bustimes.org

X39 - Bath, Bus Station - Bristol, Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath, Bus Station - Bristol, Bus Station

Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 then every 15 minutes until 11:48 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:50 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SW-bound) 15:25
15:30
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 15:32
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 15:32
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:51 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43
Lower Bristol Road St James Cemetery (NW-bound) 15:34
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:51 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:43
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (W-bound) 15:35
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:52 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:44
Lower Bristol Road Charlton Court (W-bound) 15:37
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:53 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:45
Lower Bristol Road Mero Retail Park (SW-bound) 15:38
Lower Bristol Road Weston Lock RTL PK (W-bound) 15:39
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 11:54 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:46
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 11:55 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:47
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:56 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:48
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:57 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:49
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:57 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:49
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:58 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:50
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:59 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:51
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 12:01 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:53
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 12:04 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:41 18:56
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 12:05 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:57
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 12:07 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:00 15:19 15:34 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:44 18:59
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 12:08 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:02 15:21 15:36 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:00
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 12:09 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:02 15:21 15:36 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:01
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 12:10 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:37 15:52 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:02
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 12:10 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:04 15:23 15:38 15:53 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:02
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 12:11 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:05 15:24 15:39 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:03
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 12:12 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:04
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:05 12:20 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:11
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:06 12:21 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:11 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:11
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:07 12:22 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:12
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:08 12:23 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:13
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:09 12:24 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:14
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:10 12:25 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:15
Brislington Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:11 12:26 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:22 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:16
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:12 12:27 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:17
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:13 12:28 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:18
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:14 12:29 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:19
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:15 12:30 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:20
Temple Meads Stn (T4) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:18 12:33 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:23
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:20 12:35 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:23 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:24
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:26 12:41 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:28 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:29
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:33 12:48 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:35

Bristol, Bus Station - Bath, Bus Station

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 then every 15 minutes until 10:55 11:15 then every 15 minutes until 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 then every 15 minutes until 15:00 15:20 15:40 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 then every 15 minutes until 19:30
Bristol The Centre (C3) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 11:00 11:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 15:05 15:25 15:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:35 19:35
Temple Meads Stn (T3) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 11:05 11:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:41 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:40
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 11:06 11:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:41
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 11:09 11:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:43
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 11:10 11:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:47 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:45
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:41 11:11 11:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:45
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 11:13 11:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:50 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:47
Brislington Eagle Road (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:43 11:13 11:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:48
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:45 11:15 11:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:49
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:46 11:16 11:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:50
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:46 11:16 11:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:50
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:48 11:18 11:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:56 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:51
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:48 11:18 11:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:56 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:52
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:52 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:55 11:25 11:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:57
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:53 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:56 11:26 11:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:58
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:54 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:57 11:27 11:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:59
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:38 07:55 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:58 11:28 11:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:59
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:55 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:58 11:28 11:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:31 18:45 19:00 20:00
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:56 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 08:59 11:29 11:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:32 18:46 19:01 20:01
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:41 07:58 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:01 11:31 11:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:09 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:16 18:33 18:47 19:02 20:02
Corston Lane (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:02 11:32 11:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:34 18:48 19:03 20:03
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:03 11:33 11:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:11 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:35 18:49 19:04 20:04
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:06 11:36 11:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:14 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:52 19:07 20:07
Lower Bristol Road Carrswood View (SE-bound) 08:06
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Mill (E-bound) 08:10
Lower Bristol Road Weston Lock RTL PK (E-bound) 08:11
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:54 09:08 11:38 11:58 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:40 18:54 19:09 20:09
Lower Bristol Road Mero Retail Park (E-bound) 08:11
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:55 09:09 11:39 11:59 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:18 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:41 18:55 19:10 20:10
Lower Bristol Road Charlton Court (E-bound) 08:12
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:56 09:10 11:40 12:00 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:55 19:10 20:10
Lower Bristol Road Bath Press (E-bound) 08:13
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:57 09:11 11:41 12:01 13:31 13:48 14:03 14:21 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:56 19:11 20:11
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SW-bound) 08:15
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:58 09:12 11:42 12:02 13:32 13:49 14:04 14:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:57 19:12 20:12
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 08:16
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:58 09:12 11:42 12:02 13:32 13:49 14:04 14:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:44 18:58 19:13 20:13
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:59 09:13 11:43 12:03 13:33 13:50 14:05 14:23 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:45 18:59 19:14 20:14
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 08:17
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:42 09:00 09:14 11:44 12:04 13:34 13:52 14:07 14:25 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:00 19:15 20:15
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:43 09:01 09:15 11:45 12:05 13:35 13:52 14:07 14:25 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:15 20:15
Bath James Street West (Gc) 06:49 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:02 09:16 11:46 12:06 13:36 13:54 14:09 14:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:16 20:16
Bath James Street West (Wf) 06:49 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:02 09:16 11:46 12:06 13:36 13:54 14:09 14:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:02 19:17 20:17
Bath Bus Station (Bay 12) 06:51 07:21 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:04 09:18 11:48 12:08 13:38 13:56 14:11 14:29 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:18 20:18

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West