Bus Times

T6 - Todmorden - Walsden Circular

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Todmorden Bus Station (Stand A) 09:02 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13 23:13
Todmorden Rochdale Road (stop H) 09:03 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14 23:14
Todmorden Rochdale Rd Salford Way 09:03 10:14 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:14 20:14 22:14 23:14
Todmorden, at Morrisons Supermarket 12:16 14:16 16:16
Todmorden Rochdale Road Morrisons 09:04 10:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 23:15
Todmorden, opp Rochdale Rd Laneside Street 09:04 10:15 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:15 20:15 22:15 23:15
Todmorden Knowlwood Rd Swineshead Road (stop) 09:04 10:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:16 20:16 22:16 23:16
Todmorden Knowlwood Road Shade Junior & Inf School 09:05 10:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:16 20:16 22:16 23:16
Todmorden Knowlwood Rd Hill Place (S-bound) 09:05 10:16 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:16 20:16 22:16 23:16
Todmorden Knowlwood Road Rochdale Rd (stop) 09:05 10:17 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:17 20:17 22:17 23:17
Walsden Hollins Road (stop) 09:06 10:17 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:17 20:17 22:17 23:17
Walsden, adj Hollins Rd Henshaw Woods 09:06 10:18 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:18 20:18 22:18 23:18
Walsden, opp Hollins Road Works 09:08 10:19 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:19 20:19 22:19 23:19
Walsden, opp Rochdale Rd Square Road 09:08 10:19 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:19 20:19 22:19 23:19
Walsden, opp Rochdale Road Scott St 09:09 10:20 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:20 20:20 22:20 23:20
Walsden Rochdale Rd Strines Street 09:09 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:21 20:21 22:21 23:21
Walsden, adj Wagon & Horses 09:10 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:21 20:21 22:21 23:21
Walsden Cricket Ground 10:22 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:22 20:22 22:22 23:21
Walsden Scott Street (W-bound) 10:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23 20:23 22:23
Walsden Scott Street Cricket Ground 10:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23 20:23 22:23
Walsden Scott Street (E-bound) 10:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23 20:23 22:23
Walsden, after Rochdale Road Scott St 10:23 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:23 20:23 22:23 23:22
Walsden Rochdale Rd Square Road 10:24 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:24 20:24 22:24 23:22
Walsden, adj Hollins Road Works 10:24 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:24 20:24 22:24 23:22
Walsden, opp Hollins Rd Henshaw Woods 10:25 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:25 20:25 22:25 23:23
Walsden Hollins Road 10:25 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:25 20:25 22:25 23:24
Todmorden Lumbutts Rd Old Lane (stop) 10:26 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:26 20:26 22:26 23:24
Todmorden, adj Swineshead Farm 10:27 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:27 20:27 22:27 23:25
Lumbutts Shepherds Rest Pub (stop) 10:29 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:29 20:29 22:29 23:27
Lumbutts Croft Gate (stop) 10:30 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:30 20:30 22:30 23:28
Lumbutts Rd Lumbutts Lane (stop) 10:31 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:31 20:31 22:31 23:29
Mankinholes, opp Sisley Lane 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:32 22:32 23:30
Mankinholes, before Cross Lane New Rd 10:33 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:33 20:33 22:33 23:31
Mankinholes New Road (N-bound) 10:34 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:34 20:34 22:34 23:32
Mankinholes, before Broad Gate Lee Bottom Rd 10:34 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:34 20:34 22:34 23:32
Mankinholes Lee Bottom Road (NE-bound) 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35 20:35 22:35 23:33
Mankinholes, opp Harvelin Park 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35 20:35 22:35 23:33
Mankinholes Harvelin Park 10:36 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:36 20:36 22:36 23:34
Mankinholes Lee Bottom Road 10:36 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:36 20:36 22:36 23:34
Mankinholes, opp Broad Gate Lee Bottom Rd 10:36 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:36 20:36 22:36 23:35
Mankinholes, after Shaw Wood Road New Rd 10:37 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:37 20:37 22:37 23:35
Mankinholes, adj Shaw Wood 10:37 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:37 20:37 22:37 23:35
Eastwood, before Shaw Wood Road Halifax Rd 10:37 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:37 20:37 22:37 23:36
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsefall Tunnel 10:38 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:38 20:38 22:38 23:37
Todmorden Halifax Rd Horsfall Street 10:39 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:39 20:39 22:39 23:38
Todmorden Halifax Road Woodhouse Rd 10:39 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:39 20:39 22:39 23:38
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd Castle Lane 10:40 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:40 20:40 22:40 23:39
Todmorden Halifax Rd Phoenix Street 10:40 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:40 20:40 22:40 23:39
Todmorden, adj Halifax Road Russell St 10:40 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:40 20:40 22:40 23:40
Todmorden, opp Halifax Rd River Street 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41 20:41 22:41 23:40
Todmorden Halifax Rd Sanworth Street 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41 20:41 22:41 23:41
Todmorden Halifax Rd Stackhills Road 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41 20:41 22:41 23:41
Todmorden Halifax Rd Roomfield Street 10:41 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:41 20:41 22:41 23:41
Todmorden Halifax Road (stop G) 10:42 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:42 20:42 22:42 23:41
Todmorden Bus Station (Stand A) 10:42 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:42 20:42 22:42 23:42
Trip does not run via Yew Tree Court or Scott Street.

Related services

More information