bustimes.org

X39 - Bath Bus Station - Bristol Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath Bus Station - Bristol Bus Station

Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) then every 15 minutes until15:50then every 15 minutes until
06:0006:0507:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4312:0212:2212:4313:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3916:2415:5416:0916:3916:5417:0917:5418:0918:39
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SW-bound) 15:23
15:30
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:0106:0607:0607:2107:3607:5108:0708:2608:4609:0509:2509:4510:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4512:0412:2412:4513:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4116:2615:5616:1116:4116:5617:1117:5618:1118:41
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 15:31
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:0206:0707:0707:2307:3807:5308:0808:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4612:0512:2612:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4214:5715:1315:2815:4316:2915:5816:1416:4416:5917:1317:5818:1218:42
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 15:32
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:0306:0807:0807:2307:3807:5308:0908:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4712:0612:2712:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4314:5815:1415:2915:4416:3015:5916:1516:4517:0017:1417:5918:1318:43
Lower Bristol Road St James Cemetery (NW-bound) 15:36
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:0406:0907:0907:2507:4007:5508:1008:2908:4909:0809:2809:4810:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4812:0712:2812:4913:1013:3013:5014:0914:2914:4414:5915:1515:3015:4516:3216:0016:1716:4717:0217:1618:0118:1418:44
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (W-bound) 15:38
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:0506:1007:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:4912:0812:2812:4913:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:4515:0015:1615:3115:4616:3316:0116:1816:4817:0317:1718:0218:1518:45
Lower Bristol Road Bellotts Road (W-bound) 15:40
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:0606:1107:1107:2707:4207:5708:1208:3108:5109:1009:3009:5010:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5012:0912:3012:5113:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:4715:0215:1815:3315:4816:3516:0316:2016:5017:0517:1918:0418:1618:46
Lower Bristol Road Burnham Road (SW-bound) 15:41
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 06:0606:1107:1107:2807:4307:5808:1308:3208:5209:1109:3109:5110:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5112:1012:3112:5213:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:4815:0315:2015:3515:5016:3616:0516:2116:5117:0617:2018:0518:1818:48
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Bridge (W-bound) 15:42
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 06:0706:1207:1207:2907:4407:5908:1508:3408:5409:1209:3209:5210:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5212:1112:3212:5313:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:4915:0415:2115:3615:5116:3716:0616:2216:5217:0717:2118:0618:1918:49
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:0806:1307:1307:2907:4407:5908:1608:3508:5509:1309:3309:5310:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5312:1212:3312:5413:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5015:0515:2215:3715:5216:3816:0716:2316:5317:0817:2218:0718:2018:50
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 06:0806:1307:1307:3007:4508:0008:1708:3608:5609:1409:3409:5410:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5412:1312:3412:5513:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5115:0615:2315:3815:5316:3916:0816:2416:5417:0917:2318:0818:2018:50
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 06:0906:1407:1407:3107:4608:0108:1708:3608:5609:1509:3509:5510:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5512:1412:3512:5613:1713:3713:5714:1614:3614:5115:0615:2415:3915:5416:4016:0916:2516:5517:1017:2418:0918:2118:51
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 06:0906:1407:1407:3207:4708:0208:1808:3708:5709:1509:3509:5510:1610:3610:5611:1711:3711:5612:1512:3612:5713:1813:3813:5814:1714:3714:5215:0715:2515:4015:5516:4116:1016:2616:5617:1117:2518:1018:2218:52
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:1106:1607:1607:3307:4808:0308:2008:3908:5909:1709:3709:5710:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5712:1612:3712:5813:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5415:0915:2715:4215:4615:5716:4416:1216:2916:5917:1417:2718:1218:2418:54
