bustimes.org

Boscombe North Road (NW-bound)

On Ashley Road

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

33 Christchurch 15:34
2 Bournemouth 15:36
85 Kinson 15:36
86 West Moors 15:37
87 Ensbury Park 15:40
U3 Talbot Heath 15:46
X3 Salisbury 15:48⚡
2 Bournemouth 15:51
46 Throop 15:57
2 Bournemouth 16:06
X3 Salisbury 16:18⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations