Hartley Golden Hind (S-bound)
On Mannamead Road
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plygmda
- 1180PLB11884
Wednesday 24 April
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:41 |
42B | Plymouth City Centre | 08:50 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:56 |
42 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:03 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 09:12 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:17 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 09:21 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:32 |
42 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:33 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 09:42 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 09:52 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:02 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Royal Parade - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus