Bus Times

Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9)

On Victoria Street

Buses travel south-east from here

Next departures

Port Portway P+R 10:23⚡
2 Stockwood 10:24
2 Stockwood 10:24
506 Shuttle Bus Harbour 10:26
1 Broomhill 10:27⚡
1 Broom Hill 10:28
A1 Bristol Airport 10:28⚡
903 Long Ashton P+R 10:29⚡
903 Long Ashton 10:29
A1 Bristol International Airport 10:29
50 Hengrove Park 10:29⚡
50 Hengrove Park 10:30
Port Portway P+R 10:39⚡
Portway Park and Ride Shirehampton 10:33
2 Stockwood 10:34⚡
2 Stockwood 10:34
51 Hengrove Park 10:35
51 Hengrove Park 10:35
A1 Bristol Airport 10:37⚡
A1 Bristol International Airport 10:39
1 Broomhill 10:38⚡
903 Long Ashton P+R 10:41⚡
50A Hengrove Depot 10:44⚡
2 Stockwood 10:44⚡
Port Portway P+R 10:49⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 10:47⚡
51 Hengrove Park 10:50⚡
1 Broomhill 10:50⚡
903 Long Ashton P+R 10:53⚡
2 Stockwood 10:56⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 10:57⚡
50 Hengrove Park 10:59⚡
Port Portway P+R 11:04⚡
1 Broomhill 11:02⚡
51 Hengrove Park 11:05
903 Long Ashton P+R 11:05⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 11:07⚡
2 Stockwood 11:08⚡
50A Hengrove Depot 11:15
1 Broomhill 11:14⚡
903 Long Ashton P+R 11:17⚡
Port Portway P+R 11:19⚡
A1 Bristol Airport 11:17⚡
51 Hengrove Park 11:20
2 Stockwood 11:20⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops