bustimes.org

X53 - Weymouth - Axminster

A service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Colfox School - Axminster Railway Station

Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K6) 06:58 18:23 06:58 18:23
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K6) 07:00 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 07:00 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Westham Holland Road (W-bound) 07:03 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:28 07:03 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:28
Westham Holly Road (W-bound) 07:04 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:29 07:04 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:29
Westham Cromwell Road (W-bound) 07:04 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:29 07:04 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:29
Westham The Adelaide (W-bound) 07:04 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:29 07:04 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:29
Westham Dennis Road (S-bound) 07:05 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:30 07:05 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:30
Westham Quibo Lane (W-bound) 07:05 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:30 07:05 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:30
Lanehouse Fiveways (W-bound) 07:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:34 07:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:34
Lanehouse Marquis of Granby (W-bound) 07:06 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:34 07:06 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:34
Charlestown Budmouth School (W-bound) 07:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:36 07:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:36
Charlestown Army Camp (N-bound) 07:09 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:37 07:09 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:37
Chickerell Glennie Way (N-bound) 07:10 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:38 07:10 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:38
Chickerell, opp Dental Surgery 07:10 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:38 07:10 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:38
Chickerell, opp Meadow Close 07:11 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:40 07:11 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:40
Chickerell Courage Way (NW-bound) 07:12 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:41 07:12 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:41
Langton Herring Knights in the Bottom (NW-bound) 07:13 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:42 07:13 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:42
Portesham, opp Kings Arms 07:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:49 07:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:49
Portesham, opp Village Hall 07:19 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:50 07:19 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:50
Abbotsbury Swan Inn (W-bound) 07:23 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:54 07:23 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:54
Abbotsbury Ilchester Arms (NW-bound) 07:23 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:54 07:23 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:54
Abbotsbury West Street (W-bound) 07:24 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:55 07:24 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:55
E Bexington Abbotsbury Hill (W-bound) 07:25 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:56 07:25 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:56
Swyre, opp The Bull Inn 07:29 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:00 07:29 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:00
Burton Bradstock Cogden Beach (W-bound) 07:32 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:03 07:32 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:03
Burton Bradstock Hive Beach (NW-bound) 07:33 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:04 07:33 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:04
Burton Bradstock The Garage (W-bound) 07:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:05 07:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:05
Burton Bradstock Three Horseshoes (N-bound) 07:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:07 07:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:07
W Bay Freshwater Caravan Park (W-bound) 07:37 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:10 07:37 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:10
W Bay Marsh Barn Farm (W-bound) 07:38 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:11 07:38 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:11
W Bay The George (S-bound) 07:40 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:14 07:40 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:14
W Bay Meadowlands (N-bound) 07:41 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:15 07:41 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:15
Bridport Opposite Roundham Gardens (N-bound) 07:43 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:17 07:43 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:17
Bridport The Crown Inn (N-bound) 07:43 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:17 07:43 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:17
Bothenhampton Hollow Way (N-bound) 07:44 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:18 07:44 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:18
Bothenhampton Pasture Way (N-bound) 07:45 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:19 07:45 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:19
Bridport East Bridge (W-bound) 07:47 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:21 07:47 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:21
Bridport Natwest Bank (W-bound) 07:47 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:21 07:47 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:21
Bridport Town Centre (W-bound) 07:48 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:24 07:48 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:24
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:50 09:46 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:27 07:50 09:46 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:27
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:52 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 07:52 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
W Allington Park Road (W-bound) 07:53 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 07:53 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
W Allington Bridport Medical Centre (W-bound) 07:53 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 07:53 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
W Allington West Mead (W-bound) 07:54 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 07:54 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
W Allington Symondsbury Business Park (W-bound) 07:54 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 07:54 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Symondsbury Sprakes Corner (W-bound) 07:55 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 07:55 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Bridport London Inn (W-bound) 07:56 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 07:56 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Chideock Broadmead (W-bound) 07:58 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 07:58 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Chideock The George Inn (W-bound) 07:59 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 07:59 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Chideock Bridge (W-bound) 07:59 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 07:59 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Chideock Village Hall (W-bound) 07:59 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 07:59 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Morcombelake Star Lane (NW-bound) 08:02 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 08:02 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Morcombelake The Bakery (W-bound) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Morcombelake Ship Knapp (N-bound) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Charmouth Newlands Holiday Park (W-bound) 08:07 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:07 08:07 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:07
Charmouth Georges Close (W-bound) 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:08 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:08
Charmouth St Andrews Church (W-bound) 08:09 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:09 08:09 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:09
Charmouth Old Lyme Hill (NW-bound) 08:10 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:10 08:10 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:10
Charmouth Wood Farm (W-bound) 08:11 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:10 08:11 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:10
Charmouth Fernhill Hotel (NW-bound) 08:12 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:11 08:12 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:11
Lyme Regis Golf Club (SW-bound) 08:13 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:13 08:13 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:13
Lyme Regis Frosts Corner (S-bound) 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:15 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:15
Lyme Regis Football Ground (S-bound) 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:16 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:16
Lyme Regis Anning Road (S-bound) 08:17 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:16 08:17 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:16
Lyme Regis The Square (W-bound) 08:18 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:18 08:18 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:18
Lyme Regis Langmoor Gardens Temp (W-bound) 08:19 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:19 08:19 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:19
Lyme Regis Holm Bush Car Park (W-bound) 08:20 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:20 08:20 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:20
Lyme Regis Kent House (W-bound) 08:21 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:21 08:21 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:21
Lyme Regis Travis Perkins (NW-bound) 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:22 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:22
Lyme Regis, opp Medical Centre 08:22 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:22 08:22 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:22
Lyme Regis Woodroffe School (N-bound) 08:23 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:23 08:23 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:23
Uplyme Whalley Lane (W-bound) 08:24 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:24 08:24 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:24
Uplyme, opp Talbot Arms 08:26 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:26 08:26 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:26
Yawl Lime Kiln Lane (NW-bound) 08:27 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:27 08:27 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:27
Yawl Cathole Lane (N-bound) 08:29 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:28 08:29 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:28
Raymond’s Hill Stonecrest (N-bound) 08:33 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:30 08:33 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:30
Raymond’s Hill Hunters Lodge Inn (NW-bound) 08:34 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:34 08:34 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:34
Raymond’s Hill Woodbury Lane (NW-bound) 08:36 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:36 08:36 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:36
Axminster Loup House (NW-bound) 08:39 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:38 08:39 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:38
Axminster Lamb Inn (NW-bound) 08:40 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:39 08:40 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:39
Axminster Trinity Square (Stop A) 08:41 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:40 08:41 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:40
Axminster Co-op (SW-bound) 08:42 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:41 08:42 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:41
Axminster Rail Station (NE-bound) 08:43 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:43 08:43 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:43

Axminster Railway Station - Colfox School

Axminster Rail Station (NE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30 17:25 19:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30 17:25 19:15
Axminster Tesco (NE-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31 17:26 19:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31 17:26 19:16
Axminster Trinity Square (Stop B) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32 17:27 19:16 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32 17:27 19:16
Axminster Lamb Inn (SE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:33 17:28 19:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:33 17:28 19:18
Axminster Loup Court (SE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35 17:30 19:19 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35 17:30 19:19
Raymond’s Hill Woodbury Lane (SE-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:33 19:21 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:33 19:21
Raymond’s Hill, adj Hunters Lodge Inn 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:36 19:24 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:36 19:24
Raymond’s Hill Stonecrest (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42 17:37 19:25 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42 17:37 19:25
Yawl Cathole Lane (S-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:45 17:40 19:27 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:45 17:40 19:27
Yawl Post Box (SE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:46 17:41 19:28 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:46 17:41 19:28
Uplyme Talbot Arms (SE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:47 17:42 19:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:47 17:42 19:29
Uplyme, opp Whalley Lane 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:48 17:43 19:30 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:48 17:43 19:30
Lyme Regis Woodroffe School (S-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:50 17:45 19:32 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:50 17:45 19:32
Lyme Regis Medical Centre (SE-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 17:46 19:33 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 17:46 19:33
Lyme Regis Travis perkins (SE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 17:47 19:34 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 17:47 19:34
Lyme Regis Kent House (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 17:50 19:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 17:50 19:35
Lyme Regis Co-op Store (SE-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:57 17:52 19:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:57 17:52 19:37
Lyme Regis Anning Road (N-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:58 17:53 19:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:58 17:53 19:38
Lyme Regis Football Ground (N-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:59 17:54 19:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:59 17:54 19:39
Lyme Regis Frosts Corner (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:01 17:56 19:40 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:01 17:56 19:40
Lyme Regis Golf Club (NE-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:03 17:58 19:42 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:03 17:58 19:42
Charmouth Fernhill Hotel (SE-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:01 19:43 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:01 19:43
Charmouth Wood Farm (E-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:02 19:44 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:02 19:44
Charmouth Old Lyme Hill (SE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 18:03 19:45 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 18:03 19:45
Charmouth, opp St Andrews Church 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 18:04 19:46 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 18:04 19:46
Charmouth, opp Georges Close 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:10 18:05 19:47 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:10 18:05 19:47
Charmouth Newlands Holiday Park (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:11 18:06 19:48 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:11 18:06 19:48
Morcombelake Ship Knapp (SE-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 18:13 19:52 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 18:13 19:52
Morcombelake, opp The Post Office 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19 18:14 19:53 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19 18:14 19:53
Morcombelake Star Lane (E-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 18:15 19:54 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 18:15 19:54
Chideock, opp Village Hall 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57
Chideock Bridge (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57
Chideock The George Inn (E-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:19 19:57 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:19 19:57
Chideock Broadmead (E-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:25 18:20 19:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:25 18:20 19:58
Bridport The London Inn (E-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 18:23 20:01 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 18:23 20:01
Symondsbury Sprakes Corner (E-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:31 18:26 20:02 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:31 18:26 20:02
W Allington Symondsbury Business Park (E-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 18:27 20:03 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 18:27 20:03
W Allington West Mead (E-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04
W Allington Bridport Medical Centre (E-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04
W Allington Park Road (E-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:34 18:29 20:04 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:34 18:29 20:04
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 18:30 20:05 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 18:30 20:05
