bustimes.org

X21 - Framwellgate Moor - Bishop Auckland via Durham, Spennymoor

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Outbound

W Auckland Eden Garage (N-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:31 09:03 09:37 then every 30 minutes until 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:18 18:18
W Auckland Brewery (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:32 09:04 09:38 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:19 18:19
W Auckland Club (E-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:33 09:05 09:39 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:20 18:20
W Auckland Station Rd (NE-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:34 09:06 09:40 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:21 18:21
St Helen Auckland Wheatsheaf (E-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:35 09:07 09:41 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:22 18:22
St Helen Auckland St Helens Church (E-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:36 09:08 09:42 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:23 18:23
St Helen Auckland Laburnum Grove (NE-bound) 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:09 09:43 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:24 18:24
St Helen Auckland Maude Terrace (NE-bound) 07:28 08:00 08:38 09:10 09:44 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:25 18:25
Tindale Crescent Superstore (NE-bound) 07:30 08:02 08:40 09:12 09:46 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:27 18:27
Tindale Crescent Club - Watling Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:41 09:13 09:47 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:28 18:28
Woodhouse Close Estate Price Avenue (NW-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:42 09:14 09:48 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:29 18:29
Woodhouse Close Estate Archer Avenue (N-bound) 07:33 08:05 08:43 09:15 09:49 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:30 18:30
Woodhouse Close Estate Walker Drive - Taylor Sq (N-bound) 07:34 08:06 08:44 09:16 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:31 18:31
Woodhouse Close Estate Douthwaite Road (E-bound) 07:34 08:06 08:44 09:16 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:31 18:31
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Dr - Walker Dr (N-bound) 07:35 08:07 08:45 09:17 09:51 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:32 18:32
Woodhouse Close Estate Irvin Avenue (N-bound) 07:36 08:08 08:46 09:18 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:33 18:33
Bishop Auckland St Marys RC Church (E-bound) 07:36 08:08 08:46 09:18 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:33 18:33
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (N-bound) 07:38 08:10 08:48 09:20 09:54 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:35 18:35
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (N-bound) 07:39 08:11 08:49 09:21 09:55 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:36 18:36
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (N-bound) 07:40 08:12 08:50 09:22 09:56 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:37
Bishop Auckland Railway Station bus stop (N-bound) 07:40 08:12 08:50 09:22 09:56 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:37
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:41 08:13 08:51 09:23 09:57 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:38
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 07:41 08:13 08:51 09:23 09:57 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:38
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (K) 07:44 08:16 08:54 09:26 10:00 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:41 18:41
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (K) 05:52 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:46 08:22 09:01 09:30 10:04 14:04 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bishop Auckland Market Place (E-bound) 05:52 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:46 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:04 14:04 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Canney Hill Durham Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:48 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:06 14:06 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:39 17:14 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Canney Hill Allotments (NE-bound) 05:55 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:49 08:25 09:04 09:33 10:07 14:07 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Coundon Gate The Top House (N-bound) 05:56 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:50 08:26 09:05 09:34 10:08 14:08 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:41 17:16 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Binchester Westerton Lane End (NE-bound) 05:57 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:51 08:27 09:06 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:42 17:17 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Binchester Garage (NE-bound) 05:58 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:52 08:28 09:07 09:36 10:10 14:10 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:43 17:18 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Middlestone Moor Binchester Moor (NE-bound) 05:59 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:53 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:11 14:11 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:44 17:19 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Middlestone Moor Newsagents (NE-bound) 06:00 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:54 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:12 14:12 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:45 17:20 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Middlestone Moor Grayson Road - Lyne Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:54 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:12 14:12 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:45 17:20 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Middlestone Moor Moor Grange (NE-bound) 06:01 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:55 08:31 09:10 09:40 10:13 14:13 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:46 17:21 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Spennymoor Four Lane Ends (NE-bound) 06:02 06:30 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:56 08:32 09:11 09:41 10:14 14:14 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Spennymoor Whitworth Terrace (NE-bound) 06:02 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:57 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:15 14:15 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Spennymoor Charles Street (NE-bound) 06:04 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:59 08:35 09:14 09:44 10:17 14:17 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Spennymoor High Street (B) 06:05 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:33 08:00 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:18 14:18 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:51 17:26 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand C (NE-bound) 06:05 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:33 08:01 08:36 09:15 09:46 10:18 14:18 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:51 17:26 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Spennymoor Burn Terrace (NE-bound) 06:06 06:34 06:53 07:13 07:34 08:02 08:37 09:16 09:47 10:19 14:19 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:52 17:27 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spennymoor Durham Road (NE-bound) 06:07 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:17 09:48 10:20 14:20 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:53 17:28 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Tudhoe York Villas (N-bound) 06:08 06:36 06:55 07:15 07:37 08:04 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:22 14:22 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:55 17:29 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Tudhoe Victory Club (N-bound) 06:09 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:06 08:41 09:20 09:51 10:23 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:56 17:30 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Tudhoe Post Office (N-bound) 06:10 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:07 08:42 09:21 09:52 10:24 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 16:57 17:31 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Tudhoe Schools (N-bound) 06:10 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:07 08:42 09:21 09:52 10:24 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 16:57 17:31 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Tudhoe The Loggins (N-bound) 06:11 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:08 08:43 09:22 09:53 10:25 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 16:58 17:32 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Croxdale Corner Shop (NE-bound) 06:12 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:23 09:54 10:26 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 16:59 17:33 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (N-bound) 06:12 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:23 09:54 10:26 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 16:59 17:33 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Croxdale Station (N-bound) 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:10 08:45 09:24 09:55 10:27 14:27 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:00 17:34 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (N-bound) 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:11 08:46 09:25 09:56 10:28 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:01 17:35 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Burn Hall Gate (N-bound) 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:12 08:47 09:26 09:57 10:29 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:02 17:36 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Durham Cock o the North - A167 (N-bound) 06:16 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:14 08:48 09:27 09:58 10:30 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:03 17:37 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (N-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:15 08:49 09:28 09:59 10:31 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:04 17:38 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Durham Douglas Gardens - A167 (N-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:16 08:50 09:29 10:00 10:32 14:32 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:05 17:39 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (NW-bound) 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:16 08:51 09:30 10:01 10:33 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:06 17:40 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (N-bound) 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:17 08:51 09:30 10:01 10:33 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:06 17:40 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Neville’s Cross Church (E-bound) 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:31 10:02 10:34 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:07 17:41 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (NE-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:22 08:56 09:32 10:03 10:35 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:08 17:42 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop H (Stand H) 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:28 09:02 09:35 10:06 10:38 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:11 17:45 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop H (Stand H) 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:16 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Durham Wharton Park (NW-bound) 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:16 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Durham St Leonards School (N-bound) 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:17 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Durham County Hall (NW-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:18 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (NW-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:18 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (N-bound) 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 14:44 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:19 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Framwellgate Moor New College (NE-bound) 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:21 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Framwellgate Moor Front Street (N-bound) 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:21 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pity Me Oxley Terrace (N-bound) 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pity Me Front Street - Junction Woodbine Road (N-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pity Me Front Street (N-bound) 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:23 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Plawsworth Gate Lane End (N-bound) 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:25 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Plawsworth Red Lion (N-bound) 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:26 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chester Moor Inn (NE-bound) 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:27 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chester-le-Street Hermitage (NE-bound) 06:40 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chester-le-Street Clifford Terrace (N-bound) 06:41 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chester-le-Street Black Horse (N-bound) 06:42 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:28 10:58 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Chester-le-Street Lambton Arms PH (N-bound) 06:43 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Chester-le-Street Front Street (G) 06:44 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:00 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Chester-le-Street Front Street (G) 06:46 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:35 18:39 19:39 20:39
Low Fell Durham Road - Elder Grove (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:45 11:15 15:15 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:28 17:47 18:51 19:51 20:51
Gateshead Interchange (N) 07:07 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:53 11:23 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:37 17:56 19:00 20:00 21:00
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson St-Carliol St (N-bound) 07:12 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:28 15:28 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:42 18:01 19:05 20:05 21:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound) 07:14 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:30 15:30 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:03 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (F) 07:17 07:49 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:33 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:47 18:06 19:10 20:10 21:10

Inbound

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (F) 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:55 18:15 then hourly until 21:15
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Newgate Street (SE-bound) 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:57 18:17 21:17
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (S-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:59 18:19 21:19
Gateshead Interchange (L) 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:05 18:25 21:25
Low Fell Durham Road - Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:38 08:13 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:13 18:32 21:32
Chester-le-Street Front Street (D) 07:53 08:28 09:08 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:28 18:45 21:45
Chester-le-Street Front Street (D) 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:30 09:10 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:30 18:47 21:47
Chester-le-Street Lambton Arms PH (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:31 09:11 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:31 18:48 21:48
Chester-le-Street Black Horse (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:32 09:12 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:32 18:49 21:49
Chester-le-Street Ropery Lane Roundabout (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:32 09:12 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:32 18:49 21:49
Chester-le-Street Clifford Terrace (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:32 09:12 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:32 18:49 21:49
Chester-le-Street Hermitage (SW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:33 09:13 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:33 18:50 21:50
Chester Moor Farm (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:02 08:35 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:34 18:51 21:51
Chester Moor Inn (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:35 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:35 18:52 21:52
Plawsworth Red Lion (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:38 09:18 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:37 18:54 21:54
Plawsworth Gate Lane End (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:39 09:18 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:37 18:54 21:54
Pity Me Front Street (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:42 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:40 18:57 21:57
Pity Me Front Street - Junction Woodbine Road (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:43 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:41 18:57 21:57
Pity Me Oxley Terrace (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:43 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:41 18:57 21:57
Framwellgate Moor Front Street (S-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:45 09:23 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:42 18:58 21:58
Framwellgate Moor Salutation Bus Gate (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 15:58 08:11 08:46 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:43 18:59 21:59
Framwellgate Moor High Carr Road (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 15:58 08:11 08:46 09:24 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:43 18:59 21:59
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 16:00 08:12 08:47 09:25 09:58 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:44 19:00 22:00
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (SE-bound) 07:19 07:49 16:00 08:12 08:47 09:25 09:58 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:44 19:00 22:00
Durham County Hall (SE-bound) 07:20 07:50 16:01 08:13 08:48 09:26 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:45 19:01 22:01
Durham St Leonards School (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 16:02 08:14 08:49 09:26 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:45 19:01 22:01
Durham Wharton Park (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 16:04 08:15 08:50 09:27 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:46 19:02 22:02
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop G (Stand G) 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:29 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:04 22:04
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop G (Stand G) 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:59 09:31 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:23 17:52 18:19 19:08 22:08
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop H (Stand H) 17:33 18:03 18:48
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (SW-bound) 07:28 07:58 16:07 08:24 09:01 09:33 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:26 17:54 18:21 19:09 22:09
Durham St Margarets School (W-bound) 07:29 07:59 16:08 08:25 09:02 09:34 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:27 17:55 18:22 19:10 22:10
Neville’s Cross Church (W-bound) 07:30 08:00 16:09 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:28 17:56 18:23 19:11 22:11
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 16:09 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:28 17:56 18:23 19:11 22:11
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 16:09 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:28 17:56 18:23 19:11 22:11
Durham Douglas Gardens - A167 (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 16:10 08:27 09:04 09:36 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:29 17:57 18:24 19:12 22:12
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (S-bound) 07:31 08:01 16:10 08:27 09:04 09:36 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:29 17:57 18:24 19:12 22:12
Durham Cock o the North - A167 (S-bound) 07:32 08:02 16:11 08:28 09:05 09:37 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:30 17:58 18:25 19:13 22:13
Burn Hall Gate (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 16:13 08:30 09:07 09:39 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:32 18:00 18:27 19:15 22:15
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 16:13 08:30 09:07 09:39 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:32 18:00 18:27 19:15 22:15
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (S-bound) 07:36 08:06 16:15 08:32 09:09 09:41 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:34 18:02 18:29 19:17 22:17
Croxdale Corner Shop (SW-bound) 07:37 08:07 16:16 08:33 09:10 09:42 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:35 18:03 18:30 19:18 22:18
Tudhoe The Loggins (S-bound) 07:37 08:07 16:16 08:33 09:10 09:42 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:35 18:03 18:30 19:18 22:18
Tudhoe Schools (S-bound) 07:38 08:08 16:17 08:34 09:11 09:43 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:36 18:04 18:31 19:19 22:19
Tudhoe Post Office (S-bound) 07:39 08:09 16:18 08:35 09:12 09:44 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:37 18:05 18:32 19:20 22:20
Tudhoe Victory Club (S-bound) 07:39 08:09 16:18 08:35 09:12 09:44 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:37 18:05 18:32 19:20 22:20
Tudhoe York Villas (S-bound) 07:40 08:10 16:19 08:36 09:13 09:45 10:19 15:19 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:38 18:06 18:33 19:21 22:21
Spennymoor Durham Road (SW-bound) 07:42 08:12 16:21 08:38 09:15 09:47 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:24 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:22 22:22
Spennymoor Burn Terrace (SW-bound) 07:43 08:13 16:22 08:39 09:16 09:48 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:25 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:23 22:23
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand F (SW-bound) 07:43 08:13 16:22 08:39 09:16 09:48 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:26 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:24 22:24
Spennymoor High Street (E) 07:45 08:15 16:24 08:41 09:18 09:50 10:24 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:27 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:25 22:25
Spennymoor Charles Street (SW-bound) 07:45 08:15 16:24 08:41 09:18 09:50 10:24 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:27 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:25 22:25
Spennymoor Whitworth Terrace (SW-bound) 07:46 08:17 16:26 08:42 09:19 09:51 10:25 15:25 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:26 22:26
Spennymoor Four Lane Ends (SW-bound) 07:47 08:18 16:27 08:43 09:20 09:52 10:26 15:26 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:44 18:12 18:39 19:27 22:27
Middlestone Moor Moor Grange (SW-bound) 07:48 08:19 16:28 08:44 09:21 09:53 10:27 15:27 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:28 22:28
Middlestone Moor Grayson Road - Lyne Road (SW-bound) 07:49 08:20 16:29 08:45 09:22 09:54 10:28 15:28 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:29 22:29
Middlestone Moor Newsagents (SW-bound) 07:50 08:21 16:30 08:46 09:23 09:55 10:29 15:29 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:30 22:30
Middlestone Moor Binchester Moor (SW-bound) 07:50 08:21 16:30 08:46 09:23 09:55 10:29 15:29 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:30 22:30
Binchester Garage (SW-bound) 07:52 08:23 16:32 08:48 09:25 09:57 10:31 15:31 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:34 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:32 22:32
Binchester Westerton Lane End (SW-bound) 07:52 08:23 16:32 08:48 09:25 09:57 10:31 15:31 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:34 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:32 22:32
Coundon Gate The Top House (S-bound) 07:54 08:25 16:34 08:50 09:27 09:59 10:33 15:33 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:34 22:34
Canney Hill Allotments (SW-bound) 07:54 08:26 16:35 08:51 09:28 10:00 10:34 15:34 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:37 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:34 22:34
Canney Hill Durham Road (W-bound) 07:55 08:27 16:36 08:52 09:29 10:01 10:35 15:35 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:35 22:35
Bishop Auckland Market Place (W-bound) 07:57 08:29 16:38 08:54 09:31 10:03 10:37 15:37 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:37 22:37
Bishop Auckland North Bondgate (SW-bound) 07:58 08:30 16:38 08:55 09:32 10:04 10:38 15:38 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:41 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:38 22:38
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (C) 07:59 08:31 08:56 09:33 10:05 10:39 15:39 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:24
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (C) 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:43 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:45
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (K) 16:40 17:57 18:51 19:39 22:39
Bishop Auckland Victoria Street (S-bound) 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:43 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:45
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street North (S-bound) 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:44 15:44 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:46
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (S-bound) 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:45 15:45 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:47
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (S-bound) 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:45 15:45 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:47
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (S-bound) 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:47 15:47 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:49
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (S-bound) 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:47 15:47 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:49
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (S-bound) 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:48 15:48 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:50
Bishop Auckland St Marys RC Church (W-bound) 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:50 15:50 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:52
Woodhouse Close Estate Irvin Avenue (S-bound) 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:51 15:51 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:53
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Dr - Walker Dr (S-bound) 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:52 15:52 16:28 17:00 17:30 17:54
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Drive - Shops (S-bound) 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:53 15:53 16:29 17:01 17:31 17:55
Woodhouse Close Estate Proudfoot Drive - South (S-bound) 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:53 15:53 16:29 17:01 17:31 17:55
Tindale Crescent Club - Watling Road (W-bound) 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:55 15:55 16:31 17:03 17:33 17:57
Tindale Crescent Superstore (SW-bound) 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:57 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:35 17:59
St Helen Auckland Maude Terrace (SW-bound) 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:57 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:35 17:59
St Helen Auckland Laburnum Grove (SW-bound) 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:58 15:58 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:00
St Helen Auckland St Helens Church (W-bound) 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:59 15:59 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:01
St Helen Auckland Wheatsheaf (W-bound) 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 11:00 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:02
W Auckland Station Rd (SW-bound) 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 11:01 16:01 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:03
W Auckland Club (W-bound) 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 11:02 16:02 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:04
W Auckland Brewery (SW-bound) 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 11:03 16:03 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:05
W Auckland Eden Garage (S-bound) 08:24 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:04 16:04 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:06
This journey omits Durham North Road

Timetable data from Go North East, 6 April 2021

Go North East