Bus Times

Universal U - Eddington - Cambridge City Centre - Addenbrookes Hospital

A bus service operated by Go-Whippet

Eddington - Cambridge City Centre - Addenbrookes Hospital

Cambridge, opp Sainsburys 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 then every 15 minutes until 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 then every 30 minutes until 21:33
Cambridge, opp Madingley Road Park & Ride 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:34
Cambridge, opp Philippa Fawcett Drive 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 21:36
Cambridge, nr Veterinary School 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 21:37
Cambridge, opp Cavendish Laboratory 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 21:38
Cambridge, opp William Gates Building 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 21:38
Cambridge, opp Bulstrode Gardens 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 21:40
Cambridge, nr Storey's Way 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:40 21:40
Newnham, opp Madingley Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:41 21:41
Cambridge, adj Playing Field 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:12 19:42 21:42
Newnham, opp Robinson College 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:43 21:43
Newnham, nr West Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:43 21:43
Newnham, o/s University Library 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:45 21:45
Cambridge, nr Queens' College 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:46 21:46
Cambridge, nr Pembroke Street 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:47 21:47
Cambridge, opp Fitzwilliam Museum 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:48 21:48
Cambridge Leys School (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:48 21:48
Cambridge, nr Bowling Club 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:50 21:50
Cambridge, opp Shaftesbury Road 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:24 19:51 21:51
Cambridge, o/s Botanic Gardens 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:25 19:52 21:52
Cambridge, nr Hills Road 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:26 19:53 21:53
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 15:24 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:28 19:55 21:55
Cambridge The Busway Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 15:25 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:29 19:56 21:56
Addenbrooke’s, nr Francis Crick Avenue 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 15:29 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:33 20:00 22:00
Addenbrooke’s, opp Dame Mary Archer Way 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 15:31 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:35 20:02 22:02
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 15:33 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:37 20:04 22:04

Addenbrookes Hospital - Cambridge City Centre - Eddington

Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 then every 15 minutes until 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07
Addenbrooke’s, nr Puddicombe Way 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Cambridge, opp Botanic Gardens 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Cambridge, nr Shaftesbury Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:24 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Cambridge, opp Bowling Club 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:05 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:24 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Cambridge, opp Bateman Street 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:07 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Cambridge, o/s Fitzwilliam Museum 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:08 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:27 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22
Cambridge, opp Pembroke Street 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:09 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:28 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23
Cambridge, opp Queens' College 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:11 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:30 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Newnham, opp University Library 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:13 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:32 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Newnham, opp West Road 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:14 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:33 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
Newnham, o/s Robinson College 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:15 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:34 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Cambridge, opp Playing Field 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:02 10:15 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:34 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Newnham, nr Madingley Road 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:03 10:16 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:35 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Cambridge, opp Storey's Way 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:17 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:36 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Cambridge, nr Wilberforce Road 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:17 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:36 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Cambridge, nr Bulstrode Gardens 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:18 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:37 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Cambridge, o/s William Gates Building 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:06 10:19 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:38 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Cambridge, nr Cavendish Laboratory 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:07 10:20 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:39 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Cambridge, opp Veterinary School 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:07 10:20 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:39 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Cambridge, nr Philippa Fawcett Drive 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:08 10:21 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:40 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34
Cambridge, nr Madingley Road Park & Ride 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:25 09:42 09:58 10:11 10:24 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:42 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Cambridge, opp Sainsburys 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:14 10:27 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:42 18:20 18:56 19:28 19:45 20:12 20:39 21:09
Cambridge, nr Sainsbury's 17:58 18:36 19:10 21:37 22:07 22:37

More information

Go-Whippet