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:0106:1206:1707:1707:3507:5008:0508:2108:4009:0009:1909:3909:5910:2010:4011:0011:2011:4011:5912:1812:3913:0013:2113:4114:0114:2114:4114:5615:1115:2915:4415:4815:5916:4616:1416:3117:0117:1617:2918:1418:2518:55
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:0206:1406:1907:1907:3607:5108:0608:2308:4209:0209:2009:4010:0010:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0012:1912:4113:0213:2313:4314:0314:2214:4214:5715:1215:3015:4515:4916:0016:4816:1516:3317:0317:1817:3018:1518:2718:57
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:0406:1506:2007:2007:3807:5308:0808:2508:4409:0409:2209:4210:0210:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0212:2112:4213:0313:2413:4414:0414:2414:4414:5915:1415:3215:4715:5116:0216:4916:1716:3417:0417:1917:3218:1718:2818:58
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:0506:1606:2107:2107:3907:5408:0908:2608:4509:0509:2309:4310:0310:2410:4411:0411:2511:4512:0412:2312:4413:0513:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0115:1615:3415:4915:5316:0416:5116:1916:3617:0617:2117:3418:1918:3019:00
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:0506:1706:2207:2207:4007:5508:1008:2708:4609:0609:2409:4410:0410:2510:4511:0511:2611:4612:0512:2412:4513:0613:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0215:1715:3515:5015:5416:0516:5216:2016:3717:0717:2217:3518:2018:3019:00
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:0606:1806:2307:2307:4107:5608:1108:2808:4709:0709:2509:4510:0510:2610:4611:0611:2711:4712:0612:2512:4613:0713:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0315:1815:3615:5115:5516:0616:5316:2116:3817:0817:2317:3618:2118:3119:01
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:0706:1806:2307:2307:4207:5708:1208:2908:4809:0809:2609:4610:0610:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0612:2512:4613:0713:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0415:1915:3715:5215:5616:0716:5416:2216:3917:0917:2417:3718:2218:3219:02
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:0706:1906:2407:2407:4407:5908:1408:3108:5009:1009:2709:4710:0710:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0712:2612:4713:0813:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0515:2015:3815:5315:5716:0816:5516:2316:4017:1017:2517:3818:2318:3319:03
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:0806:2006:2507:2507:4508:0008:1508:3208:5109:1109:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0812:2712:4913:1013:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:0615:2115:3915:5415:5816:0916:5616:2416:4117:1117:2617:3918:2418:3419:04
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:1306:2506:3007:3007:5008:0508:2008:3708:5609:1609:3309:5310:1310:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1312:3212:5313:1413:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1115:2615:4415:5916:0416:1417:0116:2916:4617:1617:3117:4318:2818:3919:09
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:1406:2506:3007:3007:5008:0508:2008:3808:5709:1709:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3511:5512:1412:3312:5413:1513:3613:5614:1614:3714:5715:1215:2715:4516:0016:0516:1517:0216:3016:4717:1717:3217:4418:2918:3919:09
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:1406:2606:3107:3107:5208:0708:2208:3908:5809:1809:3509:5510:1510:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1512:3412:5513:1613:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1315:2815:4716:0216:0716:1717:0316:3216:4817:1817:3317:4518:3018:4019:10
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:1506:2806:3307:3307:5408:0908:2408:4109:0009:2009:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3911:5912:1812:3712:5813:1913:4114:0114:2114:4215:0215:1715:3215:5216:0716:1216:2217:0716:3716:5217:2217:3717:4818:3318:4219:12
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:1606:3106:3607:3607:5708:1208:2708:4309:0209:2209:4010:0010:2010:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2012:3913:0113:2213:4414:0414:2414:4515:0515:2015:3515:5516:1016:1516:2517:1016:4016:5517:2517:4017:5118:3618:4519:15
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:1706:3306:3807:3808:0008:1508:3008:4509:0409:2409:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4312:0312:2212:4113:0213:2313:4514:0514:2514:4715:0715:2215:3715:5616:1116:1616:2617:1216:4116:5717:2717:4217:5218:3718:4619:16
Brislington Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:1806:3406:3907:3908:0008:1508:3008:4609:0509:2509:4210:0210:2210:4311:0311:2311:4412:0412:2312:4213:0313:2413:4614:0614:2614:4715:0715:2215:3715:5716:1216:1716:2717:1316:4216:5817:2817:4317:5318:3818:4719:17
Arnos Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:1906:3506:4007:4008:0108:1608:3108:4709:0609:2609:4310:0310:2310:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2312:4213:0413:2513:4714:0714:2714:4815:0815:2315:3815:5816:1316:1816:2817:1316:4316:5817:2817:4317:5418:3918:4719:17
