🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

W14 - Woodford Bridge - South Woodford - Leyton, Superstores

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Leyton, Superstores - South Woodford - Woodford Bridge

Leyton Mills (Stop F) 00:00 00:20 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:05 then every 15 minutes until 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Oliver Road Leyton (Stop G) 00:02 00:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:07 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Leyton High Road Leyton Station (Stop D) 00:04 00:24 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Leyton Francis Road (E10) (Stop P) 00:04 00:24 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Leyton Cathall Leisure Centre (Stop) 00:05 00:25 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
West St High Rd Leytonstone (Stop L) 00:06 00:26 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Leytonstone Fire Station (Stop E) 00:07 00:27 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Leytonstone High Road Station (Stop F) 00:08 00:28 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:15 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Vernon RdLeytonstone High Rd (Stop G) 00:09 00:29 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:16 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Leytonstone Harvey Road (E11) (Stop H) 00:10 00:30 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Leytonstone Kirkdale Road (Stop M) 00:11 00:31 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop N) 00:12 00:32 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:20 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Wanstead Cambridge Road (E11) (Stop H) 00:13 00:33 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:23 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Wanstead Blake Hall Road (Stop K) 00:14 00:34 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:24 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Wanstead Station (Stop B) 00:16 00:36 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:26 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SH) 00:16 00:36 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:27 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Snaresbrook (Stop SJ) 00:17 00:37 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:29 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Snaresbrook Eagle Lane (Stop SK) 00:18 00:38 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:30 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
S Woodford Beechwood Park (Stop SL) 00:19 00:39 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:31 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
S Woodford Clarendon Road (E18) (Stop W) 00:20 00:40 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:32 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
S Woodford Bedford Road (E18) (Stop X) 00:21 00:41 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:34 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:34 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
S Woodford Grove Hill (Stop K) 00:22 00:42 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:34 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop G) 00:23 00:43 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:35 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:35 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
S Woodford South Woodford (Stop C) 00:24 00:44 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:38 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:38 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop B) 00:24 00:44 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:38 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:38 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
S Woodford Onslow Gardens (E18) (Stop A) 00:25 00:45 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:39 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:39 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:05
S Woodford Charlie Browns Roundabout (Stop D) 00:26 00:46 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:40 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:40 20:54 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
S Woodford Raven Road (Stop B) 00:26 00:46 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:41 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:41 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Woodford Maybank Road (Stop A) 00:27 00:47 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:42 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:42 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
S Woodford Gordon Road (E18) (Stop U) 00:28 00:48 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:43 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:43 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:08
Woodford Wansford Road (Stop V) 00:28 00:48 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:43 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:43 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:09
Woodford Broadmead Road (Stop F) 00:29 00:49 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:44 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Woodford Orchard Estate (Stop W) 00:30 00:50 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:46 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11
Woodford Bridge Chigwell Road Broadmead Road (Stop X) 00:30 00:50 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:47 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11
Woodford Bridge Beaumaris Drive (Stop Y) 00:31 00:51 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:47 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:47 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12
Woodford Bridge Snakes Lane East (Stop Z) 00:31 00:51 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:48 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:47 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12
Woodford Bridge Ashton Playing Fields (Stop L) 00:32 00:52 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:49 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:48 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13
Woodford Bridge Manor Road (IG8) (Stop) 00:32 00:52 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:50 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:49 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:17 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13
Woodford Bridge Love Lane (IG8) (Stop) 00:33 00:53 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:51 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:50 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:14
Woodford Bridge Cross Road (IG8) (Stop) 00:34 00:54 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:52 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:51 21:05 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:15

Woodford Bridge - South Woodford - Leyton, Superstores

Woodford Bridge Cross Road (IG8) (Stop) 00:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 then every 15 minutes until 18:52 then every 16 minutes until 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:04 22:24 22:45 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Woodford Bridge Roding Lane North (->S) 00:05 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 18:53 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:45 23:45
Woodford Bridge Ashton Playing Fields (Stop M) 00:06 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 18:54 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:46
Woodford Bridge Beaumaris Drive (Stop S) 00:07 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 18:55 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:47 23:47
Woodford Bridge Broadmead Road Chigwell Road (Stop U) 00:08 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 18:56 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:48 23:48
Woodford Orchard Estate (Stop V) 00:09 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 18:57 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:49
Woodford Broadmead Road (Stop E) 00:09 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 18:58 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:49
Woodford Wansford Road (Stop J) 00:10 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 18:58 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:50
S Woodford Gordon Road (E18) (Stop K) 00:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 18:59 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:50
S Woodford Latchett Road (Stop L) 00:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 19:00 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:51 23:51
S Woodford Southend Road South Woodford (Stop M) 00:12 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 19:02 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:53 23:53
S Woodford Onslow Gardens (E18) (Stop R) 00:13 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 19:03 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:53 23:53
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop Z) 00:14 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:04 19:04 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:54 23:54
S Woodford South Woodford (Stop D) 00:15 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:05 19:05 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:14 22:34 22:55 23:55
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop H) 00:15 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 19:06 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:15 22:35 22:56 23:56
S Woodford High Road George Lane (Stop J) 00:16 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 19:07 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:56 23:56
S Woodford Bedford Road (E18) (Stop U) 00:17 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 19:08 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:16 22:36 22:57 23:57
S Woodford Clarendon Road (E18) (Stop V) 00:17 05:48 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:09 19:09 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:17 22:37 22:58 23:58
S Woodford Beechwood Park (Stop SA) 00:18 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:10 19:10 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:59 23:59
Snaresbrook Eagle Lane (Stop SB) 00:19 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:11 19:11 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:59 23:59
Snaresbrook (Stop SC) 00:20 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 19:13 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:00 00:00
Snaresbrook High Street Hermon Hill (Stop SD) 00:20 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 19:13 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:01 00:01
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SE) 00:21 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:14 19:14 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:01 00:01
Wanstead High St Wanstead Stn (Stop D) 00:22 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:15 19:15 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:02 00:02
Wanstead Station (Stop C) 00:23 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:16 19:16 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:03 00:03
Wanstead Highstone Avenue (Stop W) 00:24 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 19:17 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:04 00:04
Wanstead Cambridge Road (E11) (Stop J) 00:26 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:18 19:18 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:05 00:05
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop P) 00:28 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:21 19:21 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:08 00:08
Leytonstone Station (Stop W) 00:30 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:24 19:24 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:10 00:10
Leytonstone Harvey Road (E11) (Stop K) 00:30 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:25 19:25 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:10 00:10
Leytonstone Michael Road (Stop L) 00:31 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:25 19:25 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:11 00:11
Leytonstone High Road Station (Stop J) 00:32 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:26 19:26 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:12 00:12
Leytonstone Fire Station (Stop D) 00:33 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:28 19:28 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:13 00:13
Leytonstone Harrow Road (E11) (Stop N) 00:33 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:28 19:28 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Leyton Apollo Place (Stop M) 00:34 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:29 19:29 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:14 00:14
Leyton Hollydown Way (Stop) 00:35 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:30 19:30 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 00:14
Leyton Francis Road (E10) (Stop R) 00:36 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:31 19:31 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Leyton High Road Leyton Station (Stop C) 00:37 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 19:33 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Leyton York Road (E10) (Stop E) 00:38 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 19:33 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Oliver Road Leyton (Stop H) 00:39 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 19:34 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Leyton Mills (Stop F) 00:40 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:36 19:36 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit