UNI - University of Exeter Streatham - High Street and University of Exeter St Lukes
Operated by Stagecoach South West
- Timetable
- Map
Pennsylvania North Park Road - Pennsylvania North Park Road
Pennsylvania North Park Road (NE-bound) | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | then every 20 minutes until | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:45 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pennsylvania Innovation Centre (E-bound) | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:42 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:22 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:52 | |
Pennsylvania Poole Gate (SW-bound) | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 14:44 | 15:05 | 15:25 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:54 | |
Pennsylvania Perry Road (SW-bound) | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:45 | 14:45 | 15:06 | 15:26 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:55 | |
Pennsylvania Streatham Rise (SW-bound) | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:46 | 14:46 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:56 | |
St Davids The Imperial (S-bound) | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:47 | 14:47 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:57 | |
Exeter College (SE-bound) | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:48 | 14:48 | 15:10 | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:58 | |
Exeter Central Station (Stop 27) | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:50 | 14:50 | 15:12 | 15:32 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 19:00 | |
Exeter Queen Street (Stop 15) | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:51 | 14:51 | 15:13 | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 19:01 | |
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 7) | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:51 | 14:51 | 15:13 | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 19:01 | |
Exeter High Street (Stop 1) | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:52 | 14:52 | 15:14 | 15:34 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 19:02 | |
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:53 | 14:53 | 15:15 | 15:35 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:03 | |
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:54 | 14:54 | 15:16 | 15:36 | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:04 | |
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:55 | 14:55 | 15:18 | 15:38 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:23 | 18:42 | 19:05 | |
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) | 07:14 | 07:34 | 07:56 | 14:56 | 15:19 | 15:39 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:43 | 19:06 |
St Leonard's Waitrose - Pennsylvania Prince of Wales Road
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:56 | 09:16 | 09:36 | then every 20 minutes until | 14:36 | 14:56 | 15:19 | 15:39 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) | 07:17 | 07:37 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 09:18 | 09:37 | 14:37 | 14:57 | 15:21 | 15:41 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 18:44 | |||
St Leonard’s Manston Terrace (W-bound) | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 08:59 | 09:19 | 09:39 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:23 | 15:43 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:28 | 18:46 | |||
St Leonard’s, opp St Lukes College | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 | 09:21 | 09:40 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:25 | 15:45 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:30 | 18:47 | |||
St Leonard’s Mount Radford (NE-bound) | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 | 09:22 | 09:41 | 14:41 | 15:01 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:31 | 18:48 | |||
St Leonard’s College Road (NE-bound) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:23 | 09:42 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:27 | 15:47 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:32 | 18:49 | |||
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) | 07:23 | 07:44 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 09:25 | 09:44 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:29 | 15:49 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:34 | 18:51 | |||
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 22) | 06:49 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:46 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:27 | 09:45 | 14:45 | 15:06 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:36 | 18:53 | |
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:47 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:28 | 09:46 | 14:46 | 15:07 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:18 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:37 | 18:54 | |
Exeter High Street (Stop 4) | 06:51 | 07:11 | 07:26 | 07:48 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:29 | 09:47 | 14:47 | 15:08 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:38 | 18:55 | |
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 8) | 06:52 | 07:12 | 07:27 | 07:49 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:48 | 14:48 | 15:09 | 15:34 | 15:54 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:39 | 18:56 | |
Exeter Central Station (Stop 26) | 06:52 | 07:12 | 07:27 | 07:49 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:48 | 14:48 | 15:09 | 15:34 | 15:54 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:39 | 18:56 | |
Exeter Clock Tower (NW-bound) | 06:54 | 07:14 | 07:29 | 07:51 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:32 | 09:50 | 14:50 | 15:11 | 15:36 | 15:56 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:41 | 18:58 | |
St Davids The Imperial (N-bound) | 06:55 | 07:15 | 07:31 | 07:53 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:14 | 09:34 | 09:52 | 14:52 | 15:13 | 15:38 | 15:58 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:42 | 18:59 | |
Pennsylvania Knightley (N-bound) | 06:57 | 07:17 | 07:33 | 07:55 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:56 | 09:16 | 09:36 | 09:53 | 14:53 | 15:15 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:44 | 19:01 | |
Pennsylvania The Queen's Drive (N-bound) | 06:58 | 07:18 | 07:35 | 07:57 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 09:18 | 09:38 | 09:55 | 14:55 | 15:17 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:45 | 19:02 | |
Pennsylvania North Park Road (NE-bound) | 06:59 | 07:19 | 07:36 | 07:58 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 08:59 | 09:19 | 09:39 | 09:56 | 14:56 | 15:18 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:46 | 19:03 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 29 June 2024
Stagecoach South West
- @StagecoachSW
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app