Mannamead Avenue (SW-bound)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- plygpam
- 1180PLB11890
Friday 19 April
28 | Plymouth City Centre | 21:15 |
28 | Plymouth City Centre | 21:15 |
42C | Plymouth City Centre | 21:17 |
1 | Plymouth | 21:26 |
42A |
Plymouth City Centre
709 - WX62 HHP
|
21:47 |
44 |
Plymouth City Centre
163 - YX56 HVG
|
22:04 |
42C |
Plymouth City Centre
712 - AU13 FBL
|
22:17 |
1 | Plymouth | 22:26 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 22:47 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 23:04 |
28 | Plymouth City Centre | 23:15 |
28 | Plymouth City Centre | 23:15 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus