bustimes.org

SW - swift - Derby - Ashbourne - Uttoxeter

A service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Derby - Uttoxeter

Derby Bus Station (Bay 21) 07:35 08:20 then hourly until 11:20 12:20 then hourly until 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:30 21:30 23:10
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B5) 07:37 08:22 11:22 12:22 15:22 16:33 17:34 18:37 19:32 21:32 23:12
Derby Wardwick (Stop B9) 07:37 08:22 11:22 12:22 15:22 16:34 17:35 18:37 19:32 21:32 23:12
Derby Friar Gate (Stop B11) 07:38 08:23 11:23 12:23 15:23 16:35 17:36 18:38 19:33 21:33 23:13
Derby, adj Friar Gate Bridge 07:38 08:23 11:23 12:23 15:23 16:35 17:37 18:38 19:33 21:33 23:13
Derby, adj Vernon Street 07:39 08:24 11:24 12:24 15:24 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:33 21:33 23:13
Derby, adj Fowler Street 07:39 08:24 11:24 12:24 15:24 16:37 17:39 18:39 19:34 21:34 23:14
Markeaton, opp Merchant Street 07:40 08:25 11:25 12:25 15:25 16:37 17:40 18:39 19:34 21:34 23:14
Markeaton, opp Shaw Street 07:40 08:25 11:25 12:25 15:25 16:38 17:41 18:40 19:35 21:35 23:15
Markeaton, adj Windmill Hill Lane 07:41 08:26 11:26 12:26 15:26 16:39 17:42 18:40 19:35 21:35 23:15
Markeaton, adj Sutton Close 07:41 08:26 11:26 12:26 15:26 16:39 17:42 18:40 19:35 21:35 23:15
Markeaton, opp Park Entrance 07:41 08:26 11:26 12:26 15:26 16:40 17:43 18:41 19:36 21:36 23:16
Mackworth Estate Markeaton Hill (W-bound) 07:42 08:27 11:27 12:27 15:27 16:41 17:45 18:41 19:36 21:36 23:16
Mackworth Estate, adj Prince Charles Avenue 07:43 08:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 16:42 17:46 18:42 19:37 21:37 23:17
Mackworth Estate, adj Vauxhall Avenue 07:43 08:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 16:43 17:47 18:42 19:37 21:37 23:17
Mackworth, adj Radbourne Lane End 07:45 08:30 11:30 12:30 15:30 16:45 17:50 18:44 19:39 21:39 23:19
Mackworth, adj Mundy Arms 07:45 08:30 11:30 12:30 15:30 16:45 17:50 18:44 19:39 21:39 23:19
Mackworth, adj Daf Works 07:46 08:31 11:31 12:31 15:31 16:46 17:50 18:44 19:39 21:39 23:19
Mackworth, opp Jarveys Lane 07:46 08:31 11:31 12:31 15:31 16:46 17:50 18:44 19:39 21:39 23:19
Kirk Langley, adj Bowbridge House Farm 07:47 08:32 11:32 12:32 15:32 16:47 17:51 18:45 19:40 21:40 23:20
Kirk Langley, opp South Lodge 07:48 08:33 11:33 12:33 15:33 16:48 17:52 18:46 19:41 21:41 23:21
Kirk Langley, opp Royal Oak 07:48 08:33 11:33 12:33 15:33 16:48 17:52 18:46 19:41 21:41 23:21
Kirk Langley, adj Moor Lane 07:49 08:34 11:34 12:34 15:34 16:49 17:53 18:47 19:42 21:42 23:22
Kirk Langley, adj Church Lane 07:49 08:34 11:34 12:34 15:34 16:49 17:53 18:47 19:42 21:42 23:22
Kirk Langley, adj New House Farm 07:49 08:34 11:34 12:34 15:34 16:49 17:53 18:47 19:42 21:42 23:22
Kirk Langley, adj Howardsons Works 07:50 08:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 16:50 17:54 18:48 19:43 21:43 23:23
Kirk Langley, opp Hill Side Farm 07:50 08:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 16:50 17:54 18:48 19:43 21:43 23:23
Kirk Langley, opp Hilltop Farm 07:51 08:36 11:36 12:36 15:36 16:51 17:54 18:48 19:43 21:43 23:23
Kirk Langley, opp Cats Cradle Cattery 07:51 08:36 11:36 12:36 15:36 16:51 17:55 18:49 19:44 21:44 23:24
Kirk Langley, opp Wild Park Lane 07:52 08:37 11:37 12:37 15:37 16:52 17:55 18:49 19:44 21:44 23:24
Brailsford, opp Wood Lane 07:53 08:38 11:38 12:38 15:38 16:53 17:56 18:50 19:45 21:45 23:25
Brailsford, opp Rose And Crown 07:54 08:39 11:39 12:39 15:39 16:54 17:57 18:51 19:46 21:46 23:26
Brailsford, adj School 07:54 08:39 11:39 12:39 15:39 16:54 17:57 18:51 19:46 21:46 23:26
Brailsford, opp Luke Lane 07:54 08:39 11:39 12:39 15:39 16:54 17:57 18:51 19:46 21:46 23:26
Brailsford, opp Wallef Road 07:55 08:40 11:40 12:40 15:40 16:55 17:58 18:52 19:47 21:47 23:27
Brailsford, opp Chapel House 07:55 08:40 11:40 12:40 15:40 16:55 17:58 18:52 19:47 21:47 23:27
Brailsford, opp Mill Lane 07:56 08:41 11:41 12:41 15:41 16:56 17:58 18:52 19:47 21:47 23:27
Ednaston, opp Yeldersley Lane 07:56 08:41 11:41 12:41 15:41 16:56 17:59 18:53 19:48 21:48 23:28
Ednaston Manor (opp) 07:57 08:42 11:42 12:42 15:42 16:57 17:59 18:53 19:48 21:48 23:28
Ednaston, adj Home Farm 07:58 08:43 11:43 12:43 15:43 16:58 18:00 18:54 19:49 21:49 23:29
Shirley, adj Hall Lane 07:59 08:44 11:44 12:44 15:44 16:59 18:01 18:55 19:50 21:50 23:30
Yeldersley Hall (opp) 08:01 08:46 11:46 12:46 15:46 17:01 18:03 18:57 19:52 21:52 23:32
Yeldersley, opp Home Farm 08:01 08:46 11:46 12:46 15:46 17:01 18:03 18:57 19:52 21:52 23:32
Osmaston Painters Lane (NW-bound) 08:02 08:47 11:47 12:47 15:47 17:02 18:04 18:58 19:53 21:53 23:33
Spitalhill, opp Snipesmoor Lane 08:03 08:48 11:48 12:48 15:48 17:03 18:05 18:59 19:54 21:54 23:34
Spitalhill, opp Old Derby Road Garage 08:04 08:49 11:49 12:49 15:49 17:04 18:05 18:59 19:54 21:54 23:34
Spitalhill, opp Beech Drive 08:05 08:50 11:50 12:50 15:50 17:05 18:06 19:00 19:55 21:55 23:35
Spitalhill, adj Cedar Close 08:05 08:50 11:50 12:50 15:50 17:05 18:06 19:00 19:55 21:55 23:35
Spitalhill, opp Pine Croft 08:06 08:51 11:51 12:51 15:51 17:06 18:07 19:01 19:56 21:56 23:36
Spitalhill, opp Hilltop Schools 08:06 08:51 11:51 12:51 15:51 17:06 18:07 19:01 19:56 21:56 23:36
Spitalhill, opp Spencer Close 08:07 08:52 11:52 12:52 15:52 17:07 18:07 19:01 19:56 21:56 23:36
Spitalhill, adj Old Hill 08:09 08:52 11:52 12:52 15:52 17:07 18:08 19:02 19:57 21:57 23:37
Spitalhill, opp Weaver Close 08:10 08:53 11:53 12:53 15:53 17:08 18:08 19:02 19:57 21:57 23:37
Spitalhill Springfield Avenue (NE-bound) 08:11 08:53 11:53 12:53 15:53 17:08 18:09 19:02 19:57 21:57 23:37
Spitalhill, adj Springfield Avenue Top 08:11 08:54 11:54 12:54 15:54 17:09 18:09 19:03 19:58 21:58 23:38
Ashbourne Derby Road 21 (NW-bound) 08:15 08:56 11:56 12:56 15:56 17:11 18:11 19:04 19:59 21:59 23:39
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:17 08:57 11:57 12:57 15:57 17:12 18:12 19:05 20:00 22:00 23:40
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:10 07:40 08:20 09:00 12:00 13:00 16:00 17:15 18:15
Ashbourne, opp Hospital 06:11 07:41 09:01 12:01 13:01 16:01 17:16 18:16 19:05 20:00 22:00 23:40
Ashbourne, adj Lodge Avenue 06:11 07:41 09:01 12:01 13:01 16:01 17:16 18:16 19:06 20:01 22:01 23:41
Ashbourne, adj The Stepping Stones 06:12 07:42 09:02 12:02 13:02 16:02 17:17 18:17 19:06 20:01 22:01 23:41
Hangingbridge, opp Tollgate Cottages 06:13 07:43 09:03 12:03 13:03 16:03 17:18 18:18 19:07 20:02 22:02 23:42
Hangingbridge, opp Royal Oak 06:14 07:44 09:04 12:04 13:04 16:04 17:19 18:18 19:08 20:03 22:03 23:43
Mayfield, opp Old Bank 06:15 07:45 09:05 12:05 13:05 16:05 17:20 18:19 19:08 20:03 22:03 23:43
Mayfield, opp Gallowstree Lane 06:15 07:45 09:05 12:05 13:05 16:05 17:20 18:19 19:08 20:03 22:03 23:43
Mayfield, opp Jubilee Square 06:16 07:46 09:06 12:06 13:06 16:06 17:21
Mayfield, adj Jubilee Square 18:21 19:10 20:05 22:05 23:45
Mayfield, opp Moorlands Drive 06:16 07:46 09:06 12:06 13:06 16:06 17:21
Mayfield, nr Hall Lane 06:17 07:47 09:07 12:07 13:07 16:07 17:22
Ellastone, adj Calwich under Canvas 06:19 07:49 09:09 12:09 13:09 16:09 17:24
Ellastone, adj Duncombe Arms PH 06:22 07:52 09:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 17:27
Lower Ellastone, adj Dove Street 06:22 07:52 09:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 17:27
Quixhill Lane (opp) 06:26 07:56 09:16 12:16 13:16 16:16 17:31
Denstone Lane (nr) 06:27 07:57 09:17 12:17 13:17 16:17 17:32
Denstone, adj The Tavern PH 06:28 07:58 09:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 17:33
Denstone, opp Hawthorn Close 06:28 07:58 09:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 17:33
