bustimes.org

X67 - Darlington - Middlesbrough

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Middlesbrough - Darlington

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 17 (17) 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 then every 30 minutes until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28
Thornaby Harewood Road (B) 07:03 07:44 08:19 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37
Thornaby Rail Station (C) 07:03 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 07:04 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 07:07 07:49 08:24 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 07:09 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 07:10 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (A) 07:11 07:53 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46
Oxbridge Community Church (B) 07:12 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47
Oxbridge Richmond Road (A) 07:12 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (B) 07:14 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49
Grangefield Gainford Road (B) 07:15 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (B) 07:16 07:58 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51
Hartburn Auckland Way (B) 07:17 07:59 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (B) 07:18 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53
Hartburn Franklin Close (B) 07:19 08:01 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54
Hartburn Hackforth Road (A) 07:20 08:02 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55
Darlington B6279 Symmetry Park (I) 07:31 08:13 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06
Lingfield Westpoint Road (I) 07:32 08:14 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 18:07
Lingfield Close (I) 16:27 17:02 17:32
Lingfield House (I) 16:27 17:02 17:32
Lingfield The Beehive (I) 16:28 17:03 17:33
Lingfield Point (O) 16:28 17:03 17:33
Lingfield Kwik Fit (O) 16:29 17:04 17:34
Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 07:34 08:16 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 07:35 08:17 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 07:37 08:19 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:42 18:10
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 07:38 08:20 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:43 18:11
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 07:41 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:13
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand L) 07:46 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:16

Darlington - Middlesbrough

Faverdale Arriva Depot (I) 07:08 07:33 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Faverdale Road (I) 07:08 07:33
Faverdale Beck House (I) 07:09 07:34
Cockerton Auckland Oval (I) 07:10 07:35
Cockerton Laing Street (I) 07:10 07:35
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (I) 07:11 07:36
Cockerton Library (I) 07:12 07:37
Pierremont Dene Grove (I) 07:12 07:37
Pierremont Crescent (I) 07:13 07:38
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 07:13 07:38
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 07:14 07:39
Darlington Maude Street (I) 07:14 07:39
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 07:15 07:40
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 07:16 07:41
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand L) 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:39
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:40
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43
Lingfield Kwik Fit (I) 07:51 08:26 08:59
Lingfield Westpoint Road (O) 07:23 09:31 10:01 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:10 17:44
Lingfield The Beehive (O) 07:53 08:28 09:01
Lingfield House (O) 07:53 08:28 09:01
Lingfield Close (O) 07:53 08:28 09:01
Darlington B6279 Symmetry Park (O) 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:11 17:45
Hartburn Marrick Road (A) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59
Hartburn Hackforth Road (B) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59
Hartburn Franklin Close (A) 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (A) 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01
Hartburn Auckland Way (A) 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (A) 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02
Fairfield Preston Road (A) 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03
Grangefield Gainford Road (A) 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (A) 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05
Oxbridge Richmond Road (B) 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06
Oxbridge Community Church (A) 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08
Stockton Trinity Gardens (A) 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09
Stockton High Street Stand O (O) 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12
Stockton High Street Stand F (F) 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15
Thornaby Rail Station (A) 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15
Thornaby Harewood Road (A) 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North East