bustimes.org

X53 - Weymouth - Axminster

A service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Axminster Railway Station - Colfox School

Axminster Rail Station (NE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30 17:25 19:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30 17:25 19:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:30 17:25 19:15
Axminster Tesco (NE-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31 17:26 19:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31 17:26 19:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:31 17:26 19:16
Axminster Trinity Square (Stop B) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32 17:27 19:16 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32 17:27 19:16 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:32 17:27 19:16
Axminster Lamb Inn (SE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:33 17:28 19:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:33 17:28 19:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:33 17:28 19:18
Axminster Loup Court (SE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35 17:30 19:19 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35 17:30 19:19 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:35 17:30 19:19
Raymond’s Hill Woodbury Lane (SE-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:33 19:21 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:33 19:21 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:33 19:21
Raymond’s Hill, adj Hunters Lodge Inn 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:36 19:24 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:36 19:24 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:36 19:24
Raymond’s Hill Stonecrest (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42 17:37 19:25 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42 17:37 19:25 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:42 17:37 19:25
Yawl Cathole Lane (S-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:45 17:40 19:27 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:45 17:40 19:27 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:45 17:40 19:27
Yawl Post Box (SE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:46 17:41 19:28 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:46 17:41 19:28 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:46 17:41 19:28
Uplyme Talbot Arms (SE-bound) 06:28 07:27 06:28 07:27 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:47 17:42 19:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:47 17:42 19:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:47 17:42 19:29
Uplyme Talbot Arms (SE-bound) 06:30 07:29 06:30 07:29
Uplyme, opp Whalley Lane 06:31 07:30 06:31 07:30 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:48 17:43 19:30 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:48 17:43 19:30 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:48 17:43 19:30
Lyme Regis Woodroffe School (S-bound) 06:33 07:32 06:33 07:32 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:50 17:45 19:32 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:50 17:45 19:32 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:50 17:45 19:32
Lyme Regis Medical Centre (SE-bound) 06:34 07:33 06:34 07:33 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 17:46 19:33 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 17:46 19:33 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 17:46 19:33
Lyme Regis Travis perkins (SE-bound) 06:35 07:33 06:35 07:33 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 17:47 19:34 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 17:47 19:34 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 17:47 19:34
Lyme Regis Kent House (SE-bound) 06:36 07:35 06:36 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 17:50 19:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 17:50 19:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:55 17:50 19:35
Lyme Regis Co-op Store (SE-bound) 06:38 07:36 06:38 07:36 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:57 17:52 19:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:57 17:52 19:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:57 17:52 19:37
Lyme Regis Anning Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:37 06:39 07:37 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:58 17:53 19:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:58 17:53 19:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:58 17:53 19:38
Lyme Regis Football Ground (N-bound) 06:40 07:38 06:40 07:38 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:59 17:54 19:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:59 17:54 19:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:59 17:54 19:39
Lyme Regis Frosts Corner (N-bound) 06:41 07:39 06:41 07:39 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:01 17:56 19:40 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:01 17:56 19:40 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:01 17:56 19:40
Lyme Regis Golf Club (NE-bound) 06:43 07:41 06:43 07:41 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:03 17:58 19:42 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:03 17:58 19:42 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:03 17:58 19:42
Charmouth Fernhill Hotel (SE-bound) 06:44 07:42 06:44 07:42 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:01 19:43 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:01 19:43 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:01 19:43
Charmouth Wood Farm (E-bound) 06:45 07:43 06:45 07:43 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:02 19:44 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:02 19:44 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:02 19:44
Charmouth Old Lyme Hill (SE-bound) 06:46 07:44 06:46 07:44 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 18:03 19:45 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 18:03 19:45 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 18:03 19:45
Charmouth, opp St Andrews Church 06:47 07:45 06:47 07:45 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 18:04 19:46 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 18:04 19:46 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 18:04 19:46
Charmouth, opp Georges Close 06:48 07:46 06:48 07:46 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:10 18:05 19:47 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:10 18:05 19:47 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:10 18:05 19:47
Charmouth Newlands Holiday Park (E-bound) 06:49 07:47 06:49 07:47 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:11 18:06 19:48 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:11 18:06 19:48 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:11 18:06 19:48
Morcombelake Ship Knapp (SE-bound) 06:53 07:51 06:53 07:51 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 18:13 19:52 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 18:13 19:52 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 18:13 19:52
Morcombelake, opp The Post Office 06:54 07:52 06:54 07:52 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19 18:14 19:53 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19 18:14 19:53 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19 18:14 19:53
Morcombelake Star Lane (E-bound) 06:55 07:53 06:55 07:53 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 18:15 19:54 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 18:15 19:54 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 18:15 19:54
Chideock, opp Village Hall 06:58 07:56 06:58 07:56 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57
Chideock Bridge (E-bound) 06:58 07:56 06:58 07:56 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:18 19:57
Chideock The George Inn (E-bound) 06:58 07:56 06:58 07:56 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:19 19:57 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:19 19:57 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:19 19:57
Chideock Broadmead (E-bound) 06:59 07:57 06:59 07:57 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:25 18:20 19:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:25 18:20 19:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:25 18:20 19:58
Bridport The London Inn (E-bound) 07:02 08:00 07:02 08:00 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 18:23 20:01 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 18:23 20:01 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 18:23 20:01
Symondsbury Sprakes Corner (E-bound) 07:03 08:01 07:03 08:01 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:31 18:26 20:02 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:31 18:26 20:02 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:31 18:26 20:02
W Allington Symondsbury Business Park (E-bound) 07:04 08:02 07:04 08:02 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 18:27 20:03 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 18:27 20:03 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 18:27 20:03
W Allington West Mead (E-bound) 07:05 08:03 07:05 08:03 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04
W Allington Bridport Medical Centre (E-bound) 07:05 08:03 07:05 08:03 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 18:28 20:04
W Allington Park Road (E-bound) 07:05 08:03 07:05 08:03 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:34 18:29 20:04 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:34 18:29 20:04 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:34 18:29 20:04
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:06 08:04 07:06 08:04 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 18:30 20:05 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 18:30 20:05 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 18:30 20:05
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:11 08:06 07:11 08:06 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:35 20:10 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:35 20:10 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:35 20:10 21:40 21:40 21:40
Bridport Town Centre (E-bound) 07:14 08:09 07:14 08:09 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:38 20:13 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:38 20:13 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:38 20:13 21:43 21:43 21:43
Bridport, opp Natwest Bank 07:15 08:10 07:15 08:10 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:39 20:14 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:39 20:14 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:39 20:14 21:44 21:44 21:44
Bridport East Street Bridge (E-bound) 07:16 08:10 07:16 08:10 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:40 20:15 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:40 20:15 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:40 20:15 21:45 21:45 21:45
Bridport Travis Perkins (N-bound) 08:13 08:13
Bridport Knightstone Rise (NE-bound) 08:14 08:14
Bradpole, opp King's Head 08:15 08:15
Bradpole Colfox School (W-bound) 08:17 08:17
Bradpole Colfox School (W-bound) 08:24 08:24
Bradpole Colfox School (S-bound) 08:25 08:25
Bradpole Kings Head (S-bound) 08:26 08:26
Bridport Knightstone Rise (SW-bound) 08:27 08:27
Bridport Co-op Supermarket (S-bound) 08:29 08:29
Bothenhampton Pasture Way (S-bound) 07:18 08:32 07:18 08:32 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 18:42 20:17 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 18:42 20:17 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 18:42 20:17 21:47 21:47 21:47
Bothenhampton Hollow Way (S-bound) 07:19 08:33 07:19 08:33 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:43 20:18 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:43 20:18 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:43 20:18 21:48 21:48 21:48
Bridport Roundham Gardens (S-bound) 07:21 08:35 07:21 08:35 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:45 20:20 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:45 20:20 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:45 20:20 21:50 21:50 21:50
W Bay Meadowlands (S-bound) 07:22 08:36 07:22 08:36 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01 18:46 20:21 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01 18:46 20:21 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01 18:46 20:21 21:51 21:51 21:51
W Bay The George (S-bound) 07:24 08:37 07:24 08:37 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:48 20:23 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:48 20:23 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:48 20:23 21:53 21:53 21:53
W Bay Marsh Barn Farm (E-bound) 07:27 08:40 07:27 08:40 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:51 20:26 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:51 20:26 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:51 20:26 21:56 21:56 21:56
W Bay Freshwater Caravan Park (SE-bound) 07:28 08:41 07:28 08:41 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:52 20:27 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:52 20:27 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:52 20:27 21:57 21:57 21:57
Burton Bradstock Anchor Inn (SE-bound) 07:31 08:44 07:31 08:44 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:55 20:30 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:55 20:30 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:55 20:30 22:00 22:00 22:00
Burton Bradstock Hive Beach (SE-bound) 07:32 08:45 07:32 08:45 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:56 20:31 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:56 20:31 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:56 20:31 22:01 22:01 22:01
Burton Bradstock Cogden Beach (E-bound) 07:33 08:47 07:33 08:47 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:57 20:32 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:57 20:32 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:57 20:32 22:02 22:02 22:02
Swyre The Bull Inn (SE-bound) 07:37 08:50 07:37 08:50 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 19:01 20:36 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 19:01 20:36 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16 19:01 20:36 22:06 22:06 22:06
E Bexington Abbotsbury Hill (E-bound) 07:42 08:55 07:42 08:55 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 19:06 20:41 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 19:06 20:41 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 19:06 20:41 22:11 22:11 22:11
Abbotsbury West Street (E-bound) 07:43 08:57 07:43 08:57 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 19:07 20:42 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 19:07 20:42 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 19:07 20:42 22:12 22:12 22:12
Abbotsbury Ilchester Arms (SE-bound) 07:44 08:58 07:44 08:58 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 19:08 20:43 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 19:08 20:43 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 19:08 20:43 22:13 22:13 22:13
Abbotsbury Swan Inn (E-bound) 07:45 08:59 07:45 08:59 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 19:09 20:44 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 19:09 20:44 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25 19:09 20:44 22:14 22:14 22:14
Portesham Village Hall (NE-bound) 07:49 09:03 07:49 09:03 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 19:13 20:48 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 19:13 20:48 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 19:13 20:48 22:18 22:18 22:18
Portesham Kings Arms (SE-bound) 07:49 09:04 07:49 09:04 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 19:13 20:48 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 19:13 20:48 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 19:13 20:48 22:18 22:18 22:18
Langton Herring, opp Knights in the Bottom 07:55 09:11 07:55 09:11 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 19:19 20:54 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 19:19 20:54 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 19:19 20:54 22:24 22:24 22:24
Chickerell Courage Way (SE-bound) 07:56 09:12 07:56 09:12 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 19:20 20:55 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 19:20 20:55 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 19:20 20:55 22:25 22:25 22:25
Chickerell Meadow Close (SE-bound) 07:57 09:13 07:57 09:13 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 19:21 20:56 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 19:21 20:56 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 19:21 20:56 22:26 22:26 22:26
Chickerell Dental Surgery (SE-bound) 07:58 09:14 07:58 09:14 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 22:27 22:27 22:27
Chickerell Elziver Close (S-bound) 07:59 09:14 07:59 09:14 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 19:22 20:57 22:27 22:27 22:27
Charlestown Army Camp (SE-bound) 08:00 09:16 08:00 09:16 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:24 20:59 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:24 20:59 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:24 20:59 22:29 22:29 22:29
Charlestown The Alex (E-bound) 08:02 09:17 08:02 09:17 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 19:25 21:00 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 19:25 21:00 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 19:25 21:00 22:30 22:30 22:30
Charlestown Budmouth School (W-bound) 08:03 08:03
Lanehouse Marquis of Granby (E-bound) 08:05 09:19 08:05 09:19 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 22:32 22:32 22:32
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 08:06 09:19 08:06 09:19 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:27 21:02 22:32 22:32 22:32
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 08:07 09:20 08:07 09:20 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:28 21:03 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:28 21:03 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:28 21:03 22:33 22:33 22:33
Westham Quibo Lane (E-bound) 08:08 09:21 08:08 09:21 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47 19:29 21:04 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47 19:29 21:04 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47 19:29 21:04 22:34 22:34 22:34
Westham Dennis Road (N-bound) 08:09 09:22 08:09 09:22 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:48 19:29 21:04 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:48 19:29 21:04 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:48 19:29 21:04 22:34 22:34 22:34
Westham The Adelaide (E-bound) 08:10 09:23 08:10 09:23 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:49 19:31 21:06 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:49 19:31 21:06 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:49 19:31 21:06 22:36 22:36 22:36
Westham Cromwell Road (E-bound) 08:12 09:25 08:12 09:25 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:51 19:32 21:07 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:51 19:32 21:07 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:51 19:32 21:07 22:37 22:37 22:37
Westham Holland Road (E-bound) 08:13 09:26 08:13 09:26 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:33 21:08 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:33 21:08 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:52 19:33 21:08 22:38 22:38 22:38
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 08:16 09:29 08:16 09:29 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:55 19:35 21:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:55 19:35 21:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:55 19:35 21:10 22:40 22:40 22:40
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K6) 08:18 09:31 08:18 09:31 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:37 21:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:37 21:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:37 21:12 22:42 22:42 22:42

Colfox School - Axminster Railway Station

Melcombe Regis Weymouth College (NW-bound) 16:57 16:57
Melcombe Regis Weymouth College (NW-bound) 17:00 17:00
Melcombe Regis Westerhall (SE-bound) 17:04 17:04
Weymouth Lennox Street (S-bound) 17:06 17:06
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K6) 06:58 06:58 06:58 18:23 20:23 18:23 20:23 17:10 17:10 18:23 20:23
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K6) 07:00 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 07:00 10:25 07:00 18:25 20:25 12:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Westham Holland Road (W-bound) 07:03 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 07:03 10:30 07:03 18:28 20:28 12:30 16:30 18:28 20:28 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:16 17:16 18:28 20:28
Westham Holly Road (W-bound) 07:04 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 07:04 10:32 07:04 18:29 20:29 12:32 16:32 18:29 20:29 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:17 17:17 18:29 20:29
Westham Cromwell Road (W-bound) 07:04 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 07:04 10:32 07:04 18:29 20:29 12:32 16:32 18:29 20:29 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:17 17:17 18:29 20:29
Westham The Adelaide (W-bound) 07:04 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 07:04 10:33 07:04 18:29 20:29 12:33 16:33 18:29 20:29 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:18 17:18 18:29 20:29
Westham Dennis Road (S-bound) 07:05 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 07:05 10:34 07:05 18:30 20:30 12:34 16:34 18:30 20:30 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:19 17:19 18:30 20:30
Westham Quibo Lane (W-bound) 07:05 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 07:05 10:34 07:05 18:30 20:30 12:34 16:34 18:30 20:30 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:19 17:19 18:30 20:30
Lanehouse Fiveways (W-bound) 07:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 07:06 10:36 07:06 18:34 20:34 12:36 16:36 18:34 20:34 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:21 17:21 18:34 20:34
Lanehouse Marquis of Granby (W-bound) 07:06 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 07:06 10:37 07:06 18:34 20:34 12:37 16:37 18:34 20:34 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:22 17:22 18:34 20:34
Charlestown Budmouth School (W-bound) 07:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 07:08 10:38 07:08 18:36 20:36 12:38 16:38 18:36 20:36 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:23 17:23 18:36 20:36
Charlestown Army Camp (N-bound) 07:09 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 07:09 10:40 07:09 18:37 20:37 12:40 16:40 18:37 20:37 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:25 17:25 18:37 20:37
Chickerell Glennie Way (N-bound) 07:10 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 07:10 10:41 07:10 18:38 20:38 12:41 16:41 18:38 20:38 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:26 17:26 18:38 20:38
Chickerell, opp Dental Surgery 07:10 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 07:10 10:42 07:10 18:38 20:38 12:42 16:42 18:38 20:38 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:27 17:27 18:38 20:38
Chickerell, opp Meadow Close 07:11 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 07:11 10:43 07:11 18:40 20:40 12:43 16:43 18:40 20:40 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:28 17:28 18:40 20:40
Chickerell Courage Way (NW-bound) 07:12 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 07:12 10:44 07:12 18:41 20:41 12:44 16:44 18:41 20:41 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:29 17:29 18:41 20:41
Langton Herring Knights in the Bottom (NW-bound) 07:13 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 07:13 10:45 07:13 18:42 20:42 12:45 16:45 18:42 20:42 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:30 17:30 18:42 20:42
Portesham, opp Kings Arms 07:18 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 07:18 10:53 07:18 18:49 20:49 12:53 16:53 18:49 20:49 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:38 17:38 18:49 20:49
Portesham, opp Village Hall 07:19 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 07:19 10:54 07:19 18:50 20:50 12:54 16:54 18:50 20:50 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:39 17:39 18:50 20:50
Abbotsbury Swan Inn (W-bound) 07:23 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 07:23 10:58 07:23 18:54 20:54 12:58 16:58 18:54 20:54 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:43 17:43 18:54 20:54
Abbotsbury Ilchester Arms (NW-bound) 07:23 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 07:23 10:58 07:23 18:54 20:54 12:58 16:58 18:54 20:54 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:43 17:43 18:54 20:54
Abbotsbury West Street (W-bound) 07:24 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 07:24 10:59 07:24 18:55 20:55 12:59 16:59 18:55 20:55 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:44 17:44 18:55 20:55
E Bexington Abbotsbury Hill (W-bound) 07:25 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 07:25 11:01 07:25 18:56 20:56 13:01 17:01 18:56 20:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 17:46 17:46 18:56 20:56
Swyre, opp The Bull Inn 07:29 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 07:29 11:07 07:29 19:00 21:00 13:07 17:07 19:00 21:00 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 17:52 17:52 19:00 21:00
Burton Bradstock Cogden Beach (W-bound) 07:32 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 07:32 11:10 07:32 19:03 21:03 13:10 17:10 19:03 21:03 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 17:55 17:55 19:03 21:03
Burton Bradstock Hive Beach (NW-bound) 07:33 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 07:33 11:12 07:33 19:04 21:04 13:12 17:12 19:04 21:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:57 17:57 19:04 21:04
Burton Bradstock The Garage (W-bound) 07:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 07:34 11:13 07:34 19:05 21:05 13:13 17:13 19:05 21:05 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 17:58 17:58 19:05 21:05
Burton Bradstock Three Horseshoes (N-bound) 07:34 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 07:34 11:13 07:34 19:07 21:07 13:13 17:13 19:07 21:07 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 17:58 17:58 19:07 21:07
W Bay Freshwater Caravan Park (W-bound) 07:37 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 07:37 11:16 07:37 19:10 21:10 13:16 17:16 19:10 21:10 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:01 18:01 19:10 21:10
W Bay Marsh Barn Farm (W-bound) 07:38 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 07:38 11:18 07:38 19:11 21:11 13:18 17:18 19:11 21:11 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:03 18:03 19:11 21:11
W Bay The George (S-bound) 07:40 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 07:40 11:21 07:40 19:14 21:14 13:21 17:21 19:14 21:14 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:06 18:06 19:14 21:14
W Bay Meadowlands (N-bound) 07:41 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 07:41 11:23 07:41 19:15 21:15 13:23 17:23 19:15 21:15 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:07 18:07 19:15 21:15
Bridport Opposite Roundham Gardens (N-bound) 07:43 11:26 13:26 15:25 17:26 07:43 11:26 07:43 19:17 21:17 13:26 17:26 19:17 21:17 11:26 13:26 15:25 17:26 18:09 18:09 19:17 21:17
Bridport The Crown Inn (N-bound) 07:43 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 07:43 11:26 07:43 19:17 21:17 13:26 17:26 19:17 21:17 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:09 18:09 19:17 21:17
Bothenhampton Hollow Way (N-bound) 07:44 11:28 13:28 17:28 07:44 11:28 07:44 19:18 21:18 13:28 17:28 19:18 21:18 11:28 13:28 17:28 18:10 18:10 19:18 21:18
Bothenhampton Pasture Way (N-bound) 07:45 11:29 13:29 17:29 07:45 11:29 07:45 19:19 21:19 13:29 17:29 19:19 21:19 11:29 13:29 17:29 18:11 18:11 19:19 21:19
Bridport Training Centre (NW-bound) 15:28 15:28
Bridport Doctor Roberts Close (N-bound) 15:30 15:30
Bridport Pierrepoint Gallery (N-bound) 15:32 15:32
Bridport, opp Natwest Bank 15:34 15:34
Bridport East Street Bridge (E-bound) 15:35 15:35
Bridport Travis Perkins (N-bound) 15:37 15:37
Bridport Knightstone Rise (NE-bound) 15:38 15:38
Bradpole, opp King's Head 15:39 15:39
Bradpole Colfox School (W-bound) 15:41 15:41
Bradpole Colfox School (W-bound) 15:50 15:50
Bradpole Colfox School (S-bound) 15:52 15:52
Bradpole Kings Head (S-bound) 15:53 15:53
Bridport Knightstone Rise (SW-bound) 15:54 15:54
Bridport Co-op Supermarket (S-bound) 15:56 15:56
Bridport East Bridge (W-bound) 07:47 11:32 13:32 15:58 17:32 07:47 11:32 07:47 19:21 21:21 13:32 17:32 19:21 21:21 11:32 13:32 15:58 17:32 18:13 18:13 19:21 21:21
Bridport Natwest Bank (W-bound) 07:47 11:33 13:33 15:59 17:33 07:47 11:33 07:47 19:21 21:21 13:33 17:33 19:21 21:21 11:33 13:33 15:59 17:33 18:13 18:13 19:21 21:21
Bridport Town Centre (W-bound) 07:48 11:34 13:34 16:00 17:34 07:48 11:34 07:48 19:24 21:24 13:34 17:34 19:24 21:24 11:34 13:34 16:00 17:34 18:16 18:16 19:24 21:24
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:35 06:35 06:35 07:50 11:39 13:39 16:05 17:39 07:50 11:39 07:50 09:46 09:46 09:46 19:27 21:27 13:39 17:39 19:27 21:27 11:39 13:39 16:05 17:39 18:19 18:19 19:27 21:27
Bridport Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:37 06:37 06:37 07:52 11:48 13:48 16:09 17:48 07:52 11:48 07:52 09:48 09:48 09:48 19:29 13:48 17:48 19:29 11:48 13:48 16:09 17:48 18:21 18:21 19:29
W Allington Park Road (W-bound) 06:38 06:38 06:38 07:53 11:49 13:49 16:10 17:49 07:53 11:49 07:53 09:49 09:49 09:49 19:30 13:49 17:49 19:30 11:49 13:49 16:10 17:49 18:21 18:21 19:30
W Allington Bridport Medical Centre (W-bound) 06:38 06:38 06:38 07:53 11:50 13:50 16:11 17:50 07:53 11:50 07:53 09:50 09:50 09:50 19:30 13:50 17:50 19:30 11:50 13:50 16:11 17:50 18:21 18:21 19:30
W Allington West Mead (W-bound) 06:38 06:38 06:38 07:54 11:50 13:50 16:11 17:50 07:54 11:50 07:54 09:50 09:50 09:50 19:30 13:50 17:50 19:30 11:50 13:50 16:11 17:50 18:21 18:21 19:30
W Allington Symondsbury Business Park (W-bound) 06:39 06:39 06:39 07:54 11:51 13:51 16:12 17:51 07:54 11:51 07:54 09:51 09:51 09:51 19:31 13:51 17:51 19:31 11:51 13:51 16:12 17:51 18:22 18:22 19:31
Symondsbury Sprakes Corner (W-bound) 06:40 06:40 06:40 07:55 11:51 13:51 16:12 17:51 07:55 11:51 07:55 09:51 09:51 09:51 19:32 13:51 17:51 19:32 11:51 13:51 16:12 17:51 18:22 18:22 19:32
Bridport London Inn (W-bound) 06:41 06:41 06:41 07:56 11:53 13:53 16:14 17:53 07:56 11:53 07:56 09:53 09:53 09:53 19:33 13:53 17:53 19:33 11:53 13:53 16:14 17:53 18:22 18:22 19:33
Chideock Broadmead (W-bound) 06:43 06:43 06:43 07:58 11:56 13:56 16:17 17:56 07:58 11:56 07:58 09:56 09:56 09:56 19:35 13:56 17:56 19:35 11:56 13:56 16:17 17:56 18:23 18:23 19:35
Chideock The George Inn (W-bound) 06:44 06:44 06:44 07:59 11:56 13:56 16:17 17:56 07:59 11:56 07:59 09:56 09:56 09:56 19:36 13:56 17:56 19:36 11:56 13:56 16:17 17:56 18:23 18:23 19:36
Chideock Bridge (W-bound) 06:44 06:44 06:44 07:59 11:57 13:57 16:18 17:57 07:59 11:57 07:59 09:57 09:57 09:57 19:37 13:57 17:57 19:37 11:57 13:57 16:18 17:57 18:29 18:29 19:37
Chideock Village Hall (W-bound) 06:44 06:44 06:44 07:59 11:58 13:58 16:19 17:58 07:59 11:58 07:59 09:58 09:58 09:58 19:37 13:58 17:58 19:37 11:58 13:58 16:19 17:58 18:29 18:29 19:37
Morcombelake Star Lane (NW-bound) 06:47 06:47 06:47 08:02 12:01 14:01 16:22 18:01 08:02 12:01 08:02 10:01 10:01 10:01 19:40 14:01 18:01 19:40 12:01 14:01 16:22 18:01 18:32 18:32 19:40
Morcombelake The Bakery (W-bound) 06:47 06:47 06:47 08:02 12:02 14:02 16:23 18:02 08:02 12:02 08:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 19:40 14:02 18:02 19:40 12:02 14:02 16:23 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:40
Morcombelake Ship Knapp (N-bound) 06:48 06:48 06:48 08:03 12:03 14:03 16:24 18:03 08:03 12:03 08:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 19:42 14:03 18:03 19:42 12:03 14:03 16:24 18:03 18:34 18:34 19:42
Charmouth Newlands Holiday Park (W-bound) 06:52 06:52 06:52 08:07 12:09 14:09 16:30 18:07 08:07 12:09 08:07 10:09 10:09 10:09 19:46 14:09 18:07 19:46 12:09 14:09 16:30 18:07 18:38 18:38 19:46
Charmouth Georges Close (W-bound) 06:53 06:53 06:53 08:08 12:10 14:10 16:31 18:08 08:08 12:10 08:08 10:10 10:10 10:10 19:47 14:10 18:08 19:47 12:10 14:10 16:31 18:08 18:39 18:39 19:47
Charmouth St Andrews Church (W-bound) 06:53 06:53 06:53 08:09 12:11 14:11 16:32 18:09 08:09 12:11 08:09 10:11 10:11 10:11 19:48 14:11 18:09 19:48 12:11 14:11 16:32 18:09 18:40 18:40 19:48
Charmouth Old Lyme Hill (NW-bound) 06:54 06:54 06:54 08:10 12:12 14:12 16:33 18:10 08:10 12:12 08:10 10:12 10:12 10:12 19:49 14:12 18:10 19:49 12:12 14:12 16:33 18:10 18:41 18:41 19:49
Charmouth Wood Farm (W-bound) 06:54 06:54 06:54 08:11 12:13 14:13 16:34 18:10 08:11 12:13 08:11 10:13 10:13 10:13 19:49 14:13 18:10 19:49 12:13 14:13 16:34 18:10 18:41 18:41 19:49
Charmouth Fernhill Hotel (NW-bound) 06:55 06:55 06:55 08:12 12:15 14:15 16:35 18:11 08:12 12:15 08:12 10:15 10:15 10:15 19:50 14:15 18:11 19:50 12:15 14:15 16:35 18:11 18:42 18:42 19:50
Lyme Regis Golf Club (SW-bound) 06:57 06:57 06:57 08:13 12:17 14:17 16:37 18:13 08:13 12:17 08:13 10:17 10:17 10:17 19:52 14:17 18:13 19:52 12:17 14:17 16:37 18:13 18:44 18:44 19:52
Lyme Regis Frosts Corner (S-bound) 06:59 06:59 06:59 08:16 12:21 14:21 16:39 18:15 08:16 12:21 08:16 10:21 10:21 10:21 19:54 14:21 18:15 19:54 12:21 14:21 16:39 18:15 18:46 18:46 19:54
Lyme Regis Football Ground (S-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:00 08:17 12:22 14:22 16:41 18:16 08:17 12:22 08:17 10:22 10:22 10:22 19:55 14:22 18:16 19:55 12:22 14:22 16:41 18:16 18:47 18:47 19:55
Lyme Regis Anning Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:00 08:17 12:23 14:23 16:41 18:16 08:17 12:23 08:17 10:23 10:23 10:23 19:55 14:23 18:16 19:55 12:23 14:23 16:41 18:16 18:47 18:47 19:55
Lyme Regis The Square (W-bound) 07:01 07:01 07:01 08:18 12:24 14:24 16:42 18:18 08:18 12:24 08:18 10:24 10:24 10:24 19:57 14:24 18:18 19:57 12:24 14:24 16:42 18:18 18:49 18:49 19:57
Lyme Regis Langmoor Gardens Temp (W-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:02 08:19 12:25 14:25 16:43 18:19 08:19 12:25 08:19 10:25 10:25 10:25 19:58 14:25 18:19 19:58 12:25 14:25 16:43 18:19 18:50 18:50 19:58
Lyme Regis Holm Bush Car Park (W-bound) 07:03 07:03 07:03 08:20 12:27 14:27 16:44 18:20 08:20 12:27 08:20 10:27 10:27 10:27 19:59 14:27 18:20 19:59 12:27 14:27 16:44 18:20 18:51 18:51 19:59
Lyme Regis Kent House (W-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:04 08:21 12:28 14:28 16:46 18:21 08:21 12:28 08:21 10:28 10:28 10:28 20:00 14:28 18:21 20:00 12:28 14:28 16:46 18:21 18:52 18:52 20:00
Lyme Regis Travis Perkins (NW-bound) 07:05 07:05 07:05 08:22 12:30 14:30 16:47 18:22 08:22 12:30 08:22 10:30 10:30 10:30 20:01 14:30 18:22 20:01 12:30 14:30 16:47 18:22 18:53 18:53 20:01
Lyme Regis, opp Medical Centre 07:05 07:05 07:05 08:22 12:31 14:31 16:48 18:22 08:22 12:31 08:22 10:31 10:31 10:31 20:01 14:31 18:22 20:01 12:31 14:31 16:48 18:22 18:53 18:53 20:01
Lyme Regis Woodroffe School (N-bound) 07:06 07:06 07:06 08:23 12:32 14:32 16:49 18:23 08:23 12:32 08:23 10:32 10:32 10:32 20:02 14:32 18:23 20:02 12:32 14:32 16:49 18:23 18:54 18:54 20:02
Uplyme Whalley Lane (W-bound) 07:07 07:07 07:07 08:24 12:33 14:33 16:50 18:24 08:24 12:33 08:24 10:33 10:33 10:33 20:03 14:33 18:24 20:03 12:33 14:33 16:50 18:24 18:55 18:55 20:03
Uplyme, opp Talbot Arms 07:09 07:09 07:09 08:26 12:35 14:35 16:52 18:26 08:26 12:35 08:26 10:35 10:35 10:35 20:05 14:35 18:26 20:05 12:35 14:35 16:52 18:26 18:57 18:57 20:05
Yawl Lime Kiln Lane (NW-bound) 07:10 07:10 07:10 08:27 12:36 14:36 16:53 18:27 08:27 12:36 08:27 10:36 10:36 10:36 14:36 18:27 12:36 14:36 16:53 18:27
Yawl Cathole Lane (N-bound) 07:11 07:11 07:11 08:29 12:37 14:37 16:54 18:28 08:29 12:37 08:29 10:37 10:37 10:37 14:37 18:28 12:37 14:37 16:54 18:28
Raymond’s Hill Stonecrest (N-bound) 07:13 07:13 07:13 08:33 12:40 14:40 16:57 18:30 08:33 12:40 08:33 10:40 10:40 10:40 14:40 18:30 12:40 14:40 16:57 18:30
Raymond’s Hill Hunters Lodge Inn (NW-bound) 07:14 07:14 07:14 08:34 12:41 14:41 16:58 18:34 08:34 12:41 08:34 10:41 10:41 10:41 14:41 18:34 12:41 14:41 16:58 18:34
Raymond’s Hill Woodbury Lane (NW-bound) 07:16 07:16 07:16 08:36 12:44 14:44 17:01 18:36 08:36 12:44 08:36 10:44 10:44 10:44 14:44 18:36 12:44 14:44 17:01 18:36
Axminster Loup House (NW-bound) 07:18 07:18 07:18 08:39 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:38 08:39 12:48 08:39 10:48 10:48 10:48 14:48 18:38 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:38
Axminster Lamb Inn (NW-bound) 07:19 07:19 07:19 08:40 12:49 14:49 17:04 18:39 08:40 12:49 08:40 10:49 10:49 10:49 14:49 18:39 12:49 14:49 17:04 18:39
Axminster Trinity Square (Stop A) 07:20 07:20 07:20 08:41 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:40 08:41 12:51 08:41 10:51 10:51 10:51 14:51 18:40 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:40
Axminster Co-op (SW-bound) 07:21 07:21 07:21 08:42 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:41 08:42 12:52 08:42 10:52 10:52 10:52 14:52 18:41 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:41
Axminster Rail Station (NE-bound) 07:22 07:22 07:22 08:43 12:53 14:53 17:08 18:43 08:43 12:53 08:43 10:53 10:53 10:53 14:53 18:43 12:53 14:53 17:08 18:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset