Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound)
On Laira Bridge Road
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plyjgma
- 1180PLA11344
Wednesday 24 April
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
4A | Hooe | 11:08 |
3 | Kingsbridge | 11:10 |
GOLD | Paignton | 11:11 |
4B | Elburton | 11:39 |
GOLD | Paignton | 11:41 |
4A | Hooe | 12:09 |
3 | Kingsbridge | 12:10 |
GOLD | Paignton | 12:11 |
GOLD | Paignton | 12:41 |
4B | Elburton | 12:49 |
3 | Kingsbridge | 13:10 |
GOLD | Paignton | 13:11 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 54 Plymouth Royal Parade - Plymstock - Bovisand Stagecoach South West
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Plymouth City Centre - Paignton Bus Station via Ivybridge & Totnes Stagecoach South West