Bus Times

X39 - Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:00 06:31 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:42 then every 15 minutes until 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:40
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:01 06:32 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:43 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:41
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:02 06:33 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:44 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:22 18:42
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:03 06:34 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:45 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:43
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:04 06:35 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:46 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:24 18:44
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:05 06:36 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:47 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:25 18:45
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 05:56 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:50 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:48 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:06 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:26 18:46
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 05:56 06:06 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:49 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:07 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:27 18:47
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 05:56 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:49 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:08 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:27 18:47
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:50 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:09 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:28 18:48
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 05:57 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:51 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:10 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:29 18:49
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 05:58 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:52 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:11 17:22 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:30 18:50
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 05:58 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:52 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:05 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:12 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:50
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:00 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:54 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:07 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:32 18:52
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:02 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:58 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:11 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:19 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:36 18:56
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:03 06:16 06:25 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:59 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:12 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:20 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:37 18:57
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:04 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:46 09:00 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:22 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:58
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:02 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:40 19:00
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:02 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:40 19:00
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:03 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:25 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:41 19:01
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:18 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:26 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:41 19:01
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:08 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:05 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:19 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:43 19:03
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:09 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:05 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:43 19:03
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:15 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:13 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:37 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:34 18:51 19:11
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:14 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:38 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:52 19:12
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:39 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:36 18:52 19:12
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:17 06:31 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:20 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:40 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:36 18:53 19:13
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:42 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:38 18:55 19:15
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:23 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:43 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:39 18:56 19:16
Arno’s Vale Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:10 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:24 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:44 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:40 18:56 19:16
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:20 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:25 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:41 18:57 19:17
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:08 09:20 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:25 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:41 18:58 19:18
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:21 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:42 18:59 19:19
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:22 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:27 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:43 19:00 19:20
Temple Meads (T4) 06:27 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:14 09:26 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:31 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:47 19:03 19:23
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:16 09:28 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:33 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:48 19:05 19:24
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:20 09:32 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:38 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:58 18:09 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:53 19:09 19:29
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:26 09:38 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:44 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:50 18:58 19:15 19:34

Bristol Bus Stn - Brislington - Saltford - Newbridge Rd - Bath Bus Stn

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:30 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:04 then every 10 minutes until 09:54 10:04 10:18 then every 15 minutes until 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:49 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:45
Bristol The Centre (C3) 06:34 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:58 10:08 10:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:49
Redcliffe Way (R5) 06:38 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 10:03 10:12 10:26 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:25 18:34 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:54
Temple Meads (T1) 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:17 10:07 10:16 10:30 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:29 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:58
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:44 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:19 10:09 10:18 10:32 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:15 20:00
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:45 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:21 10:11 10:20 10:34 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:05 19:16 20:01
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:46 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:21 10:11 10:20 10:34 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:42 18:56 19:06 19:17 20:02
Arno’s Vale Tramway Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:23 10:13 10:22 10:36 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:07 19:18 20:03
Brislington Eagle Road (E-bound) 06:49 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:24 10:14 10:23 10:37 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:08 19:19 20:04
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:51 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:26 10:16 10:25 10:39 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:10 19:21 20:06
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:51 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:26 10:16 10:25 10:39 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:10 19:21 20:06
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:52 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 10:17 10:26 10:40 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:47 19:01 19:11 19:22 20:07
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:53 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:28 10:18 10:27 10:41 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:48 19:02 19:12 19:23 20:08
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:54 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:29 10:19 10:28 10:42 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:48 19:02 19:12 19:23 20:08
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 07:01 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:35 10:25 10:34 10:48 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:53 19:07 19:17 19:28 20:13
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 07:02 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:36 10:26 10:35 10:49 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:54 19:08 19:18 19:29 20:14
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 07:03 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:37 10:27 10:36 10:50 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:55 19:09 19:19 19:30 20:15
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 07:04 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 10:28 10:37 10:51 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:10 19:20 19:31 20:16
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 10:29 10:38 10:52 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:11 19:21 19:32 20:17
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 07:05 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 10:29 10:38 10:52 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:11 19:21 19:32 20:17
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 07:07 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:41 10:31 10:40 10:54 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:13 19:23 19:34 20:19
Corston Lane (E-bound) 07:08 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:41 10:31 10:40 10:54 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:13 19:23 19:34 20:19
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 07:10 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:43 10:33 10:42 10:56 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:01 19:15 19:25 19:36 20:21
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 07:13 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:36 10:45 10:59 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:03 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:23
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 07:16 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:39 10:48 11:02 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:06 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:26
Newbridge Rudmore Park (S-bound) 07:17 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:40 10:49 11:03 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:06 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:26
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:17 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:40 10:49 11:03 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:21 19:31 19:42 20:27
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 07:19 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:42 10:51 11:05 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:28
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:20 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:43 10:52 11:06 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:29
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:20 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:43 10:52 11:06 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:29
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:21 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:44 10:53 11:07 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:30
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:45 10:54 11:08 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:31
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:23 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:46 10:55 11:09 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:31
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:24 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:47 10:56 11:10 15:55 16:11 16:29 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:33
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:25 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:48 10:57 11:11 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:33
Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:27 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:50 10:59 11:13 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:35

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information