bustimes.org

Bodmin General Station (SE-bound)

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

27 Truro 08:34⚡
55 Delabole 08:52⚡
89 Bus Station 09:08
176 Bodmin Parkway Station 09:10⚡
11A Padstow 09:21
11A Padstow 09:21
54 Berryfields 09:29
27 Truro 09:39
10 Wadebridge 09:51
89 Truro 09:58
176 Bodmin 10:00
11A Padstow 10:21

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations