Plaitford Maurys Lane (E-bound)
On Salisbury Road
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- hamagpgj
- 1900HA100156
Monday 22 April
X7 | Totton | 07:17 |
662 | Fulflood | 07:42 |
605 | Eastleigh | 09:14 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 09:22 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 11:17 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 13:17 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 15:17 |
634 |
West Wellow
261 - YY17 GRX
|
15:40 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 16:17 |
677 |
West Wellow
1681 - HF20 CVA
|
16:49 |
Bus services
- X7 Salisbury - Whiteparish - Wellow - Totton - Southampton Salisbury Reds
- 605 Shootash - Barton Peveril College Bluestar
- 624 Wellow - Barton Peveril College Bluestar
- 634 Romsey School - Wellow Bluestar, Salisbury Reds
- 662 Winchester - Ower/Shootash via Romsey, Whiteparish Stagecoach South
- 677 South Wilts Grammar School - West Wellow Salisbury Reds