Bus Times

X39 - Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

A bus service operated by First in Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 13:24 then every 10 minutes until 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 then every 12 minutes until 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:41
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 13:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:20 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43
Lower Weston Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:40 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:21 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:44
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:23 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:45
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:46
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:25 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:47
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:26 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:48
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:27 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:48
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:27 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:49
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:28 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:50
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 13:36 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:31 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:32 18:52
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:35 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:35 18:55
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:36 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:36 18:56
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:38 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:37 18:57
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:40 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:39 18:59
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:40 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:39 18:59
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:44 09:58 13:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:41 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:39 18:59
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:18 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:58 13:46 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:42 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:40 19:00
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:19 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:45 09:59 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:44 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:41 19:01
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:20 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:46 10:00 13:48 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:45 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:42 19:01
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:53 10:07 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:07
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:36 09:54 10:08 13:56 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:56 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:07
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:55 10:09 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:44 15:57 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:50 19:08
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:55 10:09 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:45 15:58 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:50 19:09
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:39 09:57 10:11 13:59 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:47 16:00 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:52 19:10
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:33 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:58 10:12 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:01 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:53 19:11
Arno’s Vale Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:33 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:41 09:59 10:13 14:01 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:02 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:54 19:11
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:34 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:42 10:00 10:14 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:55 19:12
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:35 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:43 10:01 10:15 14:03 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:04 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:56 19:13
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:36 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:44 10:02 10:16 14:04 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:57 19:14
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:42 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:45 10:03 10:17 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:58 19:15
Temple Meads (Tj) 06:40 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:49 10:07 10:21 14:09 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:10 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:02 19:18
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:41 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:50 10:08 10:22 14:10 14:40 14:50 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:12 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:03 19:19
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:44 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:54 10:12 10:26 14:14 14:44 14:55 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:19 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:22
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:49 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:43 08:54 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:18 10:32 14:20 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:14 16:27 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:26

Bristol Bus Stn - Brislington - Saltford - Newbridge Rd - Bath Bus Stn

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:08 09:16 then every 10 minutes until 10:06 then every 12 minutes until 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 then every 12 minutes until 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40
Bristol The Centre (C3) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:12 09:20 10:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44
Redcliffe Way (R5) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:17 09:25 10:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48
Temple Meads (Te) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:20 09:28 10:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:22 09:30 10:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:53
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:24 09:32 10:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:25 09:33 10:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54
Arno’s Vale Tramway Road (SE-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:26 09:34 10:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56
Brislington Eagle Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:27 09:35 10:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:29 09:37 10:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:30 09:37 10:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:30 09:38 10:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59
Brislington House (E-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:31 09:39 10:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:40 10:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:47 10:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 07:08 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:48 10:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:06
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 07:09 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:42 09:49 10:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:07
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:00 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:43 09:50 10:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:02 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:45 09:51 10:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:02 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:45 09:51 10:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:04 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:47 09:53 10:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:11
Corston Lane (E-bound) 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:04 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:48 09:54 10:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:11
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:06 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:50 09:56 10:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:09 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:53 09:59 10:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:06 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:12 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:55 10:01 10:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:17
Newbridge Rudmore Park (S-bound) 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:13 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:56 10:02 10:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:17
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:13 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:03 10:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:15 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:58 10:04 10:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:16 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 09:59 10:05 10:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:13 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:16 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 09:59 10:05 10:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:13 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:17 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:01 10:07 10:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:14 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:20
Lower Weston Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:27 07:45 08:01 08:18 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:02 10:08 10:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:19 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:02 10:08 10:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:16 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:20 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:03 10:09 10:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:17 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:21 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:04 10:10 11:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:18 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22
Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:23 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:06 10:12 11:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:20 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:24

More information