Bus Times

XL - excel - Peterborough - Wisbech - King's Lynn - Swaffham - Dereham - Norwich

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Norwich - Dereham - Swaffham - King's Lynn - Wisbech - Peterborough

Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:50
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:53
New Costessey, opp Travel Inn 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 23:06
Easton, adj Bawburgh Road 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 23:10
Easton, opp Chez Denis 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 23:11
Hockering, adj Victoria 08:03 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:18
Eckling Grange, opp Windmill Avenue 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:46 09:13 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:13 17:46 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:26
Dereham, opp Union Drift 07:04 07:34 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:47 10:14 10:47 11:14 11:47 12:14 12:47 13:14 13:47 14:14 14:47 15:14 15:47 16:14 16:47 17:14 17:47 18:14 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 23:27
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:29
Dereham, opp Sixth Form Centre 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 23:29
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:18 08:53 09:20 09:53 10:20 10:53 11:20 11:53 12:20 12:53 13:20 13:53 14:20 14:53 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:20 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:33
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:25
Dereham, opp Sandy Lane 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:26
Scarning, adj Chestnut Road 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:27
Scarning, opp Church 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:30
Wendling, adj Hulver Street 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:32
Wendling, opp Station Road 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:33
Little Fransham, opp Station Road 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:36
Necton, opp Dunham Turn 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:39
Swaffham, opp Brocks Road 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:46
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 20:48
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 20:50
Narborough, opp Narford Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:58
E Winch, opp Carpenters Arms 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:34 21:04
E Winch, adj Church 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:34 21:04
Middleton, opp Church 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38 21:08
King’s Lynn, adj Hardwick Tesco 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:44 21:14
King’s Lynn, adj McDonalds layby 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:44 21:14
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:47 21:17
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:22 19:52 21:22
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:25
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:27
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:31
Tilney All Saints, adj Eau Brink Road 05:40 06:12 06:40 07:12 07:40 08:12 08:41 09:12 09:41 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:35
Tilney High End, opp School Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:39
Terrington St John, opp Kismet 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:44
Walpole Highway, adj Post Office 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:52 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:46
Walton Highway, opp The Highwayman 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:50
Wisbech, opp Waterlees Road 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:25 09:01 09:25 10:01 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 16:06 16:30 17:06 17:30 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:55
Wisbech, opp Kooreman Avenue 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:25 09:01 09:25 10:01 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 16:06 16:30 17:06 17:30 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:55
Wisbech, opp Clarkson Court 06:02 06:27 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:27 09:03 09:27 10:03 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 16:08 16:32 17:08 17:32 18:08 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:57
Wisbech, nr Park Avenue 06:03 06:28 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:28 09:04 09:28 10:04 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:33 16:09 16:33 17:09 17:33 18:09 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:58
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:06 09:30 10:06 10:35 11:11 11:35 12:11 12:35 13:11 13:35 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:35 16:11 16:35 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:00
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:10 06:35 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:10 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:45 19:45 22:02
Wisbech, nr Oldfield Lane 06:12 06:37 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:37 09:12 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:47 19:47 22:04
Wisbech, opp Tesco 06:14 06:39 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:19 16:44 17:19 17:44 18:49 19:49 22:06
Guyhirn, nr Oak Tree Farm 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:49 09:24 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:29 11:54 12:29 12:54 13:29 13:54 14:29 14:54 15:29 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:58 19:58 22:15
Thorney Toll, opp Lindens Close 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:54 09:29 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:34 11:59 12:34 12:59 13:34 13:59 14:34 14:59 15:34 15:59 16:34 16:59 17:34 17:59 19:03 20:03 22:20
Thorney, adj Duke of Bedford Sch 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:09 20:09
Thorney, adj Park Gates 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:10 20:10
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 10) 06:52 07:21 07:57 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:57 17:26 17:57 18:26 19:30 20:30 22:40

Peterborough - Wisbech - King's Lynn - Swaffham - Dereham - Norwich

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 10) 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:45
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:49
Thorney, opp Park Gates 07:22 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:01 21:01
Thorney, opp Duke of Bedford Sch 07:22 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:01 21:01
Thorney Toll, nr Lindens Close 07:27 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:04 18:37 19:04 20:06 21:06 23:08
Guyhirn, opp Oak Tree Farm 07:33 08:00 08:38 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:43 19:10 20:11 21:11 23:13
Wisbech, o/s Tesco 07:43 08:10 08:48 09:20 09:53 10:20 10:53 11:20 11:53 12:20 12:53 13:20 13:53 14:20 14:53 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:20 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:22
Wisbech, opp Oldfield Lane 07:44 08:11 08:49 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 14:54 15:21 15:54 16:21 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:54 19:21 20:21 21:21 23:23
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:48 08:15 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:58 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:27
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:40 07:15 07:55 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:30
Wisbech, opp Park Avenue 06:41 07:16 07:56 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:06 12:31 13:06 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:31
Wisbech, nr Clarkson Court 06:42 07:17 07:57 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:07 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:31 23:31
Wisbech, nr Kooreman Avenue 06:43 07:18 07:58 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:33 16:08 16:33 17:08 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:32 21:32 23:32
Wisbech, nr Waterlees Road 06:44 07:19 07:59 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:33 21:33 23:33
Walton Highway, nr The Highwayman 07:23 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:37 21:37 23:37
Walpole Highway, opp School Road 07:27 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:41 21:41 23:41
Terrington St John, adj Newcombe Close 07:31 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 23:44
Tilney High End, adj School Road 07:36 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48 23:48
Tilney All Saints, opp Eau Brink Road 06:57 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:17 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:22 18:54 19:17 19:54 20:51 21:51 23:51
King’s Lynn, adj Southgate Street 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:56 21:56 23:56
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 07:10 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:05 21:00 22:00 00:00
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 05:35 06:05 06:45 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 21:05
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 05:37 06:07 06:47 07:17 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 21:07
King’s Lynn, opp Southgate Street 05:41 06:11 06:51 07:21 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 21:11
King’s Lynn, opp Hardwick Tesco 05:42 06:12 06:52 07:22 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 21:12
Middleton, adj Church 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 21:18
E Winch, opp Church 05:52 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 21:22
E Winch, adj Carpenters Arms 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 21:23
Narborough, adj Narford Road 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 21:30
Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 21:38
Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:15 19:15 21:40
Swaffham, adj Tesco 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:15 19:15 21:40
Necton, adj Dunham Turn 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:22 19:22 21:47
Little Fransham, adj Station Road 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:25 19:25 21:50
Wendling, adj Station Road 06:25 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:28 19:28 21:53
Wendling, opp Hulver Street 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:29 19:29 21:54
Scarning, adj Church 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:32 19:32 21:57
Scarning, opp Chestnut Road 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:36 19:36 22:01
Dereham, adj Sandy Lane 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:37 19:37 22:02
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:38 19:38 22:03
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40 19:40 22:05
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40 19:40 22:05
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:41 19:41 22:06
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:22 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42 19:42 22:06
Dereham, adj Union Drift 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:43 19:43 22:07
Eckling Grange, adj Windmill Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:45 22:09
Hockering, opp Victoria 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:33 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:53 19:53 22:17
Easton, adj Chez Denis 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:43 09:22 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:59 19:59 22:23
Easton, opp Bawburgh Road 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:23 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:05 17:33 18:05 19:00 20:00 22:24
New Costessey, adj Travel Inn 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:48 09:26 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:08 17:36 18:08 19:03 20:03 22:27
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:16 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:31 09:01 09:39 10:21 10:49 11:21 11:49 12:21 12:49 13:21 13:49 14:21 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:21 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:21 19:16 20:16 22:38
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:20 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:35 09:05 09:43 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:25 19:20 20:20 22:42
Norfolk school days only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Norfolk & Suffolk