bustimes.org

X21 - West Auckland - Newcastle

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

West Auckland - Newcastle

West Auckland Eden Garage (N-bound) 07:22 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21
West Auckland Brewery (NE-bound) 07:23 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22
West Auckland Club (E-bound) 07:23 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22
West Auckland Station Rd (NE-bound) 07:24 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23
St Helen Auckland Wheatsheaf (E-bound) 07:26 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25
St Helen Auckland St Helens Church (E-bound) 07:26 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25
St Helen Auckland Laburnum Grove (NE-bound) 07:27 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26
St Helen Auckland Maude Terrace (NE-bound) 07:28 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27
Tindale Crescent Superstore (NE-bound) 07:30 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29
Tindale Crescent Club - Watling Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30
Woodhouse Close Estate Price Avenue (NW-bound) 07:32 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31
Woodhouse Close Estate Archer Avenue (N-bound) 07:33 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32
Woodhouse Close Estate Walker Drive - Taylor Sq (N-bound) 07:34 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33
Woodhouse Close Estate Douthwaite Road (E-bound) 07:34 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Dr - Walker Dr (N-bound) 07:35 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34
Woodhouse Close Estate Irvin Avenue (N-bound) 07:36 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35
Bishop Auckland St Marys RC Church (E-bound) 07:36 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (N-bound) 07:38 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (N-bound) 07:39 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (N-bound) 07:40 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Bishop Auckland Railway Station bus stop (N-bound) 07:40 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:41 08:17 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 07:41 08:17 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (K) 07:44 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
05:50 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bishop Auckland Market Place (E-bound) 05:50 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Canney Hill Durham Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Canney Hill Allotments (NE-bound) 05:53 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Coundon Gate The Top House (N-bound) 05:54 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Binchester Westerton Lane End (NE-bound) 05:55 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Binchester Garage (NE-bound) 05:56 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Middlestone Moor Binchester Moor (NE-bound) 05:57 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Middlestone Moor Newsagents (NE-bound) 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:53 07:54 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Middlestone Moor Grayson Road - Lyne Road (NE-bound) 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:53 07:54 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Middlestone Moor Moor Grange (NE-bound) 05:59 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:54 07:55 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Spennymoor Four Lane Ends (NE-bound) 06:00 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:55 07:56 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Spennymoor Whitworth Terrace (NE-bound) 06:00 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:56 07:57 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Spennymoor Charles Street (NE-bound) 06:02 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:58 07:59 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Spennymoor High Street (B) 06:03 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:59 08:00 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand C (NE-bound) 06:03 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:00 08:01 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Spennymoor Burn Terrace (NE-bound) 06:04 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:01 08:02 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spennymoor Durham Road (NE-bound) 06:05 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:02 08:03 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Tudhoe York Villas (N-bound) 06:06 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:03 08:04 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Tudhoe Victory Club (N-bound) 06:07 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:05 08:06 08:46 09:23 09:53 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Tudhoe Post Office (N-bound) 06:08 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:06 08:07 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Tudhoe Schools (N-bound) 06:08 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:06 08:07 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Croxdale Corner Shop (NE-bound) 06:10 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:08 08:09 08:49 09:26 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (N-bound) 06:10 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:08 08:09 08:49 09:26 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Croxdale Station (N-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:09 08:10 08:50 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (N-bound) 06:11 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:10 08:11 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Burn Hall Gate (N-bound) 06:12 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:11 08:12 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Durham Cock o the North (N-bound) 06:13 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:13 08:14 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (N-bound) 06:14 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:14 08:15 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Durham Douglas Gardens (N-bound) 06:14 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:15 08:16 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (NW-bound) 06:15 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:15 08:16 08:56 09:33 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (N-bound) 06:15 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:16 08:17 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Neville’s Cross Church (E-bound) 06:16 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:17 08:18 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (NE-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:21 08:22 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop H (Stand H) 06:19 06:21 06:47 06:50 07:10 07:13 07:30 07:33 07:58 08:03 08:27 08:28 08:28 08:32 09:08 09:16 09:38 09:46 10:08 10:16 10:41 10:46 11:11 11:16 11:41 11:46 12:11 12:16 12:41 12:46 13:11 13:16 13:41 13:46 14:11 14:16 14:41 14:46 15:11 15:18 15:41 15:48 16:16 16:23 16:46 16:53 17:16 17:23 17:51 17:55 18:18 18:20 19:18 19:20 20:18 20:20 21:18 21:20 22:18 22:20 23:18 23:20
Durham Wharton Park (NW-bound) 06:21 06:50 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:33 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Durham St Leonards School (N-bound) 06:22 06:51 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:31 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Durham County Hall (NW-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:35 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (NW-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:32 08:36 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (N-bound) 06:24 06:53 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:33 08:37 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Framwellgate Moor New College (NE-bound) 06:26 06:55 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:35 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Framwellgate Moor Front Street (N-bound) 06:26 06:55 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pity Me Oxley Terrace (N-bound) 06:27 06:56 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pity Me Front Street - Junction Woodbine Road (N-bound) 06:28 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pity Me Front Street (N-bound) 06:28 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Plawsworth Gate Lane End (N-bound) 06:30 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Plawsworth Red Lion (N-bound) 06:32 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chester Moor Inn (NE-bound) 06:34 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chester-le-Street Hermitage (NE-bound) 06:36 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chester-le-Street Clifford Terrace (N-bound) 06:37 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chester-le-Street Black Horse (N-bound) 06:38 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Chester-le-Street Lambton Arms PH (N-bound) 06:39 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Chester-le-Street Front Street (G) 06:40 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
06:42 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:39 19:39 20:39
Low Fell Durham Road - Elder Grove (N-Bound) 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:51 19:51 20:51
Gateshead Interchange (N) 07:03 07:34 08:00 08:24 08:54 09:23 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:07 19:00 20:00 21:00
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson St-Carliol St (N-Bound) 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:35 09:05 09:29 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-Bound) 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:38 09:08 09:30 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (F) 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:42 09:12 09:33 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:17 19:10 20:10 21:10

Newcastle - West Auckland

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (F) 07:17 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:15 20:15 21:15
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Newgate Street (SE-Bound) 07:19 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:17 20:17 21:17
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (S-Bound) 07:21 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:19 20:19 21:19
Gateshead Interchange (L) 07:27 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25
Low Fell Durham Road - Beaconsfield Road (S-Bound) 07:35 08:08 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chester-le-Street Front Street (D) 07:50 08:23 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45
07:05 07:35 07:54 08:27 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:45 19:47 20:47 21:47
Chester-le-Street Lambton Arms PH (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 07:55 08:28 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:46 19:48 20:48 21:48
Chester-le-Street Black Horse (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:56 08:29 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:47 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester-le-Street Ropery Lane Roundabout (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:56 08:29 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:47 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester-le-Street Clifford Terrace (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:56 08:29 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:47 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chester-le-Street Hermitage (SW-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:57 08:30 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chester Moor Farm (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 07:59 08:32 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:51 20:51 21:51
Chester Moor Inn (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 07:59 08:32 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:50 19:52 20:52 21:52
Plawsworth Red Lion (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:02 08:35 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:54 20:54 21:54
Plawsworth Gate Lane End (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:36 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:54 20:54 21:54
Pity Me Front Street (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:39 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:57 20:57 21:57
Pity Me Front Street - Junction Woodbine Road (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:40 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:57 20:57 21:57
Pity Me Oxley Terrace (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:40 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:57 20:57 21:57
Framwellgate Moor Front Street (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:42 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:58 20:58 21:58
Framwellgate Moor Salutation Bus Gate (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59
Framwellgate Moor High Carr Road (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:45 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:00
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (SE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:45 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:00
Durham County Hall (SE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:46 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:30 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01
Durham St Leonards School (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:30 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:30 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01
Durham Wharton Park (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:31 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop G (Stand G) 07:26 07:29 07:56 07:59 08:18 08:24 08:51 09:00 09:25 09:32 10:00 10:05 10:30 10:35 11:00 11:05 11:30 11:35 12:00 12:05 12:30 12:35 13:00 13:05 13:30 13:35 14:00 14:05 14:30 14:35 15:00 15:05 15:32 15:40 16:04 16:10 16:34 16:40 16:59 17:05 17:19 17:25 17:39 17:45 17:59 18:05 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:08 20:04 20:08 21:04 21:08 22:04 22:08
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (SW-bound) 07:30 08:02 08:27 09:02 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Durham St Margarets School (W-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:29 09:03 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Neville’s Cross Church (W-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:30 09:04 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (S-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:30 09:04 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (S-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:30 09:04 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Durham Douglas Gardens (S-bound) 07:33 08:05 08:31 09:05 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (S-bound) 07:33 08:05 08:31 09:05 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Durham Cock o the North (S-bound) 07:34 08:06 08:32 09:06 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Burn Hall Gate (S-bound) 07:36 08:08 08:34 09:08 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (S-bound) 07:36 08:08 08:34 09:08 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (S-bound) 07:38 08:10 08:36 09:10 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Croxdale Corner Shop (SW-bound) 07:39 08:11 08:37 09:11 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Tudhoe Schools (S-bound) 07:40 08:12 08:38 09:12 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Tudhoe Post Office (S-bound) 07:41 08:13 08:39 09:13 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Tudhoe Victory Club (S-bound) 07:41 08:13 08:39 09:13 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Tudhoe York Villas (S-bound) 07:42 08:14 08:40 09:14 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Spennymoor Durham Road (SW-bound) 07:44 08:16 08:42 09:16 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Spennymoor Burn Terrace (SW-bound) 07:45 08:17 08:43 09:17 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand F (SW-bound) 07:45 08:17 08:43 09:17 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Spennymoor High Street (E-bound) 07:47 08:19 08:45 09:19 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spennymoor Charles Street (SW-bound) 07:47 08:19 08:45 09:19 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spennymoor Whitworth Terrace (SW-bound) 07:48 08:21 08:46 09:20 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Spennymoor Four Lane Ends (SW-bound) 07:49 08:22 08:47 09:21 09:53 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Middlestone Moor Moor Grange (SW-bound) 07:50 08:23 08:48 09:22 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Middlestone Moor Grayson Road - Lyne Road (SW-bound) 07:51 08:24 08:49 09:23 09:55 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Middlestone Moor Newsagents (SW-bound) 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:24 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Middlestone Moor Binchester Moor (SW-bound) 07:52 08:25 08:50 09:24 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Binchester Garage (SW-bound) 07:54 08:27 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Binchester Westerton Lane End (SW-bound) 07:54 08:27 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Coundon Gate The Top House (S-bound) 07:56 08:29 08:54 09:28 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Canney Hill Allotments (SW-bound) 07:56 08:30 08:55 09:29 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Canney Hill Durham Road (W-bound) 07:57 08:31 08:56 09:30 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bishop Auckland Market Place (W-bound) 07:59 08:33 08:58 09:32 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bishop Auckland North Bondgate (SW-bound) 08:00 08:34 08:59 09:33 10:05 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (C) 08:01 08:35 09:00 09:34 10:06 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:41
08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:44
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (K) 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bishop Auckland Victoria Street (S-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:44
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street North (S-bound) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:45
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (S-bound) 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:46
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (S-bound) 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:46
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (S-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:48
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (S-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:48
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (S-bound) 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:49
Bishop Auckland St Marys RC Church (W-bound) 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:51
Woodhouse Close Estate Irvin Avenue (S-bound) 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:52
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Dr - Walker Dr (S-bound) 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:53
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Drive - Shops (S-bound) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:54
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Drive - South (S-bound) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:54
Tindale Crescent Club - Watling Road (W-bound) 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:56
Tindale Crescent Superstore (SW-bound) 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:58
St Helen Auckland Maude Terrace (SW-bound) 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:58
St Helen Auckland Laburnum Grove (SW-bound) 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:59
St Helen Auckland St Helens Church (W-bound) 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:00
St Helen Auckland Wheatsheaf (W-bound) 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:01
West Auckland Station Rd (SW-bound) 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:02
West Auckland Club (W-bound) 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:03
West Auckland Brewery (SW-bound) 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:04
West Auckland Eden Garage (S-bound) 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:05

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Go North East