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 08:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:35 20:10 08:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:35 20:10
Bridport Town Centre (E-bound) 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:38 20:13 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:38 20:13
Bridport, opp Natwest Bank 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:39 20:14 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:39 20:14
Bridport East Street Bridge (E-bound) 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:40 20:15 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:40 20:15
Bothenhampton Pasture Way (S-bound) 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 18:42 20:17 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 18:42 20:17
Bothenhampton Hollow Way (S-bound) 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:43 20:18 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:43 20:18
Bridport Roundham Gardens (S-bound) 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:45 20:20 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:45 20:20
W Bay Meadowlands (S-bound) 08:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01 18:46 20:21 08:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01 18:46 20:21
W Bay The George (S-bound) 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:48 20:23 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:48 20:23
W Bay Marsh Barn Farm (E-bound) 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:51 20:26 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:51 20:26
W Bay Freshwater Caravan Park (SE-bound) 08:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:52 20:27 08:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:52 20:27
Burton Bradstock Anchor Inn (SE-bound) 08:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:55 20:30 08:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:55 20:30
Burton Bradstock Hive Beach (SE-bound) 08:41 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:56 20:31 08:41 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:56 20:31
Burton Bradstock Cogden Beach (E-bound) 08:43 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:57 20:32 08:43 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:57 20:32
Swyre The Bull Inn (SE-bound) 08:46 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 19:01 20:36 08:46 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 19:01 20:36
E Bexington Abbotsbury Hill (E-bound) 08:51 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 19:06 20:41 08:51 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 19:06 20:41
Abbotsbury West Street (E-bound) 08:53 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 19:07 20:42 08:53 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 19:07 20:42
Abbotsbury Ilchester Arms (SE-bound) 08:54 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 19:08 20:43 08:54 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 19:08 20:43
Abbotsbury Swan Inn (E-bound) 08:55 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 19:09 20:44 08:55 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 19:09 20:44
Portesham Village Hall (NE-bound) 08:59 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 19:13 20:48 08:59 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 19:13 20:48
Portesham Kings Arms (SE-bound) 09:00 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 19:13 20:48 09:00 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 19:13 20:48
Langton Herring, opp Knights in the Bottom 09:07 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 19:19 20:54 09:07 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 19:19 20:54
Chickerell Courage Way (SE-bound) 09:08 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 19:20 20:55 09:08 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 19:20 20:55
Chickerell Meadow Close (SE-bound) 09:09 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 19:21 20:56 09:09 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 19:21 20:56
Chickerell Dental Surgery (SE-bound) 09:10 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 09:10 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57
Chickerell Elziver Close (S-bound) 09:10 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 09:10 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57
Charlestown Army Camp (SE-bound) 09:12 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:24 20:59 09:12 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:24 20:59
Charlestown The Alex (E-bound) 09:13 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 19:25 21:00 09:13 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 19:25 21:00
Lanehouse Marquis of Granby (E-bound) 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 09:16 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:28 21:03 09:16 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:28 21:03
Westham Quibo Lane (E-bound) 09:17 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47 19:29 21:04 09:17 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47 19:29 21:04
Westham Dennis Road (N-bound) 09:18 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:48 19:29 21:04 09:18 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:48 19:29 21:04
Westham The Adelaide (E-bound) 09:19 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:49 19:31 21:06 09:19 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:49 19:31 21:06
Westham Cromwell Road (E-bound) 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:51 19:32 21:07 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:51 19:32 21:07
Westham Holland Road (E-bound) 09:22 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:33 21:08 09:22 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:33 21:08
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:55 19:35 21:10 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:55 19:35 21:10
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K6) 09:27 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:37 21:12 09:27 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:37 21:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset