bustimes.org

X12 - Durham - Newcastle

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Durham - Newcastle

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 18 (18) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:20
Teesside Park Morrisons (A) 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:27
Teesside Park Currys PC World (A) 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:29
Tees Barrage (B) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:31
Teesdale Johnson Matthey (B) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:32
Thornaby Rail Station Footbridge (B) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:34
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:35
Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:37
Stockton High Street Stand T (T) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:39
Hardwick Knitsley Walk (A) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:41 19:36 20:36
Sedgefield Black Lion (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:53 19:48 20:48
Sedgefield Salters Lane-Woodland Mews (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:54 19:49 20:49
Sedgefield Community Hospital (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:54 19:49 20:49
Sedgefield North East Technology Park (NW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:56 19:51 20:51
Coxhoe Belgrave Court (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:04 19:59 20:59
Coxhoe Red Lion (NW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:05 19:59 20:59
Coxhoe Church (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:06 20:00 21:00
Coxhoe Park Avenue (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:09 20:02 21:02
Bowburn Co-op Store (NW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:12 20:04 21:04
Bowburn Tweddle Terrace (N-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:13 20:05 21:05
Bowburn Mary Terrace (N-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:13 20:05 21:05
High Shincliffe Station (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:15 20:07 21:07
Houghall College (NW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:23 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:18 20:10 21:10
Durham University - Palatine Centre (W-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:20 20:12 21:12
Durham New Inn - Quarryheads Lane (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:27 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:21 20:12 21:12
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop G (Stand G) 06:05 06:30 06:35 07:00 07:05 07:30 07:35 08:05 08:10 08:38 08:45 09:10 09:15 09:40 09:45 10:15 10:20 10:45 10:50 11:15 11:20 11:45 11:50 12:15 12:20 12:45 12:50 13:15 13:20 13:45 13:50 14:15 14:20 14:50 14:55 15:20 15:25 15:50 15:55 16:20 16:25 16:50 16:55 17:20 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:25 18:57 19:28 19:30 20:17 21:17
Durham St Leonards School (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:32
Durham County Hall (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:33
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:33
Framwellgate Moor New College (NE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:35
Pity Me Front Street (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:36
Chester-le-Street Black Horse (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:45
Chester-le-Street Front Street (H) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:46
Barley Mow Durham Road - Dorset Ave (N-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:51
Birtley Durham Road - Beaconsfield Terrace (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:54
Birtley Durham Road-Windsor Road (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:55
Allerdene Durham Road-Harlow Green (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:59
Allerdene Durham Road-Cromer Court (N-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00
Low Fell Durham Road - Elder Grove (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03
Gateshead Interchange (N) 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson St-Carliol St (N-bound) 06:56 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:15
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (F) 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:19

Newcastle - Durham

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (F) 07:05 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (S-bound) 07:09 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34
Gateshead Interchange (L) 07:15 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:39 19:39 20:39
Low Fell Durham Road - Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:47 19:47 20:47
Allerdene Durham Road-Cedars Green (S-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:49 19:49 20:49
Allerdene Durham Road-Harlow Green (S-bound) 07:26 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:21 18:50 19:50 20:50
Birtley Durham Road-Windsor Road (S-bound) 07:30 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:54 20:54
Birtley Durham Road - Orchard Street (S-bound) 07:32 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:56 20:56
Barley Mow Durham Road - York Road (S-bound) 07:36 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:59 20:59
Chester-le-Street Front Street (D) 06:12 07:12 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:05
Chester-le-Street Black Horse (S-bound) 06:12 07:12 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:05
Pity Me Front Street (S-bound) 06:22 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:13 20:13 21:13
Framwellgate Moor Salutation Bus Gate (S-bound) 06:24 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:15 20:15 21:15
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (S-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:16 20:16 21:16
Durham County Hall (SE-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:17 20:17 21:17
Durham St Leonards School (S-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17
Durham Millburngate Stand K 06:05 06:30 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:35 08:05 08:10 08:40 08:45 09:15 09:20 09:45 09:50 10:15 10:20 10:45 10:50 11:15 11:20 11:45 11:50 12:15 12:20 12:45 12:50 13:15 13:20 13:45 13:50 14:15 14:20 14:45 14:50 15:15 15:20 15:50 15:55 16:20 16:25 16:55 17:00 17:30 17:35 18:00 18:05 18:30 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:25 20:20 20:25 21:20
Durham New Inn - Quarryheads Lane (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:31
Durham University - Palatine Centre (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33
Houghall College (SE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:24 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33
High Shincliffe Station (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:37
Bowburn Mary Terrace (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39
Bowburn Tweddle Terrace (S-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:40 20:40
Bowburn Co-op Store (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:40 20:40
Coxhoe Park Avenue (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:43 20:43
Coxhoe Church (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45
Coxhoe Red Lion (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:45 20:45
Coxhoe Belgrave Court (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:46 20:46
Sedgefield North East Technology Park (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:53 20:53
Sedgefield Community Hospital (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:55 20:55
Sedgefield Salters Lane-Woodland Mews (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:55 20:55
Sedgefield Black Lion (E-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:57 20:57
Hardwick Knitsley Walk (B) 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:52 19:22 20:08 21:08
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:14 21:14
Stockton High Street Stand F (F) 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:16 21:16
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:17 21:17
Thornaby Rail Station Footbridge (A) 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:18 21:18
Teesdale Johnson Matthey (A) 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:20 21:20
Tees Barrage (A) 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:20 21:20
Teesside Park Morrisons (A) 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:23 21:23
Teesside Park Currys PC World (A) 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:42 20:25 21:25
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 07:17 07:47 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:21 19:50 20:33 21:33

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East