Hartley Golden Hind (N-bound)
On Mannamead Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygmad
- 1180PLB11879
Saturday 20 April
42C | Woolwell | 07:17 |
1A | Southway | 07:23 |
1 | Tavistock | 07:43 |
1A | Southway | 07:43 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 07:47 |
44 | Whitleigh | 08:01 |
1A | Southway | 08:04 |
1 | Tavistock | 08:13 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 08:17 |
1A | Southway | 08:24 |
44 | Whitleigh | 08:31 |
42 | Southway | 08:32 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus