 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sawley, adj The Bell 00:34 03:34 04:04 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:21 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sawley, opp Draycott Road 00:35 03:35 04:05 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:22 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sawley, opp Square 00:35 03:35 04:05 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:23 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Lockington-Hemington, adj Marina 00:37 03:37 04:07 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:24 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cavendish Bridge, before Sawley Roundabout 00:39 03:39 04:09 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:27 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Castle Donington, opp Willow Farm Business Park 00:41 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:29 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Castle Donington, opp Gasny Avenue 00:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:29 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington, adj Newbold Drive 00:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:30 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington, adj Maple Road 22:20
Castle Donington, adj Willow Road 22:20
Castle Donington, adj The Lamb 00:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:30 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:22 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 00:44 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:32 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:44
Castle Donington, adj Withybush Farm 00:44 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:32 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:24 22:44 23:44
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 00:45 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:33 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:45
Castle Donington, opp Donington Park 00:47 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:35 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:47
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 00:49 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:37 08:56 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:37 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:49
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 00:50 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:38 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:50
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 00:51 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:39 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:51
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 00:52 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:40 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:52
E Midlands Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 00:52 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:40 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:40 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:52
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 00:53 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:41 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:33 22:53 23:53
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 00:54 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:42 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:42 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:54
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:49 07:35 07:56 08:42 09:01 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 15:01 15:43 16:03 16:45 17:12 18:02 18:42 19:17 19:42 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:35 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:36 07:57 08:43 09:02 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:02 15:44 16:04 16:46 17:13 18:03 18:43 19:18 19:43 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:37 07:58 08:44 09:03 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:03 15:45 16:05 16:47 17:14 18:04 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Midlands Airport, adj Thistle Hotel 04:25 05:15 06:10 07:16 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:25 17:38 18:23 22:35
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 07:39 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:49 18:06 18:46
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:39 08:00 08:46 09:05 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:05 15:47 16:07 16:49 17:16 18:06 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Diseworth, adj Hyam's Lane 04:26 05:16 06:11 07:17 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:26 17:39 18:24 22:36
Diseworth, adj Clements Gate 04:28 05:18 06:13 07:19 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:28 17:41 18:26 22:38
Diseworth, opp Brookside 04:28 05:18 06:13 07:19 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:28 17:41 18:26 22:38
Diseworth, adj Lady Gate 04:28 05:18 06:13 07:19 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:28 17:41 18:26 22:38
Long Whatton, opp Lester Court 04:31 05:21 06:16 07:22 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:31 17:44 18:29 22:41
Long Whatton, o/s Manor House Farm 04:31 05:21 06:16 07:22 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:31 17:44 18:29 22:41
Long Whatton, opp Smithy Lane 04:32 05:22 06:17 07:23 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:32 17:45 18:30 22:42
Shepshed, o/s Bull Ring 04:40 05:30 06:25 07:31 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:40 17:53 18:38 21:54 22:50
Shepshed, adj Garendon Road 04:40 05:30 06:25 07:31 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:40 17:53 18:38 21:54 22:50
Shepshed, adj Domont Close 04:41 05:31 06:26 07:32 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:41 17:54 18:39 21:55 22:51
Shepshed, o/s Anson Road 04:41 05:31 06:26 07:32 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:41 17:54 18:39 21:55 22:51
Shepshed, adj Old Station Close 04:42 05:32 06:27 07:33 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:42 17:55 18:40 21:56 22:52
Shepshed, adj Iveshead Road 04:43 05:33 06:28 07:34 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:43 17:56 18:41 21:56 22:52
Shepshed, adj Brick Kiln Lane 04:43 05:33 06:28 07:34 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:43 17:56 18:41 21:57 22:53
Thringstone, opp Snarrows Road 04:49 05:39 06:34 07:41 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:50 18:03 18:48 22:02 22:58
Thringstone Melrose Road (S-bound) 04:51 05:41 06:36 07:43 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:52 18:05 18:50 22:04 23:00
Thringstone, opp John Street 04:51 05:41 06:36 07:43 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:52 18:05 18:50 22:04 23:00
Thringstone, adj Brook Lane 04:51 05:41 06:36 07:44 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:53 18:06 18:51 22:04 23:00
Whitwick, adj Talbot Lane 04:52 05:42 06:37 07:44 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:53 18:06 18:51 22:05 23:01
New Swannington, o/s Brooks Lane 04:53 05:43 06:38 07:45 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:54 18:07 18:52 22:06 23:02
New Swannington, opp Howe Court 04:53 05:43 06:38 07:46 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:55 18:08 18:53 22:06 23:02
New Swannington, adj Church Lane 04:54 05:44 06:39 07:46 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:55 18:08 18:53 22:07 23:03
New Swannington Church Lane (S-bound) 04:54 05:44 06:39 07:47 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:56 18:09 18:54 22:07 23:03
New Swannington, opp Spring Lane 04:55 05:45 06:40 07:47 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:56 18:09 18:54 22:07 23:03
Coalville, opp Stephenson College 04:55 05:45 06:40 07:48 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:57 18:10 18:55 22:08 23:04
Coalville, adj Albert Road 04:57 05:47 06:42 07:50 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:59 18:12 18:57 22:09 23:05
Coalville, opp Ford Garage 04:58 05:48 06:43 07:51 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:00 18:13 18:58 22:10 23:06
Coalville, opp Family Centre 04:58 05:48 06:43 07:51 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:00 18:13 18:58 22:10 23:06
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 2) 04:59 05:49 06:44 07:52 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:01 18:14 18:59 22:11 23:07
Kegworth, adj Suthers Road 07:42 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:52 18:09 18:49
Kegworth, adj Packington Hill 07:43 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:53 18:10 18:50
Kegworth, o/s Church 07:45 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:55 18:12 18:52
Kegworth, adj Borough Street 07:45 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:55 18:12 18:52
Kegworth, opp Mill Lane 07:46 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:56 18:13 18:53
Kegworth, o/s Anchor Inn 07:47 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:57 18:14 18:54
Sutton Bonington Station Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:59 18:16 18:56
Sutton Bonington College Road (S-bound) 07:50 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:00 18:17 18:57
Sutton Bonington, o/s Agricultural College 07:51 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:01 18:18 18:58
Sutton Bonington, adj Landcroft Lane 07:52 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:02 18:19 18:59
Sutton Bonington, o/s St Michaels Church 07:53 09:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:03 18:20 19:00
Sutton Bonington Main Street (SE-bound) 07:54 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:04 18:21 19:01
Sutton Bonington, adj Orchard Close 07:56 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:05 18:22 19:02
Sutton Bonington, adj Charnwood Avenue 07:57 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:06 18:23 19:03
Zouch, adj Moor Lane 07:58 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:07 18:24 19:04
Zouch Main Street (SW-bound) 07:59 09:05 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:08 18:25 19:05
Zouch, opp Caravan Park 08:00 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:09 18:26 19:06
Hathern, opp Shepshed Road 08:02 09:08 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:11 18:28 19:08
Hathern, o/s Anchor Inn 08:04 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:12 18:29 19:09
Hathern, o/s Edward Phillipps Road 08:04 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:12 18:29 19:09
Loughborough, opp Pear Tree View 08:06 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:14 18:31 19:11
Loughborough, adj Bishop Meadow Road 08:07 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:15 18:32 19:12
Loughborough, o/s Derby Road 3M 08:08 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:16 18:33 19:13
Loughborough, adj Kings Avenue 08:09 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:17 18:34 19:14
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 08:10 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:18 18:35 19:15
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 08:11 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:19 18:36 19:16
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 08:11 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:19 18:36 19:16
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RA) 08:12 09:17 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:20 18:37 19:17
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SA) 08:13 09:18 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:21 18:38 19:18

Loughborough or Coalville - Nottingham

Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SA) 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 18:40
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RC) 07:05 08:20 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:34 18:40
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 07:06 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:34 18:41
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 07:06 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:34 18:41
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:35 18:42
Loughborough, opp Kings Avenue 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:35 18:42
Loughborough, o/s Knightthorpe Road 07:07 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:36 18:42
Loughborough, opp Derby Road 3M 07:08 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:37 18:43
Loughborough, adj Pear Tree View 07:11 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:39 18:46
Hathern, opp Edward Phillipps Road 07:13 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:42 18:48
Hathern, opp Anchor Inn 07:14 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:43 18:49
Hathern, adj Shepshed Road 07:14 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:43 18:49
Zouch, adj Caravan Park 07:16 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:45 18:51
Zouch Main Street (E-bound) 07:18 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:46 18:52
Zouch, opp Moor Lane 07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:47 18:53
Sutton Bonington, opp Charnwood Avenue 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:48 18:54
Sutton Bonington, opp Orchard Close 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:48 18:54
Sutton Bonington Main Street (NW-bound) 07:22 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:49 18:55
Sutton Bonington, adj Pasture Lane 07:22 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:50 18:56
Sutton Bonington, opp St Michaels Church 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:51 18:57
Sutton Bonington, opp Landcroft Lane 07:25 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:52 18:58
Sutton Bonington, opp Agricultural College 07:25 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:52 18:58
Sutton Bonington College Road (N-bound) 07:26 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:54 18:59
Sutton Bonington Station Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:54 19:00
Kegworth, opp Anchor Inn 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:57 19:01
Kegworth, adj Mill Lane 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:57 19:02
Kegworth, opp Bowls Club 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:58 19:02
Kegworth, opp Borough Street 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:58 19:03
Kegworth, opp Church 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 18:00 19:04
Kegworth, opp Packington Hill 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 18:00 19:04
Kegworth, opp Suthers Road 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 18:02 19:06
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:08 06:28 07:03 07:23 07:37 08:30 08:52 09:35 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:35 15:52 16:37 16:54 17:46 18:06 19:10 19:51 20:16 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 2) 05:05 05:55 06:50 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:05 21:05 23:10
Coalville, opp Comet Way 05:06 05:56 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:16 19:05 21:05 23:10
Coalville, adj Stephenson College 05:06 05:56 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:16 19:06 21:06 23:11
New Swannington, adj Spring Lane 05:07 05:57 06:52 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:17 19:06 21:06 23:11
New Swannington Church Lane (N-bound) 05:07 05:57 06:52 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:17 19:07 21:07 23:12
New Swannington, opp Church Lane 05:08 05:58 06:53 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:18 19:07 21:07 23:12
New Swannington, o/s Howe Court 05:08 05:58 06:53 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:18 19:08 21:08 23:13
Whitwick, opp Dumps Road 05:09 05:59 06:54 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:19 19:08 21:08 23:13
Whitwick, opp Talbot Lane 05:10 06:00 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:09 21:09 23:14
Thringstone, opp Brook Lane 05:10 06:00 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:10 21:10 23:15
Thringstone, adj John Street 05:11 06:01 06:56 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:21 19:10 21:10 23:15
Thringstone, opp Melrose Road 05:12 06:02 06:57 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:22 19:11 21:11 23:16
Thringstone, adj Snarrows Road 05:13 06:03 06:58 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:23 19:12 21:12 23:17
Shepshed, opp Brick Kiln Lane 05:19 06:09 07:04 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:30 19:18 21:18 23:23
Shepshed, opp Iveshead Road 05:20 06:10 07:05 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:30 19:19 21:19 23:24
Shepshed, opp Old Station Close 05:20 06:10 07:05 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:31 19:19 21:19 23:24
Shepshed, opp Anson Road 05:21 06:11 07:06 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:31 19:20 21:20 23:25
Shepshed, opp Domont Close 05:21 06:11 07:06 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:32 19:20 21:20 23:25
Shepshed, opp Garendon Road 05:22 06:12 07:07 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:33 19:21 21:21 23:26
Shepshed, adj Bull Ring 05:23 06:13 07:08 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:34 19:22 21:22 23:27
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:09 06:29 07:04 07:24 07:38 08:31 08:53 09:36 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:36 15:53 16:38 16:55 17:47 18:07 19:11 19:52 20:17 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Long Whatton, adj Smithy Lane 05:30 06:20 07:15 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:41 21:29
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:25 07:39 08:32 08:54 09:37 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:37 15:54 16:39 16:56 17:48 18:08 19:12 19:53 20:18 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:11 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:40 08:33 08:55 09:38 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:38 15:55 16:40 16:57 17:49 18:09 19:13 19:54 20:19 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Long Whatton, o/s Lester Court 05:30 06:20 07:15 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:41 21:29
Diseworth, opp Lady Gate 05:33 06:23 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:44 21:32
Diseworth, adj Brookside 05:33 06:23 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:44 21:32
Diseworth, opp Clements Gate 05:34 06:24 07:19 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:45 21:33
Diseworth, adj Ashby Road 05:36 06:26 07:21 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:47 21:34
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 05:31 05:38 06:11 06:28 06:31 07:06 07:23 07:26 07:40 08:30 08:33 08:55 09:34 09:38 09:55 10:34 10:35 10:55 11:34 11:35 11:55 12:34 12:35 12:55 13:34 13:35 13:55 14:34 14:35 14:55 15:34 15:38 15:55 16:34 16:40 16:57 17:44 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:13 19:54 20:19 20:35 21:31 21:36 22:31 23:31 00:31
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 05:39 06:12 06:29 06:32 07:07 07:24 07:27 07:41 08:31 08:34 08:56 09:35 09:39 09:56 10:35 10:36 10:56 11:35 11:36 11:56 12:35 12:36 12:56 13:35 13:36 13:56 14:35 14:36 14:56 15:35 15:39 15:56 16:35 16:41 16:58 17:45 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:14 19:55 20:20 20:36 21:32 21:37 22:32 23:32 00:32
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 04:40 05:35 05:40 06:25 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:32 07:43 08:33 08:38 08:58 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:36 16:46 16:59 17:49 17:54 18:15 19:00 19:20 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 04:41 05:36 05:41 06:26 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:44 08:34 08:39 08:59 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:41 15:51 15:57 16:37 16:47 17:00 17:50 17:55 18:16 18:51 19:01 19:21 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
E Midlands Airport, opp Training Centre 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42 04:42 05:37 05:42 06:27 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:45 08:35 08:40 09:00 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:52 15:58 16:38 16:48 17:01 17:51 17:56 18:17 18:52 19:02 19:22 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
E Midlands Airport, adj Maintenance Area 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42 04:42 05:37 05:42 06:27 06:33 06:47 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:45 08:35 08:40 09:00 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:52 15:58 16:38 16:48 17:01 17:51 17:56 18:17 18:52 19:02 19:22 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 04:44 05:39 05:44 06:29 06:35 06:49 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:47 08:37 08:42 09:02 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:44 15:54 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:03 17:53 17:58 18:19 18:54 19:04 19:24 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West Extension 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 04:44 05:39 05:44 06:29 06:35 06:49 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:47 08:37 08:42 09:02 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:44 15:54 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:04 17:54 17:59 18:19 18:54 19:04 19:24 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Castle Donington, o/s Donington Park 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 04:46 05:41 05:46 06:31 06:37 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:50 08:41 08:45 09:05 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:07 17:57 18:02 18:21 18:56 19:06 19:26 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Castle Donington, opp Nags Head 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 04:48 05:43 05:48 06:33 06:40 06:53 07:23 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:44 08:48 09:08 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:48 16:58 17:11 18:01 18:06 18:24 18:59 19:09 19:29 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48
Castle Donington, opp Withybush Farm 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 04:49 05:44 05:49 06:34 06:41 06:54 07:24 07:35 07:43 07:54 08:45 08:49 09:09 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:12 18:02 18:07 18:25 19:00 19:10 19:30 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand B) 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 04:50 05:45 05:50 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:25 07:37 07:45 07:56 08:47 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:14 18:04 18:09 18:26 19:01 19:11 19:31 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50
Castle Donington, opp The Lamb 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 04:51 05:46 05:51 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:48 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:15 18:05 18:10 18:27 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Castle Donington, adj Trent Lane 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 04:51 05:46 05:51 06:36 06:44 06:56 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:48 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:53 17:03 17:16 18:06 18:11 18:27 19:02 19:12 19:32 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Castle Donington, adj Gasny Avenue 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 04:51 05:46 05:51 06:37 06:44 06:57 07:27 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:49 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:53 17:03 17:16 18:07 18:12 18:28 19:03 19:13 19:33 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Castle Donington, opp Willow Road 21:52
Castle Donington, adj Willow Farm Business Park 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 04:52 05:47 05:52 06:38 06:45 06:58 07:28 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:50 08:54 09:14 09:53 10:04 10:13 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:54 16:03 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:17 18:08 18:13 18:29 19:04 19:14 19:33 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52
Castle Donington, opp Maple Road 21:53
Cavendish Bridge, adj Sawley Roundabout 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 04:54 05:49 05:54 06:40 06:49 07:00 07:30 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:52 08:57 09:16 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:58 17:08 17:21 18:11 18:16 18:31 19:06 19:16 19:36 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54
Lockington-Hemington, opp Marina 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 04:56 05:51 05:56 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:33 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:55 09:00 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:01 17:11 17:24 18:15 18:20 18:34 19:09 19:19 19:39 20:29 20:49 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56
Sawley, adj Square 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 04:58 05:53 05:58 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:35 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:57 09:02 09:21 10:00 10:11 10:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:00 12:10 12:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:01 16:10 16:21 17:04 17:14 17:27 18:18 18:23 18:36 19:11 19:21 19:40 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58
Sawley, adj Draycott Road 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 04:58 05:53 05:58 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:48 07:56 08:07 08:58 09:03 09:22 10:01 10:12 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:02 16:11 16:22 17:05 17:15 17:28 18:18 18:23 18:37 19:12 19:22 19:41 20:31 20:51 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58
Sawley, opp The Bell 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:59 04:59 05:54 05:59 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:37 07:49 07:57 08:08 08:59 09:04 09:23 10:02 10:13 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:02 12:12 12:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:03 16:12 16:23 17:05 17:15 17:28 18:19 18:24 18:38 19:13 19:23 19:42 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59
Long Eaton, opp Rail Station Sycamore Road 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 05:00 05:55 06:00 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:50 07:58 08:09 09:00 09:05 09:24 10:03 10:14 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:04 16:13 16:24 17:07 17:17 17:30 18:21 18:26 18:39 19:14 19:24 19:43 20:33 20:53 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00
Long Eaton, opp Oakland Avenue 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 05:00 05:55 06:00 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:50 07:58 08:09 09:00 09:05 09:24 10:03 10:14 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:04 16:13 16:24 17:07 17:17 17:30 18:21 18:26 18:39 19:14 19:24 19:43 20:33 20:53 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00
Long Eaton, opp Wyvern Avenue 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:01 05:56 06:01 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:52 08:00 08:11 09:02 09:07 09:26 10:05 10:16 10:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:05 12:15 12:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:06 16:15 16:26 17:09 17:19 17:32 18:23 18:28 18:41 19:16 19:26 19:45 20:35 20:55 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01 01:01
Long Eaton, opp Nelson Street 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:01 05:56 06:02 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:12 09:03 09:08 09:27 10:06 10:17 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:07 16:16 16:27 17:10 17:20 17:33 18:24 18:29 18:42 19:17 19:27 19:46 20:36 20:56 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01 01:01
Long Eaton, adj Brooklands Court 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02 05:02 05:57 06:02 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:12 09:03 09:08 09:27 10:06 10:17 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:07 16:16 16:27 17:10 17:20 17:33 18:24 18:29 18:42 19:17 19:27 19:46 20:36 20:56 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02
Long Eaton, adj Broad Street 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:03 05:58 06:03 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:55 08:03 08:14 09:05 09:10 09:29 10:08 10:19 10:28 11:08 11:18 11:28 12:08 12:18 12:28 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:09 16:18 16:29 17:12 17:22 17:35 18:26 18:31 18:44 19:19 19:29 19:48 20:38 20:58 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03
Long Eaton, opp Green 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 05:04 05:59 06:05 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:45 07:57 08:05 08:16 09:07 09:12 09:31 10:10 10:21 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:11 16:20 16:31 17:14 17:24 17:37 18:28 18:33 18:46 19:21 19:31 19:50 20:40 21:00 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04
Long Eaton, adj Marlborough Road 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 05:05 06:00 06:06 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:46 07:58 08:06 08:17 09:08 09:13 09:32 10:11 10:22 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:11 12:21 12:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:12 16:21 16:32 17:15 17:25 17:38 18:29 18:34 18:47 19:22 19:32 19:51 20:41 21:01 21:14 22:05 23:05 00:05 01:05
Long Eaton, opp Station Road 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 05:05 06:00 06:06 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:47 07:59 08:07 08:18 09:08 09:14 09:32 10:11 10:22 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:11 12:21 12:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:12 16:21 16:32 17:15 17:25 17:39 18:30 18:35 18:48 19:22 19:32 19:51 20:41 21:01 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05 01:05
Toton Corner (E-bound) 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 05:06 06:01 06:07 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:48 08:00 08:08 08:19 09:09 09:15 09:33 10:12 10:23 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:13 16:22 16:33 17:16 17:26 17:40 18:31 18:36 18:49 19:23 19:33 19:52 20:42 21:02 21:16 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06
Chilwell Retail Park (opp) 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 05:07 06:02 06:08 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:49 08:01 08:09 08:20 09:10 09:16 09:34 10:13 10:24 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:14 16:23 16:34 17:17 17:27 17:41 18:32 18:37 18:50 19:24 19:34 19:53 20:43 21:03 21:16 22:07 23:07 00:07 01:07
Chilwell, opp Barton Lane 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 05:07 06:02 06:09 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:50 08:02 08:10 08:21 09:11 09:17 09:35 10:14 10:25 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:15 16:24 16:35 17:18 17:28 17:42 18:33 18:38 18:51 19:25 19:35 19:54 20:44 21:04 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07 01:07
Chilwell, opp Ranson Road 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 05:08 06:03 06:09 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:51 08:03 08:11 08:22 09:11 09:18 09:35 10:14 10:25 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:15 16:24 16:35 17:18 17:28 17:43 18:34 18:39 18:52 19:25 19:35 19:54 20:44 21:04 21:17 22:08 23:08 00:08 01:08
Chilwell Nottingham Road (N-bound) 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 05:08 06:03 06:10 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:51 08:04 08:11 08:22 09:12 09:18 09:36 10:15 10:26 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:16 16:25 16:36 17:19 17:29 17:43 18:34 18:39 18:52 19:26 19:36 19:55 20:45 21:05 21:18 22:08 23:08 00:08 01:08
Chilwell Bypass Road (o/s 226) 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 05:09 06:04 06:11 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:52 08:05 08:12 08:23 09:13 09:19 09:37 10:16 10:27 10:36 11:16 11:26 11:36 12:16 12:26 12:36 13:16 13:26 13:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:17 16:26 16:37 17:20 17:30 17:44 18:35 18:40 18:53 19:27 19:37 19:56 20:46 21:06 21:18 22:09 23:09 00:09 01:09
Chilwell Olympia (opp) 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 05:09 06:04 06:12 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:53 08:06 08:13 08:24 09:14 09:20 09:38 10:17 10:28 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:17 12:27 12:37 13:17 13:27 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:18 16:27 16:38 17:21 17:31 17:45 18:36 18:41 18:54 19:28 19:38 19:57 20:47 21:07 21:19 22:09 23:09 00:09 01:09
Chilwell, opp Meadow Lane 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11 05:11 06:06 06:13 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:55 08:08 08:15 08:26 09:15 09:22 09:39 10:18 10:29 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:19 16:28 16:39 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:38 18:43 18:56 19:29 19:39 19:58 20:48 21:08 21:20 22:11 23:11 00:11 01:11
Chilwell, adj Georgina Road 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11 05:11 06:06 06:14 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:56 08:09 08:16 08:27 09:16 09:23 09:40 10:19 10:30 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:19 13:29 13:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:20 16:29 16:40 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:39 18:44 18:57 19:30 19:40 19:59 20:49 21:09 21:21 22:11 23:11 00:11 01:11
Beeston, adj Dovecote Lane 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:12 06:07 06:15 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:57 08:10 08:17 08:28 09:17 09:24 09:41 10:20 10:31 10:40 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:21 16:30 16:41 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:40 18:45 18:58 19:31 19:41 20:00 20:50 21:10 21:21 22:12 23:12 00:12 01:12
Beeston, opp Alexandra Crescent 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13 05:13 06:08 06:16 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:59 08:12 08:19 08:30 09:18 09:26 09:42 10:21 10:32 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:22 16:31 16:42 17:25 17:35 17:51 18:42 18:47 19:00 19:32 19:42 20:01 20:51 21:11 21:22 22:13 23:13 00:13 01:13
Beeston, opp Hawthorn Grove 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:14 06:09 06:17 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:00 08:13 08:20 08:31 09:19 09:27 09:43 10:22 10:33 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:22 12:32 12:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:23 16:32 16:43 17:26 17:36 17:52 18:43 18:48 19:01 19:33 19:43 20:02 20:52 21:12 21:23 22:14 23:14 00:14 01:14
Beeston, adj Salisbury Street 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:14 06:09 06:17 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:01 08:14 08:21 08:32 09:19 09:28 09:43 10:22 10:33 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:22 12:32 12:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:24 16:32 16:44 17:27 17:37 17:53 18:44 18:49 19:01 19:33 19:43 20:02 20:52 21:12 21:23 22:14 23:14 00:14 01:14
Beeston, adj Lower Road 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:14 06:10 06:18 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:02 08:15 08:22 08:33 09:20 09:28 09:44 10:23 10:34 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:24 16:33 16:44 17:27 17:37 17:53 18:44 18:49 19:02 19:34 19:44 20:03 20:53 21:13 21:24 22:14 23:14 00:14 01:14
Nottingham University Main Campus Paddling Pool (Stop UN02) 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 05:15 06:10 06:19 07:09 07:19 07:29 08:03 08:16 08:23 08:34 09:21 09:29 09:45 10:23 10:34 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:25 16:33 16:45 17:28 17:38 17:54 18:45 18:50 19:02 19:34 19:44 20:03 20:53 21:13 21:24 22:15 23:15 00:15 01:15
Nottingham University Main Campus Tennis Centre (Stop UN03) 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 05:16 06:11 06:20 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:36 09:22 09:31 09:46 10:24 10:35 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:27 16:34 16:47 17:30 17:40 17:56 18:47 18:52 19:03 19:35 19:45 20:04 20:54 21:14 21:25 22:16 23:16 00:16 01:16
Nottingham University Main Campus South Entrance (Stop UN04) 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 05:16 06:12 06:21 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:08 08:20 08:28 08:38 09:23 09:32 09:47 10:25 10:36 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:28 16:35 16:48 17:31 17:41 17:57 18:48 18:53 19:04 19:36 19:46 20:05 20:55 21:15 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16 01:16
Nottingham University Main Campus Greenfield Street (Stop UN51) 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:17 06:13 06:21 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:08 08:21 08:28 08:39 09:23 09:33 09:47 10:26 10:37 10:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:26 12:36 12:46 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:28 16:36 16:48 17:31 17:41 17:57 18:48 18:53 19:05 19:37 19:47 20:06 20:56 21:16 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17 01:17
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN05) 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:17 06:13 06:22 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:09 08:22 08:29 08:40 09:24 09:34 09:48 10:26 10:37 10:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:26 12:36 12:46 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:29 16:36 16:49 17:32 17:42 17:58 18:49 18:54 19:05 19:37 19:47 20:06 20:56 21:16 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17 01:17
Dunkirk QMC Abbey Street (Stop QM11) 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 05:18 06:14 06:23 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:11 08:23 08:31 08:41 09:25 09:35 09:49 10:27 10:38 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:30 16:37 16:50 17:33 17:43 17:59 18:50 18:55 19:06 19:38 19:48 20:07 20:57 21:17 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18 01:18
Dunkirk Gregory Street (Stop LE18) 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 05:18 06:14 06:23 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:11 08:24 08:31 08:42 09:25 09:35 09:49 10:27 10:38 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:30 16:37 16:50 17:33 17:43 17:59 18:50 18:55 19:06 19:38 19:48 20:07 20:57 21:17 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18 01:18
Lenton Abbey Bridge (Stop LE19) 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 05:19 06:15 06:24 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:12 08:25 08:32 08:43 09:26 09:36 09:50 10:28 10:39 10:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:28 12:38 12:48 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:31 16:38 16:51 17:34 17:44 18:00 18:51 18:56 19:07 19:39 19:49 20:08 20:58 21:18 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19 01:19
Lenton Alderney Street (Stop LE20) 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 05:20 06:16 06:25 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:14 08:27 08:34 08:46 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:29 10:40 10:49 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:33 16:39 16:53 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:52 18:57 19:08 19:40 19:50 20:09 20:59 21:19 21:30 22:20 23:20 00:20 01:20
Castle Marina Ats (Stop LE21) 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 05:21 06:17 06:27 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:16 08:29 08:36 08:48 09:29 09:40 09:53 10:31 10:42 10:51 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:35 16:41 16:55 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:54 18:59 19:10 19:42 19:52 20:11 21:01 21:21 21:31 22:21 23:21 00:21 01:21
Castle Marina Palatine Street (Stop LE31) 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 05:22 06:18 06:28 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:17 08:31 08:37 08:50 09:30 09:41 09:54 10:32 10:43 10:52 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:36 16:42 16:56 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:55 19:00 19:11 19:43 19:53 20:12 21:02 21:22 21:32 22:22 23:22 00:22 01:22
Castle Marina Brewhouse Yard Museum (Stop LE43) 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 05:23 06:19 06:29 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:18 08:32 08:38 08:51 09:31 09:42 09:55 10:33 10:44 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:37 16:43 16:57 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:56 19:01 19:12 19:44 19:54 20:13 21:03 21:23 21:33 22:23 23:23 00:23 01:23
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 05:24 06:20 06:30 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:19 08:34 08:39 08:53 09:32 09:43 09:56 10:34 10:45 10:54 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:38 16:44 16:58 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:57 19:02 19:13 19:45 19:55 20:14 21:04 21:24 21:34 22:24 23:24 00:24 01:24
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 05:25 06:21 06:31 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:21 08:36 08:41 08:55 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:35 10:46 10:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:40 16:45 17:00 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:58 19:03 19:14 19:46 19:56 20:15 21:05 21:25 21:35 22:25 23:25 00:25 01:25
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 04:28 05:28 19:17 19:59 20:18 21:08 21:28 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28 01:28

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Trent Barton