Arnos Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:2006:3706:4207:4208:0408:1908:3408:4809:0709:2709:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4612:0612:2512:4413:0513:2613:4914:0914:2914:5015:1015:2515:4015:5916:1416:2016:2917:1516:4417:0017:3017:4517:5518:4018:4919:19
Arnos Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:2106:3806:4307:4308:0508:2008:3508:4909:0809:2809:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2512:4413:0613:2713:4914:0914:2914:5115:1115:2615:4116:0016:1516:2116:3017:1616:4517:0117:3117:4617:5618:4118:5019:20
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:2106:3906:4407:4408:0608:2108:3608:5009:0909:2909:4610:0610:2610:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2612:4513:0713:2813:5014:1014:3014:5215:1215:2715:4216:0116:1616:2216:3117:1716:4617:0217:3217:4717:5718:4218:5019:20
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 06:2506:4406:4907:4908:1208:2708:4208:5509:1409:3409:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5212:1212:3112:5013:1113:3213:5514:1514:3514:5715:1715:3215:4716:0716:2216:2716:3717:2316:5217:0817:3817:5318:0118:4618:5419:24
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 06:2606:4506:5007:5008:1308:2808:4308:5709:1609:3609:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5312:1312:3212:5113:1313:3413:5714:1714:3714:5815:1815:3315:4816:0916:2416:2916:3917:2416:5417:0917:3917:5418:0318:4818:5519:25
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 06:2706:4706:5207:5208:1508:3008:4508:5809:1709:3709:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5512:1512:3412:5313:1413:3513:5814:1814:3815:0015:2015:3515:5016:1016:2516:3016:4017:2616:5517:1117:4117:5618:0418:4918:5719:27
Broadmead Wine Street (B17) 06:2906:4906:5407:5408:1708:3208:4709:0109:2009:4009:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5712:1712:3612:5513:1713:3814:0114:2114:4115:0215:2215:3715:5216:1316:2816:3316:4317:2816:5817:1317:4317:5818:0718:5218:5919:29
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 16) 06:3506:5507:0008:0008:2408:3908:5409:0809:2709:4710:0210:2210:4211:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4213:0113:2413:4514:0814:2814:4815:0915:2915:4415:5916:2016:3516:4116:5017:3517:0517:2017:5018:0518:1519:0019:0619:36

Bristol Bus Station - Bath Bus Station

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 16) 06:0006:3006:4507:0007:1007:2507:4107:5708:1408:3108:4809:0509:2009:3509:5510:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:0913:3113:5314:1614:3614:5615:1715:3715:5216:1016:2816:4316:5317:0517:1717:2917:4317:5818:1318:23then every 15 minutes until19:0819:14
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 06:0506:3506:5007:0707:1707:3207:4808:0408:2108:3808:5509:1209:2709:4210:0210:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1713:3914:0114:2414:4415:0415:2615:4616:0116:1916:3716:5217:0217:1417:2717:3917:5318:0818:2318:3019:1519:21
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 06:0606:3606:5107:0807:1807:3307:4908:0508:2308:4008:5709:1309:2809:4310:0310:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:2012:4013:0013:1913:4114:0314:2614:4615:0615:2715:4716:0216:2016:3816:5317:0317:1517:2817:4017:5418:0918:2418:3219:1719:22
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 06:0606:3606:5107:0907:1907:3407:5008:0608:2408:4108:5809:1409:2909:4410:0410:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2112:4113:0113:2013:4214:0414:2714:4715:0715:2915:4916:0416:2216:4016:5517:0517:1717:2917:4117:5518:1018:2518:3319:1819:23
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 06:0706:3706:5207:1007:2007:2007:3507:5108:0708:2508:4208:5909:1509:3009:4510:0510:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2212:4213:0213:2113:4314:0514:2814:4815:0815:3015:5016:0516:2316:4116:5617:0617:1817:3117:4317:5718:1218:2718:3419:1919:24
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:0906:3906:5407:1207:2207:2407:3707:5308:0908:2708:4409:0109:1709:3209:4710:0710:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2412:4413:0413:2313:4414:0614:2914:4915:0915:3215:5216:0716:2516:4416:5917:0917:2117:3317:4517:5918:1418:2918:3619:2119:26
Arnos Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:1106:4106:5607:1407:2407:2507:3907:5508:1108:2908:4609:0309:1909:3409:4910:0910:2410:4411:0411:2311:4312:0312:2512:4513:0513:2413:4614:0814:3114:5115:1115:3315:5316:0816:2616:4517:0017:1017:2217:3517:4718:0118:1618:3118:3819:2319:27
Arnos Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:1206:4206:5707:1507:2507:2707:4107:5708:1308:3108:4809:0509:2009:3509:5010:1010:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2712:4713:0713:2613:4814:1014:3314:5315:1315:3615:5616:1116:2916:4817:0317:1317:2517:3717:4918:0318:1818:3318:4019:2519:29
