Pitsea, opposite Bowers Close

On London Rd, near Bowers Close, near The Bull

Buses point west ←

28 Basildon Town Centre
47523 - SN64 CMY
17:11
21 Basildon Town Centre
47644 - SN15 AFA
17:11
28 Basildon Town Centre
47529 - SN64 CNJ
17:18
22 Basildon Town Centre 17:20
28 Basildon Town Centre
47645 - SN15 AFE
17:27
28 Basildon Town Centre
63166 - SN64 CJJ
17:35
22 Basildon Town Centre
63456 - MC72 UXU
17:40
28 Basildon Town Centre 17:44
28 Basildon Town Centre
47521 - SN64 CMV
17:54
22 Basildon Town Centre 18:00
28 Basildon Town Centre 18:08
22 Basildon Town Centre 18:23

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map