Denstone, opp Lady Meadow Close 06:28 07:58 09:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 17:33
Rocester, adj Northfield Avenue 06:31 08:01 09:21 12:21 13:21 16:21 17:36
Rocester, opp Ashbourne Road Garage 06:32 08:02 09:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:37
Rocester, adj Riversfield Drive 06:32 08:02 09:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:37
Rocester, adj Car Park 06:32 08:02 09:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:37
Rocester, opp Station Road 06:33 08:03 09:23 12:23 13:22 16:22 17:37
Uttoxeter, adj Tesco Store 08:15 13:30 16:30 17:45
Uttoxeter, adj Trinity Road 08:17 13:32 16:32 17:47
The Wharf, opp Stanley Crescent 06:41 09:31 12:31
The Wharf, adj The Fire Station 06:41 09:31 12:31
The Wharf, opp Gas Street 06:42 09:32 12:32
Uttoxeter, adj Hawthorn Mews 06:42 09:32 12:32
Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:43 08:20 09:33 12:33 13:35 16:35 17:50
Uttoxeter, adj Thomas Alleynes High School 09:34 12:34
Uttoxeter, adj Tesco Store 09:36 12:36
Uttoxeter, adj Trinity Road 09:38 12:38
Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:41 12:41

Uttoxeter - Derby

Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:45 08:45 09:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55
Uttoxeter, opp Hawthorn Mews 06:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55
The Wharf, nr The Fire Station 06:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55
Uttoxeter, adj Holly Road 06:46 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56
The Wharf, adj Stanley Crescent 06:46 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56
Rocester, adj Station Road 06:54 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Rocester, opp Car Park 06:54 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Rocester, opp Riversfield Drive 06:54 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Rocester, adj Ashbourne Road Garage 06:55 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05
Rocester, opp Northfield Avenue 06:55 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05
Denstone, adj Lady Meadow Close 06:58 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08
Denstone, adj Hawthorn Close 06:59 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:09
Denstone, opp The Tavern PH 07:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10
Denstone Lane (opp) 07:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10
Quixhill Lane (adj) 07:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11
Lower Ellastone, opp Dove Street 07:05 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15
Ellastone, opp Duncombe Arms PH 07:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:16
Ellastone, opp Calwich under Canvas 07:08 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Mayfield, opp N&K Antiques 07:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Mayfield, adj Hall Lane 07:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20
Mayfield, adj Hermitage Lane 07:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Mayfield, adj Moorlands Drive 07:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Mayfield, adj Jubilee Square 07:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 20:35 22:35
Mayfield, adj Gallowstree Lane 07:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 20:35 22:35
Mayfield, adj Old Bank 07:12 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:22 20:35 22:35
Hangingbridge, adj Royal Oak 07:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23 20:36 22:36
Hangingbridge, adj Tollgate Cottages 07:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24 20:36 22:36
Ashbourne, opp The Stepping Stones 07:15 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:25 20:37 22:37
Ashbourne, opp Lodge Avenue 06:55 07:16 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:26 20:38 22:38
Ashbourne, adj Hospital 06:55 07:16 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:26 20:38 22:38
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:57 07:18 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:28 20:40 22:40
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:20 08:20 09:30 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 20:42 22:42
Spitalhill, opp Springfield Avenue Top 06:59 07:22 08:23 09:33 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:32 20:44 22:44
Spitalhill Springfield Avenue (SW-bound) 07:00 07:23 08:23 09:33 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 20:45 22:45
Spitalhill, adj Weaver Close 07:00 07:23 08:24 09:34 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 20:45 22:45
Spitalhill, opp Old Hill 07:00 07:23 08:24 09:34 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 20:45 22:45
Spitalhill, adj Spencer Close 07:01 07:24 08:25 09:35 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 20:46 22:46
Spitalhill, adj Hilltop Schools 07:01 07:24 08:25 09:35 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 20:46 22:46
Spitalhill, adj Pine Croft 07:02 07:25 08:26 09:36 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 20:47 22:47
Spitalhill, opp Cedar Close 07:02 07:25 08:26 09:36 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 20:47 22:47
Spitalhill, adj Beech Drive 07:02 07:25 08:26 09:36 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 20:47 22:47
Spitalhill, adj Old Derby Road Garage 07:03 07:26 08:27 09:37 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 20:48 22:48
Spitalhill, adj Snipesmoor Lane 07:03 07:27 08:28 09:38 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:36 20:48 22:48
Osmaston Painters Lane (SE-bound) 07:04 07:28 08:29 09:39 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 20:49 22:49
Yeldersley, adj Home Farm 07:05 07:29 08:30 09:40 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:38 20:50 22:50
Yeldersley Hall (adj) 07:05 07:29 08:30 09:40 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:38 20:50 22:50
Shirley, opp Hall Lane 07:07 07:32 08:33 09:42 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:40 20:52 22:52
Ednaston, opp Home Farm 07:08 07:33 08:34 09:43 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:41 20:53 22:53
Ednaston Manor (adj) 07:09 07:34 08:35 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:42 20:54 22:54
Ednaston, adj Yeldersley Lane 07:10 07:35 08:36 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:43 20:55 22:55
Brailsford, adj Mill Lane 07:10 07:35 08:36 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:43 20:55 22:55
Brailsford, adj Chapel House 07:10 07:36 08:37 09:46 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:43 20:55 22:55
Brailsford, adj Wallef Road 07:11 07:36 08:37 09:46 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:44 20:56 22:56
Brailsford, adj Luke Lane 07:11 07:37 08:38 09:47 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:44 20:56 22:56
Brailsford, opp School 07:11 07:37 08:38 09:47 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:44 20:56 22:56
Brailsford, adj Rose And Crown 07:12 07:38 08:39 09:48 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:45 20:57 22:57
Brailsford, adj Wood Lane 07:12 07:38 08:39 09:48 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:45 20:57 22:57
Kirk Langley, adj Wild Park Lane 07:13 07:40 08:41 09:49 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:46 20:58 22:58
Kirk Langley, adj Cats Cradle Cattery 07:14 07:40 08:41 09:50 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:46 20:58 22:58
Kirk Langley, adj Hilltop Farm 07:14 07:41 08:42 09:50 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:47 20:59 22:59
Kirk Langley, adj Hill Side Farm 07:15 07:41 08:42 09:51 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:47 20:59 22:59
Kirk Langley, opp Howardsons Works 07:15 07:42 08:43 09:51 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 21:00 23:00
Kirk Langley, opp New House Farm 07:16 07:43 08:44 09:52 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:48 21:00 23:00
Kirk Langley, opp Church Lane 07:16 07:43 08:44 09:52 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:48 21:00 23:00
Kirk Langley, opp Moor Lane 07:17 07:44 08:45 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 21:01 23:01
Kirk Langley, adj Royal Oak 07:17 07:44 08:45 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 21:01 23:01
Kirk Langley, adj South Lodge 07:17 07:44 08:46 09:54 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 21:01 23:01
Mackworth, opp Brun Lane 07:19 07:46 08:47 09:55 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 21:02 23:02
Mackworth, adj Jarveys Lane 07:19 07:46 08:48 09:56 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:51 21:03 23:03
Mackworth, opp Mundy Arms 07:20 07:47 08:48 09:56 10:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 21:03 23:03
Mackworth Hotel (adj) 07:20 07:47 08:49 09:57 10:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 21:03 23:03
Mackworth, opp Radbourne Lane End 07:21 07:48 08:50 09:58 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 21:04 23:04
Mackworth Estate, adj Markeaton Lane South 07:21 07:49 08:50 09:59 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 21:04 23:04
Mackworth Estate, opp Vauxhall Avenue 07:22 07:50 08:51 09:59 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 21:04 23:04
Mackworth Estate, opp Prince Charles Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:52 10:00 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 21:05 23:05
Mackworth Estate Markeaton Hill (E-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:53 10:01 10:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 21:05 23:05
Markeaton, adj Park Entrance 07:23 07:55 08:54 10:02 10:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 21:06 23:06
Markeaton, opp Sutton Close 07:24 07:56 08:54 10:03 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 21:06 23:06
Markeaton, opp Windmill Hill Lane 07:24 07:57 08:55 10:04 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 21:06 23:06
Markeaton, adj Shaw Street 07:25 07:59 08:56 10:05 10:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 21:07 23:07
Markeaton, adj Merchant Street 07:25 08:00 08:56 10:05 10:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 21:07 23:07
Derby, opp Fowler Street 07:26 08:00 08:57 10:06 10:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:55 21:07 23:07
Derby, opp Larges Street 07:26 08:02 08:58 10:07 10:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 21:08 23:08
Derby, opp Friar Gate Bridge 07:27 08:03 08:58 10:07 10:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 21:08 23:08
Derby Friar Gate (Stop B12) 07:27 08:04 08:59 10:08 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:57 21:09 23:09
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 07:28 08:06 09:00 10:09 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:57 21:09 23:09
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 07:29 08:08 09:01 10:11 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 21:10 23:10
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 07:30 08:11 09:02 10:12 11:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58 21:10 23:10
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 07:31 08:13 09:03 10:13 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 21:11 23:11
Derby Bus Station (Bay 21) 07:32 08:15 09:05 10:15 11:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 21:12 23:12

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 9 February 2021

Trent Barton