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 06:1406:4406:5907:1707:2707:2907:4307:5908:1508:3308:5009:0709:2209:3709:5210:1210:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2912:4913:0913:2813:5014:1214:3514:5515:1515:3815:5816:1316:3116:5117:0617:1617:2817:4017:5218:0618:2118:3618:4219:2719:31
Brislington Eagle Road (SE-bound) 06:1506:4507:0007:1807:2807:3007:4408:0008:1608:3408:5109:0809:2309:3809:5310:1310:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:3012:5013:1013:2913:5114:1314:3714:5715:1715:3915:5916:1416:3216:5317:0817:1817:3017:4117:5318:0718:2218:3718:4319:2819:32
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:1606:4607:0107:1907:2907:3207:4608:0208:1808:3608:5309:1009:2509:4009:5510:1510:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3212:5213:1213:3113:5214:1414:3814:5815:1815:4116:0116:1616:3416:5417:0917:1917:3117:4317:5518:0918:2418:3918:4419:2919:33
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:1806:4807:0307:2107:3107:3407:4808:0408:2008:3808:5509:1209:2609:4109:5610:1610:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3412:5413:1413:3313:5414:1614:4015:0015:2015:4316:0316:1816:3616:5617:1117:2117:3317:4517:5718:1118:2618:4118:4619:3119:35
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:1906:4907:0407:2207:3207:3507:5008:0608:2208:4108:5809:1509:2809:4309:5810:1810:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3612:5613:1613:3513:5614:1814:4215:0215:2215:4516:0516:2016:3816:5817:1317:2317:3517:4617:5818:1218:2718:4218:4719:3219:36
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:2006:5007:0507:2307:3307:3707:5208:0808:2408:4208:5909:1609:3009:4510:0010:2010:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3712:5713:1713:3613:5714:1914:4415:0415:2415:4716:0716:2216:4017:0017:1517:2517:3717:4818:0018:1418:2918:4418:4819:3319:37
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:2006:5107:0607:2407:3407:3807:5208:0808:2408:4309:0009:1709:3009:4510:0010:2010:3610:5611:1611:3511:5512:1512:3712:5713:1713:3613:5814:2014:4415:0415:2415:4716:0716:2216:4017:0017:1517:2517:3717:4818:0018:1418:2918:4418:4919:3419:38
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 06:2506:5607:1107:2907:3907:5008:0008:1608:3208:4809:0509:2209:3509:5010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4213:0213:2213:4114:0314:2514:4915:0915:2915:5216:1216:2716:4517:0517:2017:3017:4217:5318:0518:1918:3418:4918:5419:3919:42
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 06:2806:5707:1207:3007:4007:5108:0108:1708:3308:4909:0609:2309:3609:5110:0610:2610:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4313:0313:2313:4214:0414:2614:5015:1015:3015:5316:1316:2816:4617:0617:2117:3117:4317:5418:0618:2018:3518:5018:5419:3919:43
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 06:2806:5807:1307:3107:4107:5208:0208:1808:3408:5009:0709:2409:3709:5210:0710:2710:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4413:0413:2413:4314:0514:2714:5115:1115:3115:5416:1416:2916:4717:0717:2217:3217:4417:5518:0718:2118:3618:5118:5519:4019:43
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 06:2907:0007:1507:3307:4307:5408:0408:2008:3608:5109:0809:2509:3809:5310:0810:2810:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4513:0513:2513:4414:0614:2814:5215:1215:3215:5516:1516:3016:4817:0817:2317:3317:4517:5618:0818:2218:3718:5218:5619:4119:44
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 06:3107:0107:1607:3407:4407:5508:0508:2108:3708:5309:1009:2709:4009:5510:1010:3010:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4713:0713:2713:4614:0714:2914:5415:1415:3415:5716:1716:3216:5017:1017:2517:3517:4717:5718:0918:2318:3818:5318:5719:4219:45
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 06:3207:0307:1807:3607:4607:5608:0708:2308:3908:5409:1109:2809:4109:5610:1110:3110:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4813:0813:2813:4714:0814:3014:5515:1515:3515:5816:1816:3316:5117:1117:2617:3617:4817:5818:1018:2418:3918:5418:5819:4319:46
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 06:3307:0407:1907:3707:4707:5808:0808:2408:4008:5509:1209:2909:4209:5710:1210:3210:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4913:0913:2913:4814:1014:3214:5615:1615:3615:5916:1916:3416:5217:1217:2717:3717:4917:5918:1118:2518:4018:5518:5919:4419:47
Corston Lane (E-bound) 06:3407:0507:2007:3807:4807:5908:0908:2508:4108:5609:1309:3009:4309:5810:1310:3310:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:5013:1013:3013:4914:1014:3214:5715:1715:3716:0016:2016:3516:5317:1317:2817:3817:5018:0018:1218:2618:4118:5619:0019:4519:48
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 06:3607:0707:2207:4007:5008:0108:1108:2708:4308:5709:1409:3109:4510:0010:1510:3510:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:5213:1213:3213:5114:1214:3414:5815:1815:3816:0116:2116:3616:5417:1417:2917:3917:5118:0118:1318:2718:4218:5719:0119:4619:49
Lower Bristol Road Carrswood View (SE-bound) 08:05
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 06:3707:0807:2307:4107:5108:1208:2808:4508:5909:1609:3309:4610:0110:1610:3610:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5313:1313:3313:5214:1314:3514:5915:1915:3916:0216:2216:3716:5517:1517:3017:4017:5218:0218:1418:2818:4318:5819:0219:4719:50
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Mill (E-bound) 08:08
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 06:3907:1007:2507:4307:5308:1408:3008:4609:0009:1709:3409:4810:0310:1810:3810:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5413:1413:3413:5314:1514:3715:0115:2115:4116:0416:2416:3916:5717:1717:3217:4217:5418:0418:1618:3018:4519:0019:0419:4919:52
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Bridge (E-bound) 08:08
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 06:4007:1107:2607:4407:5408:1508:3108:4709:0109:1809:3509:4910:0410:1910:3910:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5513:1513:3513:5414:1614:3815:0215:2215:4216:0516:2516:4016:5817:1817:3317:4317:5518:0518:1718:3118:4619:0119:0519:5019:53
Lower Bristol Road Burnham Road (E-bound) 08:09
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 06:4107:1207:2707:4507:5508:1608:3208:4809:0209:1909:3609:5010:0510:2010:4010:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5613:1613:3613:5514:1614:3815:0315:2315:4316:0616:2616:4116:5917:1917:3417:4417:5618:0518:1718:3118:4619:0119:0519:5019:53
Lower Bristol Road Bellotts Road (E-bound) 08:10
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 06:4207:1307:2807:4607:5608:1808:3408:4909:0309:2009:3709:5110:0610:2110:4110:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5713:1713:3713:5614:1814:4015:0515:2515:4516:0716:2716:4217:0017:2017:3517:4517:5718:0618:1818:3218:4719:0219:0619:5119:54
Lower Bristol Road Dorset Close (E-bound) 08:10
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 06:4307:1507:3007:4807:5808:2008:3608:5109:0509:2209:3909:5210:0710:2210:4210:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5913:1913:3913:5814:1914:4115:0615:2615:4616:0916:2916:4417:0217:2217:3717:4717:5918:0818:2018:3418:4919:0419:0719:5219:55
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SW-bound) 08:11
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 06:4407:1607:3107:4907:5908:2108:3708:5209:0609:2309:4009:5310:0810:2310:4310:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3713:0013:2013:4013:5914:2014:4215:0715:2715:4716:1016:3016:4517:0317:2317:3817:4818:0018:0818:2018:3418:4919:0419:0819:5319:56
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 08:13
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 06:4507:1707:3207:5008:0008:2208:3808:5309:0709:2409:4109:5410:0910:2410:4410:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3913:0113:2113:4114:0014:2114:4315:0915:2915:4916:1216:3216:4717:0517:2417:3917:4918:0118:1018:2218:3618:5119:0619:0919:5419:57
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 08:13
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 06:4507:1807:3307:5108:0108:2308:3908:5409:0809:2509:4209:5510:1010:2510:4511:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0213:2213:4214:0114:2214:4415:1015:3015:5016:1316:3316:4817:0617:2517:4017:5018:0218:1118:2318:3718:5219:0719:1019:5519:57
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 06:4607:1807:3307:5108:0108:2408:4008:5509:0909:2609:4309:5610:1110:2610:4611:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0313:2313:4314:0214:2314:4515:1015:3015:5016:1316:3316:4817:0617:2617:4117:5118:0318:1118:2318:3718:5219:0719:1019:5519:58
Bath James Street West (Gc) 06:4707:2007:3507:5308:0308:2608:4208:5609:1009:2709:4409:5710:1210:2710:4711:0211:2211:4212:0112:2112:4113:0413:2413:4414:0314:2414:4615:1215:3215:5216:1516:3516:5017:0817:2817:4317:5318:0518:1318:2518:3918:5419:0919:1219:5719:59
Bath James Street West (Wf) 06:4807:2107:3607:5408:0408:2808:4408:5809:1209:2909:4609:5910:1410:2910:4911:0411:2411:4412:0312:2312:4313:0613:2613:4614:0514:2614:4815:1415:3415:5416:1716:3716:5217:1017:3017:4517:5518:0718:1418:2618:4018:5519:1019:1319:5820:00
Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:5107:2507:4007:5808:0808:3208:4809:0209:1609:3309:5010:0310:1810:3310:5311:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:1113:3113:5114:1014:3014:5215:1815:3815:5816:2216:4216:5717:1517:3517:5018:0018:1218:1818:3018:4418:5919:1419:1720:0220:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 December 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West