Bus Times

W5 - Monmouth Bus Station - Monmouth Bus Station via Rockfield Estate

A bus service operated by Monmouthshire County Council and Phil Anslow Travel

Monmouth, in Bus Station 08:30 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:15
Over Monnow, after Drybridge House 08:34 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:19
Monmouth, at Ancre Hill 08:35 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:20
Monmouth, before Rolls Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:22
Monmouth, after Shelley Crescent 08:37 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:22
Monmouth, o/s Wheatfield Close 08:38 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:23
Over Monnow Ash Lane (o/s 29) 08:40 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:25
Monmouth, at Ancre Hill 08:42 09:43 10:13 11:12 12:13 14:13 16:28
Monmouth, before Rolls Avenue 08:42 09:43 10:13 11:12 12:13 14:13 16:28
Monmouth, before Willow Drive 08:45 09:47 10:17 11:15 12:17 14:17 16:32
Over Monnow, before Drybridge House 08:51 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 16:36
Monmouth, in Bus Station 08:55 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:40

More information

Phil Anslow Travel