Mutley Plain (Stop M1)
On Mutley Plain
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygmdj
- 1180PLC30067
Thursday 2 May
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 07:30 |
42 | Southway | 07:40 |
42C | Derriford | 07:50 |
44 | Whitleigh | 07:54 |
42C | Woolwell | 08:00 |
44 | Whitleigh | 08:09 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 08:10 |
42 | Southway | 08:20 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 08:30 |
42C | Woolwell | 08:40 |
42 | Southway | 08:48 |
44 | Whitleigh | 08:52 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Royal Parade - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 810 Mannamead - Plymstock - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus