Lanjeth The Old School (E-bound)
On A3058
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- cordgpaw
- 0800COC31189
22 |
St Austell
2455 - WA70 DZC
|
12:21 |
21 |
St Austell
460 - LX06 EZL
|
12:49 |
25 |
Fowey
2408 - WA20 DWF
|
12:54 |
22 |
St Austell
2403 - WA20 DVY
|
13:21 |
21 | St Austell | 13:49 |
25 | Fowey | 13:54 |
22 | St Austell | 14:21 |
21 | St Austell | 14:49 |
25 | Fowey | 14:54 |
22 | St Austell | 15:21 |
25 | St Austell | 15:34 |
21 | St Austell | 16:04 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 22 St Austell - Nanpean Travel Cornwall
- 22 St Austell - St Stephen - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 25 Fowey - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 423 Summercourt - St Austell - Gorran Haven Go Cornwall Bus, Travel Cornwall
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- ST03 Newquay - St Austell First Kernow