Bus Times

X39 - Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 then every 12 minutes until 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 then every 10 minutes until 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 then every 12 minutes until 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:20 18:40
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:21 18:41
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:22 18:42
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:43
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:24 18:44
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:25 18:45
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:18 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:45
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 06:18 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:00 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:26 18:46
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:27 18:47
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:48
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:29 18:49
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:29 18:49
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:30 18:50
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:52
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:02 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:56
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:03 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:57
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:04 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:58
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:40 19:00
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:40 19:00
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:01
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:01
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:08 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:43 19:03
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:09 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:43 19:03
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:15 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:11
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:12
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:12
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:17 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:13
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:15
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:16
Arno’s Vale Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:16
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:17
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:32 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:18
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:33 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:19
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:34 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:20
Temple Meads (T4) 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:38 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:23
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:39 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:24
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:44 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:28
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:50 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:34

Bristol Bus Stn - Brislington - Saltford - Newbridge Rd - Bath Bus Stn

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 then every 12 minutes until 09:48 09:54 10:00 then every 12 minutes until 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 then every 12 minutes until 19:48
Bristol The Centre (C3) 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:53 09:59 10:04 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:53
Redcliffe Way (R5) 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:57 10:03 10:08 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:57
Temple Meads (T1) 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 10:01 10:07 10:12 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 20:01
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 10:03 10:09 10:14 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 20:03
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 10:05 10:11 10:16 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 20:04
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 10:05 10:11 10:16 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 20:05
Arno’s Vale Tramway Road (SE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 10:07 10:13 10:18 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 20:06
Brislington Eagle Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 10:08 10:14 10:19 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 20:07
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 10:10 10:16 10:21 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 20:09
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 10:10 10:16 10:21 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 20:09
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 10:11 10:17 10:22 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 20:10
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 10:12 10:18 10:23 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 20:11
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 10:13 10:19 10:24 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:48 18:59 20:11
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 07:05 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:19 10:19 10:25 10:30 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:54 19:04 20:16
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:11 09:20 10:20 10:26 10:31 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:55 19:05 20:17
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 07:07 07:23 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:21 10:21 10:27 10:32 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:06 20:18
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 07:08 07:24 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:13 09:22 10:22 10:28 10:33 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:07 20:19
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 07:09 07:26 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:23 10:23 10:29 10:34 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:49 18:58 19:08 20:20
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 07:09 07:26 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:23 10:23 10:29 10:34 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:49 18:58 19:08 20:20
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 07:11 07:28 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:17 09:25 10:25 10:31 10:36 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:10 20:22
Corston Lane (E-bound) 07:12 07:28 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:17 09:25 10:25 10:31 10:36 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:10 20:22
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 07:14 07:30 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:19 09:27 10:27 10:33 10:38 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:20 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:12 20:24
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 07:17 07:33 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:30 10:30 10:36 10:41 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:14 20:26
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:33 10:33 10:39 10:44 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:17 20:29
Newbridge Rudmore Park (S-bound) 07:22 07:38 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:34 10:34 10:40 10:45 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:17 20:29
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:23 07:39 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:34 10:34 10:40 10:45 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:18 20:30
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 07:24 07:40 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:36 10:36 10:42 10:47 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:19 20:31
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:25 07:41 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:37 10:37 10:43 10:48 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:20 20:32
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:26 07:42 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:37 10:37 10:43 10:48 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:20 20:32
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:27 07:43 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:38 10:38 10:44 10:49 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:21 20:33
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:39 10:39 10:45 10:50 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:22 20:34
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:40 10:40 10:46 10:51 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:22 20:34
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:41 10:41 10:47 10:52 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:24 20:36
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:42 10:42 10:48 10:53 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:24 20:36
Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:44 10:44 10:50 10:55 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:26 20:38

Wheelchair-accessible

More information