bustimes.org

W14 - Woodford Bridge - South Woodford - Leyton, Superstores

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Woodford Bridge - South Woodford - Leyton, Superstores

Woodford Bridge Cross Road (Stop) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 then every 15 minutes until 15:37 15:52 then every 15 minutes until 16:37 16:52 then every 15 minutes until 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:04 22:24 22:45 then every 20 minutes until 00:05
Woodford Bridge Roding Lane North (->S) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:45 00:05
Woodford Bridge Ashton Playing Fields (Stop M) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:46 00:06
Woodford Bridge Beaumaris Drive (Stop S) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:47 00:07
Woodford Bridge Broadmead Road / Chigwell Road (Stop U) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:48 00:08
Woodford Orchard Estate (Stop V) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:49 00:09
Woodford Broadmead Road (Stop E) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:49 00:09
Woodford Wansford Road (Stop J) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 15:45 16:00 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 00:10
S Woodford Gordon Road (E18) (Stop K) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:51 00:11
S Woodford Latchett Road (Stop L) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:52 00:12
S Woodford Southend Road (Stop M) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:52 00:12
S Woodford Onslow Gardens (Stop R) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:53 00:13
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop Z) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:54 00:14
S Woodford South Woodford (Stop D) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:14 22:34 22:55 00:15
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop H) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:14 22:34 22:55 00:15
S Woodford High Road George Lane (Stop J) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:15 22:35 22:56 00:16
S Woodford Bedford Road (E18) (Stop U) 05:47 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 15:55 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:16 22:36 22:57 00:17
S Woodford Clarendon Road (E18) (Stop V) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:57 00:17
S Woodford Beechwood Park (Stop SA) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 15:57 16:12 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:58 00:18
Snaresbrook Eagle Lane (Stop SB) 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 15:59 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:59 00:19
Snaresbrook Station (Stop SC) 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 16:00 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:39 23:00 00:20
Snaresbrook High Street / Hermon Hill (Stop SD) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:00 00:20
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SE) 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 16:03 16:17 17:02 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:01 00:21
Wanstead High St Wanstead Stn (Stop D) 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 16:04 16:18 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:02 00:22
Wanstead Station / George Green (Stop C) 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 16:06 16:20 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:03 00:23
Wanstead Highstone Avenue (Stop W) 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 16:09 16:23 17:08 17:22 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:04 00:24
Wanstead Cambridge Road (E11) (Stop J) 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 16:12 16:26 17:11 17:25 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:06 00:26
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop P) 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 16:15 16:29 17:14 17:28 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:08 00:28
Leytonstone Station (Stop W) 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 16:18 16:32 17:17 17:31 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:10 00:30
Leytonstone Harvey Road (Stop K) 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 16:19 16:33 17:18 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:59 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:10 00:30
Leytonstone Michael Road (Stop L) 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:33 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:11 00:31
Leytonstone High Road Station (Stop J) 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 16:21 16:35 17:20 17:34 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:01 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:12 00:32
Leytonstone Fire Station (Stop D) 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:35 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:02 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:13 00:33
Leytonstone Harrow Road (E11) (Stop N) 06:02 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 16:24 16:38 17:23 17:37 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:33
Leyton Apollo Place (Stop M) 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:38 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 00:34
Leyton Hollydown Way (Stop) 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 16:26 16:40 17:25 17:39 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 00:35
Leyton Francis Road (E10) (Stop R) 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:40 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:36
Leyton High Road / Leyton Station (Stop C) 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:42 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:37
Leyton York Road (Stop E) 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:43 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:38
Leyton Oliver Road (Stop H) 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:44 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 00:39
Leyton Mills (Stop F) 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:46 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:40

Leyton, Superstores - South Woodford - Woodford Bridge

Leyton Mills (Stop F) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 then every 15 minutes until 14:29 14:44 then every 15 minutes until 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Leyton Oliver Road (Stop G) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:01 14:31 14:46 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Leyton High Road Leyton Station (Stop D) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:04 14:34 14:49 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Leyton Francis Road (E10) (Stop P) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:06 14:36 14:51 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:24
Leyton Cathall Leisure Centre (Stop) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 14:38 14:53 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:05 00:25
Leytonstone West Street (Stop L) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:10 14:40 14:55 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:06 00:26
Leytonstone Fire Station (Stop E) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:42 14:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:07 00:27
Leytonstone High Road Station (Stop F) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:44 14:59 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:08 00:28
Leytonstone Vernon Road (Stop G) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 14:46 15:01 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:09 00:29
Leytonstone Harvey Road (Stop H) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 14:48 15:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:10 00:30
Leytonstone Kirkdale Road (Stop M) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 14:50 15:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11 00:31
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop N) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 14:52 15:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12 00:32
Wanstead Cambridge Road (E11) (Stop H) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 14:54 15:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13 00:33
Wanstead Blake Hall Road (Stop K) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 14:56 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:14 00:34
Wanstead Station (Stop B) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 14:59 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:16 00:36
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SH) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 15:00 15:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:16 00:36
Snaresbrook Station (Stop SJ) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 15:02 15:17 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17 00:37
Snaresbrook Eagle Lane (Stop SK) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 15:03 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:18 00:38
S Woodford Beechwood Park (Stop SL) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 15:05 15:20 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19 00:39
S Woodford Clarendon Road (E18) (Stop W) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 15:06 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20 00:40
S Woodford Bedford Road (E18) (Stop X) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 15:08 15:23 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21 00:41
S Woodford Grove Hill (Stop K) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 15:09 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22 00:42
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop G) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 15:11 15:26 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:23 00:43
S Woodford South Woodford Station (Stop C) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 15:13 15:28 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:24 00:44
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop B) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 15:14 15:29 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:24 00:44
S Woodford Onslow Gardens (Stop A) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 15:15 15:30 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:25 00:45
S Woodford Charlie Brown's Roundabout (Stop D) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 15:16 15:31 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:26 00:46
S Woodford Raven Road (Stop B) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 15:17 15:32 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:07 00:26 00:46
Woodford Maybank Road (Stop A) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 15:18 15:33 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:27 00:47
S Woodford Gordon Road (E18) (Stop U) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 15:19 15:34 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:28 00:48
Woodford Wansford Road (Stop V) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 15:20 15:35 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:09 00:28 00:48
Woodford Broadmead Road (Stop F) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:10 00:29 00:49
Woodford Orchard Estate (Stop W) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 15:23 15:38 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11 00:30 00:50
Woodford Bridge Chigwell Road / Broadmead Road (Stop X) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 15:24 15:38 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11 00:30 00:50
Woodford Bridge Beaumaris Drive (Stop Y) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 15:25 15:39 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12 00:31 00:51
Woodford Bridge Snakes Lane East (Stop Z) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 15:26 15:40 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12 00:31 00:51
Woodford Bridge Ashton Playing Fields (Stop L) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 15:27 15:41 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13 00:32 00:52
Woodford Bridge Manor Road (IG8) (Stop) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 15:28 15:42 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:17 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13 00:32 00:52
Woodford Bridge Love Lane (IG8) (Stop) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 15:29 15:43 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:14 00:33 00:53
Woodford Bridge Cross Road (Stop) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 15:30 15:44 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:15 00:34 00:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit