bustimes.org

Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B)

On Oxford Road, near Palace Hotel

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

143 West Didsbury 18:18
42 East Didsbury 18:20
142 East Didsbury 18:20
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary 18:22
15 Flixton 18:22
111 Chorlton 18:23
197 Stockport 18:24
43 Manchester Airport 18:25
41 Sale 18:26
143 West Didsbury 18:28