Bus Times

X4 - Northampton - Wellingborough - Kettering - Corby - Peterborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Peterborough - Corby - Kettering - Wellingborough - Northampton

Peterborough, opp Kings School 15:55
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 19:13 20:13
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 15) 06:52 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:17 11:02 11:22 12:07 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 06:55 07:33 08:19 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:10 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Peterborough, opp High School 06:55 07:33 08:19 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:10 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 06:55 07:33 08:20 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:10 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop A) 16:08 18:02
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (W-bound) 16:11 18:04
Woodston, opp The Cherry Tree 16:12 18:04
Woodston, opp Guild House 16:14 18:06
Woodston, adj Earl Spencer Court 16:15 18:06
Woodston, adj Bakers Lane 16:17 18:08
Botolph Green, adj Toll House Road 16:18 18:09
Orton Longueville, opp Gordon Arms 16:19 18:10
Orton Longueville, opp Orton Mere 07:37 08:29 08:57 10:24 11:29 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:20 16:57 18:12 19:27 20:27 21:27
Orton Longueville, o/s Nene Park Academy 07:37 08:29 08:57 10:25 11:30 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:20 16:58 18:12 19:27 20:27 21:27
Orton Waterville, adj Lady Lodge Drive 07:38 08:30 08:58 19:27 20:27 21:27
Orton Waterville, opp Post Office 10:26 11:31 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:21 16:59 18:13
Orton Waterville, opp Aboyne Avenue 10:27 11:32 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:22 17:00 18:14
Orton Waterville, adj Church Drive 10:29 11:34 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:23 17:02 18:15
Orton Waterville, adj Windmill 10:29 11:34 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:24 17:02 18:15
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:30 08:59 10:30 11:35 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:25 17:03 18:16 19:28 20:28 21:28
Orton Waterville, opp Notcutts 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:31 11:36 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:26 17:04 18:16 19:28 20:28 21:28
Lynch Wood, opp Business Park 07:43 08:32 09:03 10:34 11:39 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:31 17:07 18:19 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lynch Wood, opp Diligenta 07:44 08:33 09:04 10:34 11:39 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:32 17:07 18:20 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lynch Wood, adj Commerce Road 07:45 08:33 09:05 10:35 11:40 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:32 17:08 18:20 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lynch Wood Showground (S-bound) 07:46 08:34 09:06 10:36 11:41 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:34 17:09 18:21 19:31 20:31 21:31
Alwalton, opp Layby 07:47 08:35 09:07 10:37 11:42 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:36 17:11 18:23 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chesterton, opp Priory Gardens 07:48 08:36 09:07 10:37 11:42 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:36 17:11 18:24 19:33 20:33 21:33
Over End, opp Middle Street 07:53 08:41 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:41 17:16 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Over End, opp Black Horse PH 07:53 08:41 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:41 17:16 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Over End, nr St Botolph Green 07:54 08:41 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:41 17:16 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Warmington, opp Little Chef 07:11 08:02 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:47 17:22 17:39 18:35 18:59 19:41 20:41 21:41
Tansor Turn (opp) 07:12 08:03 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:48 17:23 17:40 18:36 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:42
Elmington Cottages (o/s) 07:13 08:04 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:23 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:49 17:24 17:41 18:37 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:43
Barnwell, o/s The Mill 07:20 08:12 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:56 17:31 17:49 18:44 19:08 19:49 20:49 21:49
Oundle, adj Victoria Yard 07:23 08:15 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 17:01 17:36 17:54 18:47 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51
Oundle, adj New Street 07:24 08:16 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 17:02 17:37 17:55 18:48 19:12 19:52 20:52 21:52
Oundle, o/s The Yarrow 07:24 08:16 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:52 17:03 17:38 17:56 18:48 19:12 19:53 20:53 21:53
Oundle, o/s Fletton Way 07:25 08:17 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:53 17:04 17:39 17:57 18:49 19:13 19:53 20:53 21:53
Oundle, opp Millfields 07:26 08:18 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 17:05 17:40 17:58 18:50 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54
Oundle, adj Springfield Road 07:26 08:18 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:54 17:06 17:41 17:59 18:50 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54
Oundle Station Road (S-bound) 07:27 08:19 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 17:07 17:42 18:00 18:51 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55
Oundle, o/s Waitrose 07:27 08:19 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 17:08 17:43 18:01 18:51 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:56
Oundle, o/s Old Town Hall 07:29 08:21 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:57 17:10 17:45 18:03 18:53 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57
Oundle, opp Prince William Road 07:30 08:22 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 17:11 17:46 18:04 18:53 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57
Oundle, adj Pexley Court 07:30 08:22 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 17:11 17:46 18:04 18:54 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58
Lower Benefield, opp Glapthorn Turn 07:35 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 17:17 17:52 18:09 18:58 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02
Lower Benefield, opp Phone Box 07:36 08:28 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:05 17:18 17:53 18:10 18:59 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03
Upper Benefield, o/s Wheatsheaf Hotel 07:39 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:09 17:21 17:56 18:13 19:02 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06
Upper Benefield, adj Coronation Crescent 07:39 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 17:21 17:56 18:13 19:02 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06
Weldon, adj Woodlands Road 07:45 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 17:27 18:02 18:19 19:07 19:31 20:10 21:10 22:10
Weldon, adj Church View 07:46 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:18 17:28 18:03 18:20 19:08 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11
Weldon, adj Hillside Crescent 07:46 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:18 17:28 18:03 18:20 19:08 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11
Weldon, nr Water Lane 07:46 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:19 17:28 18:03 18:20 19:08 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11
Weldon Corby Road (opp 141) 07:47 08:39 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:20 17:29 18:04 18:21 19:09 19:33 20:12 21:12 22:12
Weldon Industry, adj Footway to Cooks Road 15:41
Weldon Industry, opp Central Workshops 07:49 08:41 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:21 17:31 18:06 18:23 19:11 19:35 20:13 21:13 22:13
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 15:42
Weldon Industry, opp British Oxygen 07:50 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:24 17:33 18:08 18:25 19:13 19:37 20:14 21:14 22:14
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 15:43
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 15:45
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 15:46
Weldon Industry, opp Priors Hall Future Centre 15:48
Weldon Industry, opp Corby Gate 15:49
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 15:50
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 15:50
Weldon Industry, adj Sallow Road 15:51
Weldon Industry, adj Curver Way 15:52
Weldon Industry, opp Baird Road 15:53
Weldon Industry, opp Arkwright Road 15:54
Weldon Industry, adj Whittle Road 15:55
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 15:57
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 07:53 08:45 15:59 20:16 21:16 22:16
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 07:54 08:46 16:00 20:17 21:17 22:16
Corby Village, opp St John the Baptist's Church 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:24 17:33 18:08 18:25 19:13 19:37
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 07:55 08:47 16:01 20:18 21:18 22:17
Corby Village, adj St James Road 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:25 17:34 18:09 18:26 19:14 19:38
Corby, o/s Kingdom Hall 07:56 08:48 16:02 20:19 21:19 22:17
Corby Village, adj St Marks Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:26 17:35 18:10 18:27 19:15 19:39
Corby, opp Conservative Club 07:57 08:49 16:03 20:20 21:20 22:18
Exeter, adj Burghley Drive 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:28 17:36 18:11 18:28 19:16 19:40
Corby George Street (Stop A) 00:18 06:18 06:33 07:23 08:00 08:08 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:33 09:38 10:03 10:08 10:33 10:38 11:03 11:08 11:33 11:38 12:08 12:13 12:38 12:43 13:13 13:18 13:48 13:53 14:18 14:23 14:48 14:53 15:18 15:23 16:06 16:13 16:31 16:38 17:08 17:39 17:43 18:14 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:19 19:23 19:43 19:53 20:22 20:25 21:22 21:25 22:20 22:22 23:18
Kingswood, adj Eastbrook 00:21 06:21 06:36 07:28 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:26 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:25 23:21
Beanfield, opp Glyndebourne Gardens 00:21 06:22 06:37 07:28 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:25 23:21
Corby, opp Kingswood School 00:22 06:23 06:38 07:29 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:26 23:22
Danesholme, adj Colyers Avenue 00:24 06:25 06:40 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:28 23:24
Great Oakley, o/s Storefield Cottages 00:27 06:29 06:44 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:27
Kettering North Business Park (SE-bound) 00:30 06:32 06:47 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:30
Kettering, adj Rockingham Paddocks 00:31 06:33 06:48 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:31
Kettering, opp Furnace Lane 00:31 06:33 06:48 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:31
Kettering, nr Satra House 00:32 06:34 06:49 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:36 23:32
Kettering, adj Charles Street 00:33 06:35 06:51 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:27 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:37 23:33
Kettering, opp Dryden Street 00:34 06:36 06:53 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:30 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:38 23:34
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 06:38 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:33 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:40
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 00:36 06:01 06:40 06:55 07:49 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:41 23:36
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 14) 00:39 06:04 06:43 06:58 07:52 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:48 20:16 20:49 21:49 22:44 23:39
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 14) 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:01 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:45
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:10 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:46
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 1) 05:29 06:09 06:49 07:04 08:00 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:53 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:50 17:15 17:43 18:16 18:51 19:16 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:48
Kettering, o/s 117 Pytchley Road 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:05 08:01 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:16 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:49
Kettering, adj Venture Park 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:05 08:02 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:52 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:49
Isham, opp Monk & Minstrel PH 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:09 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:53 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:06 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:21 18:56 19:21 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:53
Great Harrowden, adj Phone Box 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:18 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:13 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:29 19:04 19:29 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:59
Wellingborough, adj Redhill Grange 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:22 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:15 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:32 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:01
Wellingborough, opp Roche Way 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:24 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:17 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:09 19:34 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:03
Wellingborough, adj Wharton Close 05:48 06:28 07:08 07:27 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:20 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:05
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 05:49 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:21 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:06
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 05:51 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:23 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:08
Wellingborough Morrisons (Stop I) 05:51 21:15 22:15 23:08
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 3) 05:53 21:17 22:17 23:10
Wellingborough, opp Weavers Road 05:54 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:26 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:11
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 125) 05:55 21:19 22:19 23:12
Wellingborough, adj Wilbye Grange 05:56 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:28 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:13
Wilby Park (opp) 05:57 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:31 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:14
Wilby, o/s The George PH 05:57 21:21 22:21 23:14
Earls Barton, opp Cemetery 06:00 06:40 07:21 07:43 08:35 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:34 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:49 19:24 19:49 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:17
Earls Barton, opp Prince Street 06:01 06:41 07:21 07:44 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:35 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:18
Earls Barton, opp Manor Road 06:01 06:41 07:22 07:44 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:35 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:18
Earls Barton, o/s The Old Swan PH 06:02 06:42 07:23 07:46 08:37 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:36 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:51 19:26 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:19
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 06:58 07:47 08:11 08:55 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:52 17:44 18:09 18:34 19:07 19:42 20:07 20:40
Earls Barton Northampton Road (opp 24) 06:03 21:26 22:26 23:19
Earls Barton, opp Elizabeth Way 06:05 21:27 22:27 23:20
Earls Barton, o/s New Lodge 06:05 21:27 22:27 23:20
Ecton, o/s Worlds End PH 06:07 21:30 22:30 23:23
Ecton Brook Road (adj) 06:11 21:33 22:33 23:26
Great Billing, adj Penfold Lane 06:11 21:33 22:33 23:26
Lings, adj Cottage Gardens 06:12 21:34 22:34 23:27
Weston Favell Centre, adj Little Billing Way 06:14 21:35 22:35 23:28
Westone, opp Fir Tree Walk 06:15 21:36 22:36 23:29
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 06:16 21:37 22:37 23:30
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 06:17 21:39 22:39 23:32
Abington Park (o/s) 06:19 21:40 22:40 23:33
Abington, opp Allen Road 06:20 21:42 22:42 23:35
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:22 07:01 07:52 08:18 09:00 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:55 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:10 19:45 20:10 20:43 21:45 22:45 23:38
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:24 07:03 07:55 08:23 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:57 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:12 19:47 20:12 20:45 21:47 22:47 23:40
Northampton Bus Interchange (Arrivals) 06:27 07:06 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:01 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:16 19:51 20:16 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:44
Not Mondays
Operates on Peterborough Schooldays only

Northampton - Wellingborough - Kettering - Corby - Peterborough

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 05:53 06:30 07:15 08:04 08:34 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 22:55 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:55 21:55 23:46
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 05:54 06:33 07:19 08:08 08:37 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:36 22:58 16:08 16:47 17:17 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:58 21:58 23:49
Northampton, adj Vernon Walk 05:55 06:35 07:21 08:10 08:40 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:11 16:50 17:19 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 22:59 20:59 21:59 23:50
Northampton, o/s Cliftonville Middle School 05:57 06:38 07:25 08:14 08:43 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:15 16:54 17:23 18:08 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Abington, adj Allen Road 23:02 21:02 22:02 23:53
Abington Park (opp) 23:03 21:03 22:03 23:54
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 23:05 21:05 22:05 23:56
Weston Favell, adj Booth Lane South 23:07 21:07 22:07 23:58
Westone, adj Fir Tree Walk 23:08 21:08 22:08 23:59
Weston Favell Centre, opp Little Billing Way 23:10 21:10 22:10 00:01
Lings, opp Cottage Gardens 23:11 21:11 22:11 00:02
Great Billing, opp Penfold Lane 23:13 21:13 22:13 00:04
Ecton Brook Road (opp) 23:14 21:14 22:14 00:05
Ecton, opp Worlds End PH 23:16 21:16 22:16 00:07
Earls Barton, opp New Lodge 23:18 21:18 22:18 00:09
Earls Barton, adj Elizabeth Way 23:19 21:19 22:19 00:10
Earls Barton, adj West Way 23:19 21:19 22:19 00:10
Earls Barton, opp The Old Swan PH 06:10 06:51 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 23:20 16:28 17:14 17:39 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 00:11
Earls Barton, adj Manor Road 06:10 06:51 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 23:20 16:28 17:14 17:40 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 00:11
Earls Barton, adj Prince Street 06:10 06:51 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 23:20 16:28 17:14 17:40 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 00:11
Earls Barton, o/s Cemetery 06:11 06:52 07:42 08:28 08:57 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:55 23:21 16:29 17:15 17:41 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:21 22:21 00:12
Wilby, opp The George PH 23:24 21:24 22:24 00:15
Wilby Park (o/s) 06:14 06:55 07:45 08:31 09:00 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:49 15:24 15:58 23:25 16:32 17:18 17:48 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:25 22:25 00:16
Wellingborough, opp Wilbye Grange 06:15 06:56 07:46 08:32 09:01 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:51 15:27 16:01 23:28 16:38 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:28 22:28 00:19
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 136) 23:29 21:29 22:29 00:20
Wellingborough, adj Weavers Road 06:17 06:58 07:48 08:35 09:03 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:53 15:32 16:04 23:30 16:40 17:27 17:58 18:33 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:30 22:30 00:21
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 30) 23:31 21:31 22:31 00:22
Wellingborough, opp Morrisons 23:33 21:33 22:33 00:24
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay D) 06:22 07:03 07:17 07:53 08:41 09:09 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 14:58 15:42 16:11 23:35 16:45 17:33 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:35 22:35 00:26
Wellingborough, adj Roche Way 06:24 07:05 07:19 07:56 08:43 09:11 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:28 15:00 15:44 16:13 23:37 16:48 17:36 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:37 22:37 00:28
Wellingborough, opp Redhill Grange 06:25 07:07 07:21 07:58 08:45 09:13 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 15:02 15:45 16:15 23:38 16:49 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:38 22:38 00:29
Great Harrowden, opp Phone Box 06:27 07:09 07:23 08:00 08:47 09:15 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:03 15:47 16:16 23:40 16:51 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:40 22:40 00:31
Isham, o/s Monk & Minstrel PH 06:32 07:15 07:29 08:08 08:53 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:09 15:52 16:22 23:45 16:58 17:49 18:16 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:45 22:45 00:36
Kettering, opp Venture Park 06:35 07:17 07:31 08:12 08:56 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:55 16:27 23:48 17:01 17:56 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:48 22:48 00:38
Kettering, opp 85 Pytchley Road 06:36 07:18 07:32 08:14 08:57 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:16 15:56 16:28 23:49 17:02 17:58 18:20 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:49 22:49 00:39
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 32) 06:37 07:19 07:33 08:15 08:58 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:18 15:57 16:30 23:50 17:03 18:00 18:21 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:50 22:50 00:40
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 06:41 07:23 07:37 08:20 09:02 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:24 16:01 16:35 23:53 17:07 18:04 18:25 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:53 22:53 00:43
Kettering, o/s Police Station 06:42 07:25 07:39 08:22 09:03 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:26 16:02 16:37 23:54 17:08 18:05 18:26 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:54 22:54 00:44
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 06:43 07:26 07:40 08:23 09:04 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:28 16:03 16:38 23:55 17:09 18:06 18:27 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:55 22:55 00:45
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 06:46 07:28 07:43 08:25 09:06 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:30 16:05 16:41 23:56 17:12 18:08 18:30 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:20 21:56 22:56
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 06:48 07:30 07:45 08:27 09:08 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:32 16:07 16:43 17:14 18:10 18:32 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:22
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 05:08 05:38 06:51 07:33 07:48 07:54 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:34 16:10 16:45 23:58 17:17 18:13 18:35 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:58 22:58
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 05:08 05:38 06:51 07:33 07:48 07:54 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:34 16:10 16:45 23:58 17:17 18:13 18:35 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:58 22:58
Kettering, opp Charles Street 05:10 05:40 06:53 07:35 07:50 07:56 08:31 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:36 16:12 16:47 00:00 17:19 18:15 18:37 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:27 22:00 23:00
Kettering, o/s Satra House 05:11 05:41 06:54 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:37 16:13 16:48 00:01 17:20 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:28 22:01 23:01
Kettering, adj Furnace Lane 05:11 05:41 06:54 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:37 16:13 16:48 00:01 17:20 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:28 22:01 23:01
Kettering, opp Rockingham Paddocks 05:11 05:41 06:54 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:37 16:13 16:48 00:01 17:20 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:28 22:01 23:01
Kettering North Business Park (NW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:55 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:33 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:38 16:14 16:49 00:02 17:21 18:18 18:39 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:29 22:02 23:02
Great Oakley, opp Storefield Cottages 05:15 05:45 06:58 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:41 16:17 16:52 00:05 17:24 18:21 18:42 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:32 22:05 23:05
Danesholme, opp Colyers Avenue 05:21 05:51 07:04 07:47 08:02 08:07 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:47 16:23 16:58 00:10 17:30 18:27 18:48 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:38 22:10 23:10
Corby, o/s Kingswood School 05:22 05:52 07:05 07:48 08:03 08:08 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:48 16:24 16:59 00:11 17:31 18:28 18:49 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:39 22:11 23:11
Beanfield, adj Glyndebourne Gardens 05:24 05:54 07:07 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:50 16:26 17:01 00:12 17:33 18:30 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:41 22:12 23:12
Kingswood, adj Greenhill Rise 05:25 05:55 07:08 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:51 16:27 17:02 00:13 17:34 18:31 18:52 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:42 22:13 23:13
Corby George Street (Stop G) 05:28 05:29 05:58 05:59 07:11 07:14 07:59 08:02 08:14 08:14 08:16 08:49 09:00 09:30 09:35 10:00 10:05 10:35 10:40 11:10 11:15 11:40 11:45 12:10 12:15 12:40 12:45 13:10 13:15 13:40 13:45 14:10 14:15 14:40 14:45 15:15 15:20 15:54 15:57 16:30 16:32 17:05 00:16 17:10 17:37 17:41 18:34 18:55 18:58 19:30 19:50 19:53 20:20 20:45 22:16 23:16
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop M) 05:29 05:59 07:14 08:02 08:17 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:57 16:32 17:10 17:41 18:58 19:53
Exeter, nr Burghley Drive 05:31 06:01 07:16 08:04 08:19 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:59 16:34 17:12 17:43 19:00 19:55
Corby Village, opp St Marks Road 05:32 06:02 07:17 08:05 08:20 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:00 16:35 17:13 17:44 19:01 19:56
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 05:34 06:04 07:19 08:07 08:22 17:15 19:03 19:58
Corby Village, opp St James Road 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:00 16:35 17:44
Corby Village, o/s The White Hart PH 05:35 06:05 07:20 08:08 08:23 17:16 19:04 19:59
Corby Village, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 16:01 16:36 17:45
Corby Village, opp Chapel Lane 05:36 06:06 07:21 08:09 08:24 17:17 19:05 20:00
Weldon Industry, o/s British Oxygen 05:38 06:08 07:23 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:02 16:37 17:46 19:07 20:02
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 08:11 08:27 17:20
Weldon Industry, nr Whittle Road 08:12 08:28 17:21
Weldon Industry, opp Whittle Road 08:12 08:28 17:21
Weldon Industry Phoenix Parkway Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:12 08:28 17:21
Weldon Industry, adj Arkwright Road 08:13 08:29 17:22
Weldon Industry, adj Baird Road 08:14 08:30 17:23
Weldon Industry, opp Curver Way 08:14 08:30 17:23
Weldon Industry, adj Shelton Road 08:15 08:31 17:24
Weldon Industry, opp Sallow Road 08:15 08:31 17:24
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 08:17 08:33 17:26
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 08:18 08:34 17:27
Weldon Industry, adj Central Workshops 05:39 06:09 07:24 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:04 16:39 17:48 19:08 20:03
Weldon Corby Road (o/s 127) 05:41 06:11 07:26 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:41 17:32 17:50 19:10 20:05
Weldon, adj Water Lane 05:42 06:12 07:27 08:40 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:41 17:32 17:50 19:11 20:06
Weldon, opp Hillside Crescent 05:42 06:12 07:27 08:41 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:07 16:42 17:33 17:51 19:11 20:06
Weldon, opp Church View 05:43 06:13 07:28 08:42 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:08 16:43 17:34 17:52 19:12 20:07
Weldon, opp Woodlands Road 05:44 06:14 07:29 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:09 16:44 17:35 17:53 19:13 20:08
Upper Benefield, opp Coronation Crescent 05:51 06:21 07:36 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:16 16:51 17:42 18:00 19:20 20:15
Upper Benefield, opp Ashley Farm 05:51 06:21 07:36 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:16 16:51 17:42 18:00 19:20 20:15
Upper Benefield, opp Wheatsheaf Hotel 05:52 06:22 07:37 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:17 16:52 17:43 18:01 19:21 20:16
Lower Benefield, adj Phone Box 05:54 06:24 07:39 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:45 18:03 19:23 20:18
Lower Benefield, adj Glapthorn Turn 05:54 06:24 07:39 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:45 18:03 19:23 20:18
Oundle, opp Pexley Court 06:02 06:32 07:49 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:53 18:11 19:31 20:26
Oundle, adj Prince William Road 06:02 06:32 07:49 09:01 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:53 18:11 19:31 20:26
Oundle, adj Victoria Yard 06:03 06:33 07:50 09:02 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:54 18:12 19:32 20:27
Oundle, adj New Street 06:04 06:34 07:51 06:49 08:44 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:29 17:04 17:55 18:13 19:33 20:28
Oundle, o/s The Yarrow 06:04 06:34 07:52 06:49 08:44 09:03 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:29 17:04 17:55 18:13 19:33 20:28
Oundle, o/s Fletton Way 06:05 06:35 07:52 06:50 08:45 09:04 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:56 18:14 19:34 20:29
Oundle, opp Millfields 06:05 06:35 07:53 06:51 08:46 09:04 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:56 18:14 19:34 20:29
Oundle, adj Springfield Road 06:05 06:35 07:53 06:51 08:46 09:04 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:56 18:14 19:34 20:29
Oundle Station Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:54 06:52 08:47 09:05 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:31 17:06 17:57 18:15 19:35 20:30
Oundle, o/s Waitrose 06:07 06:37 07:54 06:52 08:47 09:06 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:32 17:07 17:58 18:16 19:36 20:31
Oundle, o/s Old Town Hall 06:08 06:38 07:56 06:54 08:49 09:07 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:33 17:08 17:59 18:17 19:37 20:32
Barnwell, opp The Mill 06:10 06:40 07:58 06:56 08:51 09:09 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:58 16:35 17:10 18:01 18:19 19:39 20:34
Elmington Cottages (opp) 06:17 06:47 08:05 07:03 08:58 09:16 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:06 16:43 17:17 18:08 18:26 19:46 20:37
Tansor Turn (adj) 06:18 06:48 08:06 07:04 08:59 09:17 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:08 16:45 17:18 18:09 18:27 19:47 20:38
Warmington, o/s Little Chef 06:20 06:50 08:08 07:06 09:01 09:19 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:10 16:47 17:20 18:11 18:29 19:49 20:39
Over End, opp St Botolph Green 06:55 07:12 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:08 16:15 17:24 18:34 20:47
Over End, o/s Black Horse PH 06:56 07:13 09:24 10:29 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 16:16 17:25 18:35 20:48
Over End, nr Middle Street 06:56 07:13 09:24 10:29 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 16:16 17:25 18:35 20:48
Chesterton, nr Priory Gardens 07:00 07:21 09:28 10:33 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:20 17:29 18:39 20:52
Alwalton, adj Layby 07:02 07:23 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:22 17:31 18:41 20:54
Lynch Wood Showground (N-bound) 07:02 07:24 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:22 17:31 18:41 20:54
Lynch Wood, opp Commerce Road 07:03 07:25 09:31 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 16:23 17:32 18:42 20:55
Lynch Wood, adj Diligenta 07:03 07:25 09:31 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 16:23 17:32 18:42 20:55
Lynch Wood, adj Business Park 07:04 07:26 09:32 10:37 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 16:24 17:33 18:43 20:55
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (SW-bound) 07:07 20:57
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (S-bound) 07:29 09:35 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:27 17:36 18:46
Orton Waterville, opp Windmill 07:30 09:36 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:28 17:37 18:47
Orton Waterville, opp Church Drive 07:31 09:37 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:29 17:38 18:48
Orton Waterville, adj Aboyne Avenue 07:33 09:38 10:43 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:30 17:39 18:49
Orton Waterville, adj Post Office 07:35 09:38 10:43 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:24 16:30 17:39 18:49
Orton Waterville, opp Lady Lodge Drive 07:07 07:35 09:39 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:24 16:31 17:40 18:50 20:57
Orton Longueville, opp Nene Park Academy 07:08 07:38 09:40 10:45 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:32 17:41 18:51 20:58
Orton Longueville, adj Nene Park Academy 15:27
Orton Longueville, adj Orton Mere 07:09 07:40 09:41 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:31 16:33 17:42 18:52 20:59
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 06:35 07:13 08:29 09:16 09:45 10:03 10:50 11:08 11:55 12:18 13:00 13:18 14:00 14:18 15:00 16:37 17:03 17:46 18:27 18:56 20:03 21:02
Peterborough, adj High School 06:35 07:14 08:30 09:16 09:46 10:03 10:51 11:08 11:56 12:18 13:01 13:18 14:01 14:18 15:01 16:38 17:03 17:47 18:27 18:57 20:03 21:02
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 06:36 07:15 08:31 09:17 09:47 10:04 10:52 11:09 11:57 12:19 13:02 13:19 14:02 14:19 15:02 16:39 17:04 17:48 18:28 18:58 20:04 21:03
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 21:06
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 09:19
Botolph Green, opp Toll House Road 07:42 15:34
Woodston, opp Bakers Lane 07:46 15:38
Woodston, opp Earl Spencer Court 07:47 15:38
Woodston, adj Guild House 07:47 15:38
Woodston, adj The Cherry Tree 07:48 15:38
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop F) 07:51 15:39
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 15) 06:38s 07:17s 08:35s 07:55 09:22 09:52 10:09 10:57 11:14 12:02 12:24 13:07 13:24 14:07 14:24 15:07 15:41 16:44 17:08 17:53 18:33 19:03 20:07 21:10
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 06:43 07:22 08:40
Peterborough Tesco (Stop G) 08:00
Peterborough, adj Broadway Cinema 08:01
Peterborough, nr Kings School 08:05
Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only
Operates on Peterborough Schooldays only Operates on Peterborough Schooldays only
Runs only when Tesham Institute is open
Runs only when Tesham Institute is closed

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire