Chorlton upon Medlock, outside Aquatics Centre

On Oxford Road, near Rosamond Street West

Buses point south-east ↘

43 Manchester Airport 06:15
18 Manchester Royal Infirmary
11511 - SK20 AVJ
06:20
42 Stockport 06:35
41 Sale 06:36
43 Manchester Airport 06:45
18 Manchester Royal Infirmary
11508 - SK20 AVE
06:50
111 Chorlton 06:54
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3051 - BG66 MHZ
06:56
41 Sale
16851 - MX58 EBK
07:07
43 Manchester Airport 07:15
42 Stockport 07:17
18 Manchester Royal Infirmary 07:20

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map