bustimes.org

Temple Meads Stn (T1)

On Temple Gate

Buses point south-east ↘︎

X39 Bath - DIRECT 17:35⚡️
2a Stockwood 17:36⚡️
2 Stockwood 17:36⚡️
X39 Bath City Centre 17:43⚡️
92 Rookery Farm 17:46⚡️
349 Keynsham 17:47⚡️
376 Street 17:48⚡️
1 Broom Hill 17:49⚡️
92 Whitchurch 17:56⚡️
X39 Bath City Centre 17:57⚡️
1 Broom Hill 17:57⚡️
2a Stockwood 17:57⚡️
2 Stockwood 18:10⚡️
X39 Bath City Centre 18:12⚡️
1 Broomhill 18:15⚡️
376 Wells & Street 18:16⚡️
91 Imperial Park 18:24
349 Keynsham 18:24⚡️
1 Broomhill 18:25⚡️
2a Stockwood 18:26
X39 Bath - DIRECT 18:27⚡️
92 Rookery Farm 18:30
X39 Bath - DIRECT 18:34⚡️

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations