bustimes.org

T - Bishops Cleeve - Tewkesbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Bishops Cleeve - Tewkesbury

Bishop’s Cleeve, on Cleeve School Service Road 15:25
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Newdawn Close School stop 15:28
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Mill Parade 07:00 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:30 16:45 17:55
Bishop’s Cleeve, o/s St Michael & All Angels Church 07:01 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:31 16:46 17:56
Bishop’s Cleeve Hardy Road (corner of) 07:01 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:31 16:46 17:56
Bishop’s Cleeve, on Homelands Park 07:04 08:24 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:34 16:49 17:59
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Vale Road 07:04 08:24 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:34 16:49 17:59
Bishop’s Cleeve, before Greenacre Way 07:04 15:34
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Greenacres 07:05 15:35
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Stoke Road 07:06 15:36
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Lidl Store 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 16:54 18:04
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Gilders Paddock 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 16:54 18:04
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Newdawn Close School stop 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 16:55 18:05
Bishop’s Cleeve, after Petrol Station 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 16:56 18:06
Bishop’s Cleeve, o/s Sports Field 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 16:56 18:06
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp The Nurseries 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 16:57 18:07
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Lyndley Close 07:07 08:33 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:37 16:58 18:08
Stoke Orchard, opp Cleeve View 07:12 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:42 17:02 18:12
Stoke Orchard, by St James's Church 07:14 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:44 17:04 18:14
Stoke Orchard, by Manor Farm 07:14 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:44 17:04 18:14
Tredington School (opp) 07:16 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:46 17:06 18:16
Tredington, before St John the Baptist's Church 07:18 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:48 17:07 18:17
Tredington, opp Walton Cardiff Turn 07:19 08:43 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:49 17:08 18:18
Tredington, opp Southend Farm 07:19 08:44 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:49 17:09 18:19
Tredington, opp Odessa Inn 07:21 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:51 17:10 18:20
Tewkesbury, nr Equinox 07:22 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:52 17:12 18:22
Tewkesbury, before Mowbray Avenue 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 17:12 18:22
Tewkesbury, after Gupshill Manor 08:49 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 17:14 18:24
Prior’s Park Foresters Road (corner of) 11:10 13:30 17:15
Tewkesbury, after Abbot's Road 08:49 09:59 12:19 14:39 18:24
Prior’s Park Clarence Road (corner of) 11:10 13:30 17:15
Tewkesbury, o/s Council Offices 08:50 10:01 12:20 14:40 18:25
Tewkesbury, nr The Crescent 08:52 10:03 12:22 14:42 18:27
Tewkesbury, by Vine Way Path 07:24 15:54
Walton Cardiff, on Jubilee Way 07:24 15:54
Walton Cardiff, nr Monterey Road Roundabout 07:26 15:56
Tewkesbury, nr River Swilgate 07:26 15:56
Tewkesbury, o/s The Wheatpieces 07:28 15:58
Prior’s Park, opp Queen Margaret School 11:10 13:30 17:15
Walton Cardiff, opp Wigeon Lane 07:29 15:59
Mitton, after Morrisons 07:31 16:01
Tewkesbury, after The Cross 08:53 10:04 12:23 14:43 18:28
Prior’s Park, nr Tudor Place 11:11 13:31 17:16
Prior’s Park Devonshire Place (corner of) 11:11 13:31 17:16
Prior’s Park, opp Post Office 11:12 13:32 17:17
Prior’s Park, nr Warwick Place 11:12 13:32 17:17
Prior’s Park, nr Neville Road 11:13 13:33 17:18
Prior’s Park, before Lanes Court 11:13 13:33 17:18
Tewkesbury, on Oldfield 11:14 13:34 17:19
Tewkesbury Hospital (corner of) 07:32 11:15 13:35 16:02 17:20
Tewkesbury, opp Stokes Court 07:33 08:53 10:05 11:15 12:23 13:35 14:43 16:03 17:20 18:28
Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 07:34 08:55 10:07 11:17 12:25 13:37 14:45 16:04 17:22 18:30

Tewkesbury - Bishops Cleeve

Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 07:40 09:00 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:10 17:25 18:35
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 09:01 10:11 12:31 17:26 18:36
Tewkesbury, after The Cross 07:41 11:21 13:41 14:51 16:11
Tewkesbury, opp Council Offices 09:03 10:13 12:33 17:28 18:38
Tewkesbury, before Abbot's Road 09:04 10:14 12:34 17:29 18:39
Tewkesbury, before Gupshill Manor 09:05 10:15 12:35 17:30 18:40
Tewkesbury, before Hospital 07:41 11:21 13:41 14:51 16:11
Tewkesbury, after Mowbray Avenue 09:06 10:16 12:36 17:31 18:41
Mitton, o/s Morrisons 07:43 11:23 13:43 14:53 16:13
Walton Cardiff, by Wigeon Lane 07:44 11:24 13:44 14:54 16:14
Tewkesbury, o/s The Wheatpieces 07:45 14:55 16:15
Tewkesbury, opp River Swilgate 07:45 11:25 13:45 14:55 16:15
Walton Cardiff, nr Monterey Road Roundabout 07:47 14:57 16:17
Tewkesbury, opp Mowbray Avenue Path 07:49 11:27 13:47 14:59 16:19
Tewkesbury, opp Equinox 07:49 09:06 10:16 11:28 12:36 13:48 14:59 16:19 17:31 18:41
Tredington, by Odessa Park 07:52 09:08 10:18 11:30 12:38 13:50 15:02 16:22 17:33 18:43
Tredington, by Southend Farm 07:53 09:09 10:19 11:31 12:39 13:51 15:03 16:23 17:34 18:44
Tredington, by Walton Cardiff Turn 07:53 09:10 10:20 11:31 12:40 13:51 15:03 16:23 17:35 18:45
Tredington, nr St John the Baptist's Church 07:54 09:11 10:21 11:32 12:41 13:52 15:04 16:24 17:36 18:46
Tredington School (o/s) 07:56 09:12 10:22 11:34 12:42 13:54 15:06 16:26 17:37 18:47
Stoke Orchard, opp Manor Farm 07:58 09:14 10:24 11:35 12:44 13:55 15:08 16:28 17:39 18:49
Stoke Orchard, nr The Orchard 07:59 09:16 10:26 11:37 12:46 13:57 15:09 16:29 17:41 18:51
Stoke Orchard, by Cleeve View 08:01 09:17 10:27 11:38 12:47 13:58 15:11 16:31 17:42 18:52
Bishop’s Cleeve, nr Lyndley Chase 08:09 09:21 10:31 11:42 12:51 14:02 15:19 16:40 17:46 18:56
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Kingsclere Drive 08:10 15:20 16:40
Bishop’s Cleeve, before The Highgrove 08:11 15:21 16:41
Bishop’s Cleeve, on Cleeve School Service Road 08:15 15:25
Bishop’s Cleeve, after The Nurseries 09:23 10:33 11:44 12:53 14:04 17:48 18:58
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Sports Field 09:24 10:34 11:45 12:54 14:05 17:49 18:59
Bishop’s Cleeve, before Petrol Station 09:25 10:35 11:46 12:55 14:06 17:50 19:00
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Newdawn Close School stop 08:18 09:27 10:37 11:48 12:57 14:08 16:43 17:52 19:01
Bishop’s Cleeve, opp Mill Parade 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 16:45 17:55 19:02

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 14 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SCGL)